800 meter Amersfoortse Baancompetitie 2016

31 mei 2016
1 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg h 1:57.34
2 Sicco Bus Altis h42 2:05.56
3 Sjoerd Veenma Altis h42 2:06.93
4 Mark van Vugt LG Aart Stigter h38 2:08.35
5 Marnix Langeveld Huisterheide h 2:08.70
6 Kristian van Keulen VAV j15 2:08.99
7 Leon van Hamersveld Tartletos h 2:09.20
8 Bas Stigter LG Aart Stigter h 2:10.68
9 Daniel van Diest Altis h 2:12.84
10 Richard Clevett AV Zuidwal h50 2:13.03
11 Rik Wolswinkel Altis h38 2:14.19
12 Andre Kragt AV Triathlon h 2:15.73
13 Jan Jansen LG Aart Stigter h54 2:16.16
14 Martin Hanekamp Altis h 2:16.56
15 Maarten Almekinders AV Pijnenburg h41 2:17.09
16 Milou Smellink Altis d 2:17.35
17 Wilbert de Groot AV Triathlon h 2:18.23
18 Maaike Telkamp Almere 81 m16 2:18.95
19 Ludger Stuijt AV Zeewolde h55 2:19.26
20 Martin Stolk AV Pijnenburg h43 2:19.31
21 Cees Stolwijk Altis h66 2:19.61
22 Vincent Sloterwijk Altis h44 2:20.87
23 Jos Bloem AV Pijnenburg h50 2:21.82
24 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg h44 2:24.15
25 Remco Lankheet Altis h 2:26.00
26 Wiebe Goodijk VAV h47 2:27.05
27 Bart Aalderink Altis h 2:28.22
28 Johan Nijzink AV Nijkerk h45 2:29.44
29 Remco van Hussel Nijkerk h38 2:29.97
30 Jeroen Kemper Altis h44 2:30.31
31 Peter Verbeek AV Triathlon h52 2:30.97
32 Hans Pieterse Altis h46 2:31.41
33 Hans Brom Voorthuizen h 2:31.83
34 Leo Kruit Altis h55 2:32.15
35 Richard Voorintholt AV Pijnenburg h51 2:32.82
36 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis h45 2:33.36
37 Hans Rawee AV Triathlon h55 2:33.44
38 Henri Bolk Altis h52 2:33.51
39 Adri Jelier Voorthuizen h35 2:33.95
40 Otto van der Lende Altis h54 2:34.41
41 Jos Frowein Altis h51 2:34.49
42 Jeroen Hilwig AV Triathlon h43 2:34.89
43 Luc Kepers Altis h52 2:36.18
44 Henk van de Sluis Altis h49 2:36.23
45 Joelle Hoff AV Nijkerk m15 2:36.30
46 Jeroen Gierveld AV Triathlon h47 2:37.05
47 Danny Mulder Nijke j19 2:38.08
48 Melina Hoff AV Nijkerk m15 2:38.09
49 Gerben de Zwaan AV Nijkerk h 2:38.10
50 Henk Demmer 2BFit h48 2:38.74
51 Britt Hoff AV Nijkerk m15 2:38.75
52 Marieke van de Geest AV Nijkerk m17 2:39.33
53 Theo Kamperman Altis h54 2:41.32
54 Acacia Falkena AV Triathlon d43 2:45.23
55 Joanne Fokkema Altis d35 2:45.71
56 Fabian van Dam Zeewolde h39 2:46.63
57 Roger Hochstenbach AV Pijnenburg h57 2:47.14
58 Jurjen Weerman Altis h55 2:49.28
59 Erwin Roex AV Triathlon h46 2:49.31
60 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk h70 2:49.85
61 Eefke Vroemen-Schneider Altis d41 2:50.08
62 Tim van Vliet LG Aart Stigter h54 2:51.02
63 Jotte Leunissen Altis d 2:51.25
64 Andre Koeslag AV Triathlon h61 2:51.67
65 Jean-Michel Chavernac LG Aart Stigter h54 2:51.98
66 Martin Schokker Altis h38 2:55.81
67 Wilco Witte AV Triathlon h53 2:55.87
68 Shan Happe Altis h75 2:56.34
69 Erik Anbeek Altis h49 2:56.81
70 Emma Beeker Altis d49 2:56.94
71 Anita van Valkengoed Altis d49 2:58.35
72 Richard van Klooster AV Triathlon h49 3:01.02
73 Cees de Vries Veteranen Ned. h64 3:03.14
74 Britt Veenstra Altis d42 3:07.74
75 Chris Driessen LG Aart Stigter h67 3:13.81
76 Erna Koekoek LG Aart Stigter d51 3:26.55
77 Nicole Bakker-Schut AV Triathlon d46 3:37.88
78 Ton Duits AV Triathlon h71 3:51.15
79 Bernadette de Boer Altis d62 3:55.45

 

CD-junioren

1    Lars van Vught   Altis   2:14,14
2    Stijn van Essen   Altis   2:20,45
3    Lennart Oosterbaan   Altis   2:20,75
4    Alain Laporte   Altis   2:27,85
5    Nine Immink   AV Triathlon   2:28,06
6    Janneke van Hofslot   Altis   2:28,90
7    Jarik van de Mast   Altis   2:29,89
8    Amara Nnadi   Altis   2:35,07
9    Carmen Huikeshoven   Altis   2:35,72
10    Mark Hollestelle   AV Triathlon   2:36,81
11    Amy Walraven   Altis   2:38,09
12    Leon Remkes   Altis   2:38,40
13    Tycho Vink   Altis   2:40,51
14    Puk Pouleijn   Altis   2:41,57
15    Loïs Kok   Altis   2:44,56
16    Lennert Berentsen   Altis   2:45,47
17    Elin Kruizenga   Altis   2:46,16
18    Sanne Bakker Schut   AV Triathlon   2:51,37
19    Ellis de Vries   Altis   2:51,67
20    Oscar Meijer   Altis   2:52,30
21    Marlot Groeneweg   Altis   2:53,02
22    Justin Lagadeau   Altis   2:56,56
23    Fleur Bakker Schut   AV Triathlon   2:56,82
24    Chaja Plochg   AV Triathlon   2:58,15
25    Ilse Hoebe   Altis   2:59,52
26    Naomi Post   Altis   3:00,88
27    Jibbe Teeuwisse   AV Triathlon   3:01,50
28    Noor Schepers   Altis   3:02,25
29    Amber Brouwer   Altis   3:10,14
30    Marit ter Hennepe   Altis   3:10,25
31    Kirsten Medema   Altis   3:10,46
32    Koen Overbeek   Altis   3:10,47
Deel:
Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterEmail to someonePrint this page

800 meter Amersfoortse Baancompetitie 2016 menu: