JJB – 5000M | ||
2 | Gian Oerlemans | 20:19 |
4 | Menno Dieke | 21:03 |
5 | Reinder Prince | 21:16 |
8 | Yannick Tourne | 22:19 |
9 | Stefan Zondervan | 22:56 |
MJA – 3000M | ||
1 | Rose Hughes | 14:45 |
MJB – 3000M | ||
2 | Odile Verzantvoort | 13:37 |
JJC – 3500M | ||
13 | Ciske Latour | 16:13 |
17 | Faas van der Ven | 16:34 |
25 | Timo Klabbers | 17:17 |
26 | Camu Prins | 17:20 |
28 | Rens Pieters | 17:33 |
39 | Jimmy Stewart | 20:13 |
42 | Sean Stewart | 21:03 |
MJC – 2000M | ||
1 | Madelief Kok | 08:19 |
14 | Talitha Bouwman | 09:19 |
20 | Mirre de Vor | 09:42 |
JJD2 – 2000M | ||
3 | Joris van den Hoven | 08:58 |
6 | Ton van Mameren | 09:20 |
8 | Marten Prince | 09:29 |
16 | Rens Versnel | 09:49 |
19 | Patrick Meskes | 10:12 |
21 | Wouter Haitsma | 10:16 |
23 | Pieter Joosten | 10:22 |
28 | Brun Stöver | 10:44 |
35 | Jesse Strijker | 11:34 |
JJD1 – 2000M | ||
14 | Mark Hollestelle | 09:56 |
22 | Geert Uljee | 10:31 |
24 | Joost Stemerding | 10:32 |
31 | Walt Kraeger | 11:42 |
MJD2 – 1500M | ||
1 | Nine Immink | 06:54 |
5 | Sophie Praas | 07:18 |
15 | Isabel Cola | 07:51 |
20 | Isa Immink | 08:13 |
23 | Roos Prins | 08:18 |
27 | Fleur Bakker Schut | 08:45 |
34 | Katelijne van den Brink | 08:54 |
39 | Mette Roex | 09:14 |
40 | Lisa Schuurman | 09:16 |
MJD1 – 1500M | ||
11 | Chaja Plochg | 08:03 |
15 | Maura te Grotenhuis | 08:20 |
18 | Lise Mayer | 08:30 |
21 | Sanne Bakker Schut | 08:41 |
23 | Kendra Limburg | 08:46 |
25 | Samara van Regteren | 08:52 |
26 | Bowy Kramers | 08:59 |
27 | Valerie Bernasco | 09:26 |
JMINI – 1000M | ||
4 | Thijs Stoter | 05:32 |
10 | Luuk van Burgsteden | 06:02 |
15 | Jop van den Hoorn | 06:45 |
MMINI – 1000M | ||
8 | Nikki Vroemen | 06:17 |
11 | Mayke van Lieshout | 06:31 |
12 | Anouk Bakker | 06:57 |
JPC – 1000M | ||
7 | Roemer de Jong | 04:55 |
9 | Rens Kelder | 05:03 |
17 | Lars Bergmann | 05:24 |
27 | Benjamin Gotte | 05:45 |
31 | Ilias Hamdaoui | 05:54 |
33 | Satria Jansen | 05:56 |
38 | Wessel Schuller | 06:42 |
40 | Jens Werner | 09:00 |
MPC – 1000M | ||
5 | Berrit Roex | 05:06 |
12 | Kyra van der Meer | 05:51 |
15 | Carmen Lijzenga | 05:59 |
16 | Sasha Smink | 06:02 |
28 | Noor Lassing | 07:14 |
JPB – 1250M | ||
5 | Thibo Werts | 05:18 |
12 | Rick Snijder | 05:32 |
13 | Julian Kwakman | 05:48 |
24 | Jim Bernasco | 06:11 |
27 | Mees van Lier | 06:14 |
30 | Sebastiaan Muller | 06:16 |
33 | Stijn Beverwijk | 06:21 |
37 | Boet van Bakel | 06:31 |
55 | Max Rijkers | 06:58 |
56 | An Tian Verlaan | 06:59 |
MPB – 1250M | ||
20 | Ireen Stoter | 06:25 |
23 | Marlieke Castelein | 06:32 |
28 | Floor van Lieshout | 06:54 |
34 | Ereza Plochg | 07:13 |
40 | Jasmijn van der Vinne | 07:31 |
41 | Lutein Bisschop | 07:54 |
JPA1 – 1500M | ||
9 | Arvid Jansons | 07:47 |
20 | Igor Duim | 08:16 |
31 | Sam van Burgsteden | 08:57 |
32 | Nathan Houwaard | 09:00 |
33 | Mathijs Haitsma | 09:07 |
40 | Ivo Zoomer | 09:41 |
41 | Gido Duim | 09:44 |
MPA1 – 1500M | ||
10 | Isa van Sintemaartensdijk | 08:31 |
12 | Joyce Bakker Schut | 08:36 |
15 | Nora Stemerding | 08:45 |
26 | Senna Vroemen | 09:18 |
32 | Lieke Bakker | 10:08 |
38 | Tessa Punte | 10:46 |
39 | Indyra Jonkers | 10:50 |
41 | Danne Teeuwisse | 11:57 |
JPA2 – 1500M | ||
13 | Arthur Peek | 08:05 |
24 | Jonah Broer | 08:29 |
34 | Hugo van Westerneng | 08:47 |
36 | Gijs Broere | 08:54 |
39 | Floris van Schagen | 09:05 |
50 | Jesse van der Veen | 11:01 |
51 | Ysbrand Dekker | 11:12 |
MPA2 – 1500M | ||
11 | Meike Stoter | 08:15 |
13 | Nina van der Vat | 08:17 |
16 | Nora Kwakman | 08:20 |
21 | Evy Post | 08:42 |
22 | Minte Mentrop | 08:45 |
26 | Lena Broere | 09:00 |
28 | Daan Blijenberg | 09:15 |
37 | Eeske Roex | 09:32 |
38 | Laura Trein | 09:41 |
40 | Jula Wilms | 09:49 |
44 | Jolijn Stemerdink | 11:10 |
volledige uitslag |