UITSLAG VAN DE 3000 METER DD 26-03-2013
Plaats Naam Tijd Punten Km/uur Categorie Vereniging
1 Sven Duits 9:14.1 721 19.491 h AV Triathlon
2 Timo van Beek 9:19.1 703 19.317 h AV Pijnenburg
3 Jeroen Verboom 9:21.6 694 19.231 h AV Pijnenburg
4 Herbert Jansen 9:22.7 691 19.193 h Running 2000
5 Thierry Willigenburg 9:30.1 775 18.944 j17 AV Triathlon
6 Joshua Groen 9:37.6 641 18.698 h AV Triathlon
7 Jasper Smits 9:43.2 623 18.519 h AV Pijnenburg
8 Aart Stigter 9:45.7 884 18.439 h56 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
9 Michel Riemersma 9:48.9 605 18.339 h AV Triathlon
10 Vincent van Roomen 9:50.0 677 18.305 j17 AV Triathlon
11 Sjoerd Veenma 9:50.3 646 18.296 h39 Altis
12 Matthijs van Goor 9:52.2 595 18.237 h Altis
13 Michael Groeneweegen 10:10.6 540 17.688 h Achilles
14 Henk Ruiter 10:11.5 537 17.661 h AV Triathlon
15 Sicco Bus 10:13.2 576 17.613 h39 Altis
16 JanWillem Nieboer 10:14.9 653 17.564 h46 AV Triathlon
17 Leon van Hamersveld 10:15.5 525 17.547 h Tartletos
18 Bart van de Bunt 10:17.5 520 17.490 h35 AV Pijnenburg
19 Robin van de Mast 10:19.2 604 17.442 h43 Altis
20 Sven Jakobsen 10:20.0 584 17.419 j17 Altis
21 Hylke Brouwer 10:22.4 506 17.352 h AV Triathlon
22 Ivo Loots 10:22.7 505 17.344 h Altis
23 Cees Stolwijk 10:22.8 859 17.341 h63 Altis
24 Tom Fokkens 10:24.1 501 17.305 h Running 2000
25 Peter Schipper 10:25.3 683 17.272 h51 AV Triathlon
26 Bert Wallet 10:28.3 490 17.189 h AV Triathlon
27 Mattijs Brugge 10:29.7 486 17.151 h Ponfit
28 Robert Jan de Kraker 10:31.7 639 17.097 h49 Altis
29 Jos Bloem 10:33.8 608 17.040 h47 AV Pijnenburg
30 Eric den Oude 10:36.2 521 16.976 h40 AV Pijnenburg
31 Jonathan Goijert 10:37.0 466 16.954 h Loopgroep Bunschoten
32 Marijn Michels 10:38.1 620 16.925 h49 Altis
33 Mark van Vliet 10:38.3 515 16.920 h40 Altis
34 Jan Reichardt 10:39.5 604 16.888 h49 AV Nijkerk
35 Hans Rawee 10:39.6 653 16.886 h52 AV Triathlon
36 Tshego Epema 10:40.3 499 16.867 j18 Altis
37 Niek Visser 10:40.7 477 16.857 h37 AV Pijnenburg
38 Frank Schneijderberg 10:41.0 728 16.849 h58 Altis
39 Paul Brundel 10:41.2 476 16.843 h37 Altis
40 Jaap Stijlaart 10:42.2 684 16.817 h55 AV Triathlon
41 Jan Stehouwer 10:43.9 511 16.773 h41 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42 Marco Klapwijk 10:44.6 520 16.755 h42 Altis
43 Bas Briefjes 10:46.0 442 16.718 h36 AV Castricum
44 Adam Deller 10:48.9 435 16.644 h AV Triathlon
45 Jony Heerink 10:49.1 621 16.638 d AV Triathlon
46 Marina van Dijk 10:52.8 611 16.544 d Altis
47 Allard Schmidt 10:54.6 504 16.499 h43
48 Luc Kepers 10:58.9 561 16.391 h49 Altis
49 Ed Jakobsen 11:00.5 569 16.351 h50 Altis
50 Zeger Knipmeijer 11:02.0 474 16.314 h42 Altis
51 Maurits Oosterlaar 11:08.1 387 16.165 h
52 David van der Meer 11:08.3 458 16.160 h42 Running 2000
53 Martin Stolk 11:08.8 436 16.148 h40 AV Pijnenburg
54 Linda Mossink 11:14.0 738 16.024 d49 AV Triathlon
55 Henk de Jong 11:16.8 469 15.957 h46 Loopgroep Bunschoten
56 Titus Blom 11:17.5 489 15.941 h48 AV Pijnenburg
57 Conrad van ’t Erve 11:19.1 390 15.903 h38 AV Triathlon
58 Richard Wortel 11:23.3 475 15.806 h48 Veteranen Nederland
59 Andre Koeslag 11:27.0 597 15.721 h58 AV Triathlon
60 Roos Smink 11:31.0 508 15.630 d AV Triathlon
61 Ralph van de Pol 11:35.1 324 15.537 h Loopgroep Aart Stigter
62 Roelien de Wolf 11:36.6 494 15.504 d AV Triathlon
63 Eric Boomsma 11:38.0 396 15.473 h43 AV Triathlon
64 Peter Bos 11:38.5 459 15.462 h50 AV Triathlon
65 Sander Mol 11:39.4 314 15.442 h35 Ponfit
66 Leo Kruit 11:40.7 488 15.413 h52
67 Kees Boon 11:42.2 462 15.380 h50 Altis
68 Harrie Wintermans 11:46.2 419 15.293 h47 AV Nijkerk
69 Johan Nijzink 11:46.4 367 15.289 h42 AV Nijkerk
70 Margot Visser 11:46.5 470 15.287 d AV Triathlon
71 Susan Hagevoort 11:47.4 659 15.267 d50 AV Triathlon
72 Justin Rademaker 11:47.9 310 15.256 j19 Altis
73 Linda van Bemmel 11:48.6 465 15.241 d AV Nijkerk
74 Leonie Alfrink 11:55.0 450 15.105 d Running 2000
75 Anita van den Bogert 11:55.7 583 15.090 d46 Altis
76 Rene van der Veen 11:58.9 291 15.023 h37 AV Triathlon
77 Rob Bijl 12:08.6 492 14.823 h58 AV Pijnenburg
78 Erik Slagt 12:15.3 551 14.688 h64 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
79 Eefke Vroemen 12:15.7 436 14.680 d38 Altis
80 Mariska van der Vat 12:18.3 430 14.628 d38 AV Triathlon
81 Jurjen Weerman 12:18.3 400 14.628 h52 Altis
82 Mira Blokland 12:18.6 513 14.622 d45 Altis
83 Jan Wielinga 12:18.9 388 14.616 h51 Loopgroep Bunschoten
84 Erik Ernest 12:20.9 395 14.577 h52 AV Triathlon
85 Maaike Spoor 12:21.4 390 14.567 d AV Castricum
86 Paulien Rinsema-Jansen 12:24.6 428 14.504 d39 Altis
87 Walter te Kloese 12:27.3 269 14.452 h42 AV Triathlon
88 Fred Vahle 12:31.0 291 14.381 h44 Altis
89 Wim Oudejans 12:31.5 552 14.371 h68 AV Nijkerk
90 Tim van Vliet 12:33.7 346 14.329 h51
91 Joris Kuijs 12:34.4 246 14.316 h40 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
92 Hans van Elst 12:37.5 359 14.257 h52  
93 Wilco van de Bovenkamp 12:38.6 193 14.237 h
94 Harrie van Hoof 12:39.1 388 14.227 h55 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
95 Anja van der Gugten 12:44.9 543 14.119 d52 AV Triathlon
96 Pieterjan van den Akker 12:58.7 227 13.869 h43 AV Triathlon
97 Pien Stadman Robaard 13:07.3 394 13.718 m16 Altis
98 Gerard Smink 13:12.1 473 13.635 h68 AV Triathlon
99 Jean-Michel Chavernac 13:28.0 249 13.366 h51
100 Ron van Megen 13:28.1 290 13.365 h55 Altis
101 Paul Saerbier 13:43.7 211 13.112 h50 Ponfit
102 Joke Boon 13:50.9 365 12.998 d49 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
103 Hatice Durmaz 13:51.5 275 12.989 d41
104 Marco Horst 14:23.9 66 12.501 h41 AV Triathlon
105 Henk Fransen 15:01.3 151 11.983 h57 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
106 Erna Koekoek 15:27.3 178 11.647 d48 Loopgroep Aart Stigter