JONGENS JUN A | 5000m | |
1 | Kalid Amin | 17:51 |
JONGENS JUN B | 5000m | |
6 | Gian Oerlemans | 19:28 |
7 | Menno Dieke | 19:36 |
9 | Reinder Prince | 19:37 |
MEISJES JUN A | 3000m | |
1 | Veerle Bakker | 11:45 |
2 | Tess Wegman | 13:03 |
8 | Roos Hughes | 14:44 |
MEISJES JUN B | 3000m | |
1 | Jasmijn Bakker | 11:52 |
2 | Annemarie Slangewal | 12:46 |
7 | Odile Verzantvoort | 13:40 |
JONGENS JUN C | 3500m | |
33 | Ciske Latour | 15:31 |
45 | Sven Jansons | 16:03 |
57 | Faas van der Ven | 16:39 |
63 | Timo Klabbers | 16:58 |
MEISJES JUN C | 2000m | |
2 | Madelief Kok | 08:24 |
34 | Mirre de Vor | 09:36 |
43 | Talitha Bouwman | 09:48 |
50 | Isa Koster | 10:15 |
JONGENS JUN D2 | 2000m | |
18 | Joris van den Hoven | 08:58 |
25 | Ton van Mameren | 09:14 |
33 | Rens Versnel | 09:22 |
37 | Marten Prince | 09:28 |
56 | Patrick Meskes | 10:13 |
57 | Brun Stöver | 10:13 |
JONGENS JUN D1 | 2000m | |
54 | Lucas Broekroelofs | 10:01 |
64 | Mark Hollestelle | 10:24 |
MEISJES JUN D2 | 1500m | |
2 | Nine Immink | 06:07 |
13 | Sophie Praas | 06:36 |
34 | Mirjam Hollestelle | 07:07 |
MEISJES JUN D1 | 1500m | |
35 | Chaja Plochg | 07:18 |
51 | Maura te Grotenhuis | 07:35 |
JONGENS MINIPUP | 900m | |
28 | Luuk van Burgsteden | 04:45 |
29 | Thijs Stoter | 04:46 |
41 | Jop van den Hoorn | 05:28 |
MEISJES MINIPUP | 900m | |
15 | Nikki Vroemen | 04:57 |
25 | Mayke van Lieshout | 05:32 |
26 | Anouk Bakker | 05:56 |
JONGENS PUP C | 1000m | |
17 | Rens Kelder | 05:30 |
24 | Roemer de Jong | 05:37 |
37 | Ilias Hamdaoui | 05:49 |
40 | Lars Bergmann | 05:51 |
MEISJES PUP C | 1000m | |
2 | Berrit Roex | 05:16 |
35 | Sasha Smink | 06:06 |
39 | Kyra van der Meer | 06:10 |
42 | Jinte Jonker | 06:12 |
45 | Carmen Lijzenga | 06:18 |
JONGENS PUP B | 1250m | |
12 | Thibo Werts | 05:42 |
14 | Julian Kwakman | 05:44 |
33 | Rick Snijder | 06:00 |
35 | Mees van Lier | 06:02 |
46 | Sebastiaan Muller | 06:18 |
50 | Jim Bernasco | 06:20 |
MEISJES PUP B | 1250m | |
2 | Jikke van der Ploeg | 05:43 |
37 | Ireen Stoter | 06:33 |
65 | Marlieke Castelein | 06:57 |
73 | Floor van Lieshout | 07:03 |
JONGENS PUP A1 | 1500m | |
40 | Arvid Jansons | 07:12 |
55 | Igor Duim | 07:27 |
62 | Nathan Houwaard | 07:34 |
77 | Djorden Andrea | 07:53 |
87 | Sam van Burgsteden | 08:13 |
MEISJES PUP A1 | 1500m | |
7 | Isa van Sintemaartensdijk | 07:07 |
25 | Joyce Bakker Schut | 07:34 |
26 | Nora Stemerding | 07:35 |
63 | Senna Vroemen | 08:10 |
JONGENS PUP A2 | 1500m | |
66 | Gijs Broere | 07:28 |
67 | Jonah Broer | 07:28 |
MEISJES PUP A2 | 1500m | |
39 | Nina van der Vat | 07:31 |
40 | Nora Kwakman | 07:32 |
46 | Meike Stoter | 07:38 |
58 | Lena Broere | 07:45 |
59 | Evy Post | 07:51 |