Meisjes pupillen B |
1200m | |
38 | Eva van der Linden | 07:31 |
Meisjes pupillen A |
1200m | |
31 | Joyce Bakker Schut | 06:27 |
45 | Silke van de Grint | 06:57 |
Meisjes junioren D |
2000m | |
38 | Sanne Bakker Schut | 10:32 |
43 | Kendra Limburg | 11:00 |
Meisjes junioren C |
2000m | |
48 | Talitha Bouwman | 09:27 |
57 | Fleur Bakker Schut | 10:39 |
Jongens junioren B |
4000m | |
16 | Gian Oerlemans | 15:08 |
25 | Leon Huiszoon | 15:20 |
Meisjes junioren B |
3200m | |
3 | Jasmijn Bakker | 12:53 |
13 | Madelief Kok | 13:45 |
Jongens junioren A |
6000m | |
1 | Kalid Amin | 20:31 |
9 | Constant Huiszoon | 22:20 |
33 | Menno Dieke | 24:48 |
Meisjes junioren A |
4000m | |
1 | Veerle Bakker | 16:03 |
12 | Annemarie Slangewal | 17:31 |
20 | Odile Verzantvoort | 19:57 |
Korte Cross Mannen |
3200m | |
67 | Michel Riemersma | 12:14 |
Mannen masters 35 |
8000m | |
21 | Joshua Groen | 32:49 |
31 | Arnoud van Garderen | 34:35 |
Mannen masters 45 |
8000m | |
41 | Arjan Stegeman | 36:32 |
61 | Richard van Klooster | 42:41 |
65 | Harmen van Zwol | 44:35 |
Mannen masters 55 |
8000m | |
18 | Cees Pol | 38:29 |
21 | Wim van Ravenhorst | 38:40 |
31 | Henk Jan Kamerbeek | 42:26 |
33 | Erik Verzaal | 42:54 |
Mannen masters 65 |
8000m | |
4 | Michiel Bunnik | 44:46 |
Mannen prominenten |
10.400m | |
67 | Bert Wallet | 45:50 |
Vrouwen prominenten |
6000m | |
13 | Henrieke Prins | 26:22 |
14 | Jony Heerink | 26:23 |
18 | Roelien de Wolf | 28:09 |
prestatieloop 3,3 km |
||
Angela Hendriksen | 23:14 | |
Isabel Struik | 28:21 | |
prestatieloop 4 km |
||
Richard van Sintemaartensdijk | 23:55 | |
Isa van Sintemaartendijk | 23:55 | |
Nicole Bakker Schut | 29:00 | |
prestatieloop 6,1 km |
||
Dirk van den Dool | 26:07 | |
Gerard Smink | 33:15 | |
Harry Limburg | 34:00 | |
Ben van den Horn | 36:06 | |
Hanny Cnossen | 42:56 | |
prestatieloop 9,0 km |
||
David Claus | 40:02 | |
Jantinus Ziengs | 41:59 | |
Ed Meijer | 43:32 | |
Mario Brinkbaumer | 43:36 | |
Rudolf Meijer | 45:06 | |
Theo Groot | 45:35 | |
Erik Hogeveen | 45:40 | |
Enno van Hamel | 46:08 | |
Anita Greefhorst | 46:15 | |
Ries de Beer | 46:54 | |
Hans van Rooijen | 47:18 | |
Suzanne Vaessen-Vliegen | 47:48 | |
Jack Ambags | 49:15 | |
Andre Smal | 50:36 | |
Nienke ter Weijden | 50:54 | |
Theo Hendriksen | 51:12 | |
Patrick Eysbach | 51:48 | |
Timo Klabbers | 52:10 | |
Marcel Hagen | 52:45 | |
Martha Meijer | 52:49 | |
Trix de Vries- van de Kar | 54:39 | |
Peter Hendriksen | 57:53 | |
Marcel van Rooijen | 01:01:18 | |
volledige uitslag |