Jongens Junioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7402 punten, 1e van 8, landelijk 20e van 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
estafette 4x100m |
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
100mH |
800m |
hoog |
ver |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
Joppe Stokvis |
13.43 |
15.10 |
|
|
5.48 |
|
|
|
Rick Hollestelle |
|
|
|
|
5.02 |
|
|
29.39 |
Gian Oerlemans |
|
17.58 |
2,18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas van der Vooren |
|
14.96 |
2,14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wim Vonk |
|
|
|
1.50 |
|
10.52 |
24.78 |
|
Arthur van Essen |
14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.27 |
|
Joe Ros |
13.96 |
|
|
1.45 |
|
|
|
|
Reinder Prince |
|
|
2,28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens Junioren Team D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2568 punten, 12e van 13, landelijk 142e van 191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
estafette 4x80m |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80m |
80mH |
1000m |
hoog |
ver |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
Peter Uljee |
|
|
|
|
3.71 |
5.24 |
|
|
Luit Meinen |
|
|
|
1.15 |
|
6.56 |
16.02 |
|
Sean Stewart |
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.03 |
Daan van Brussel |
|
17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
15.31 |
Timo Klabbers |
|
|
3,59.12 |
|
|
|
11.28 |
|
Ole Hrevatin |
|
|
dns |
|
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens Junioren Team D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5024 punten, 4e van 13, landelijk 43e van 191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
estafette 4x80m |
47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80m |
80mH |
1000m |
hoog |
ver |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
Sven Jansons |
11.37 |
|
|
|
4.66 |
|
|
21.70 |
Tjerk van der Weij |
11.75 |
15.69 |
|
1.40 |
|
|
|
|
Faas van de Ven |
|
|
3,36.42 |
|
|
|
12.62 |
|
Camu Prins |
|
|
3,52.90 |
1.35 |
|
6.85 |
|
|
Marijn Kriegsman |
|
15.35 |
|
|
4.49 |
|
|
|
Gerben Schipper |
11.80 |
|
|
|
|
7.23 |
|
|
Maarten Joosten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.78 |
19.98 |
Rens Pieters |
|
18.43 |
3,56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes Junioren Team D1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1714 punten, 11e van 13, landelijk 170e van 193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
estafette 4x80m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
60mH |
1000m |
hoog |
ver |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
Jennifer van den Hoek |
|
|
|
dns |
|
|
10.25 |
|
Myrte van Ee |
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
4.77 |
|
|
Claartje van Gastel |
10.99 |
|
|
|
3.03 |
|
|
|
Merle Meinhardt |
|
dns |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilde Marquardt |
|
|
|
|
|
– |
dns |
dns |
Anne van Ee |
12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.34 |
Jisca Boot |
10.28 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes Junioren Team D2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5756 punten, 1e van 13, landelijk 14e van 193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
estafette 4x80m |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
60mH |
1000m |
hoog |
ver |
kogel |
discus |
speer |
Mirre de Vor |
9.24 |
|
3,31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Femke Bol |
8.57 |
|
|
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
Aricia Limburg |
8.91 |
|
|
|
|
9.19 |
23.99 |
|
Talitha Bouwman |
|
|
3,53.15 |
|
|
|
13.01 |
|
Fleur Praas |
|
12.00 |
3,23.49 |
|
5.03 |
|
|
|
Sandra Haitsma |
|
|
|
1.25 |
|
7.83 |
|
|
Lonneke te Kloese |
|
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
20.99 |
Willemijn Giltaij |
|
|
|
|
3.24 |
|
|
14.24 |
Thyrsa Buskop |
|
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
volledige uitslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
landelijke tussenstand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|