Menu

Uitslag Emiclaerloop 2008

14e Emiclaerloop 20 augustus 2008
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 9-12
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Thierry Belt 95 Triathlon 4:15
2 Tijn Voormolen 96 Leusden 4:29
3 Max van de Riet 96 Triathlon 4:51
4 Joost van de Bosch 97 Amersfoort 4:52
5 Dennis van Oostrom 96 Amersfoort 4:52
6 Jaap Gritter 96 Amersfoort 4:53
7 Matthijs Smit 95 Amersfoort 5:07
8 Bram Gritter 96 Amersfoort 5:09
9 Kasper Dols 97 Triathlon 5:20
10 Joey Peters 96 Amersfoort 6:49
11 Jeffrey van Kessel 97 Amersfoort 8:10
         
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 9-12
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Janissa van Duijn 96 Triathlon 4:46
2 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 5:07
3 Lisa Markslag 96 Altis 5:54
4 Demi Huiden 97 Amersfoort 5:55
5 Femke den Hartog 96 Hoogland 7:22
         
J0910, JEUGDLOOP 9-12
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elias Loukili 98 Atverni 4:10
2 Timo Evers 97 Amersfoort 4:53
3 Joppe Stokvis 99 Triathlon 5:08
4 Wim Vonk 98 Triathlon 5:10
5 Florian Korzelius 97 Triathlon 5:11
6 Ruud van Rooijen 97 Amersfoort 5:27
7 Stijn van de Riet 99 Triathlon 5:29
8 Harm Anneveldt 99 Amersfoort 5:33
9 Bart Elberte 99 Amersfoort 5:44
10 Jessie Huien 98 Amersfoort 5:44
11 Sybren Dillingh 99 Hoogland 5:50
12 Ashkan Daliri 99 Amersfoort 5:53
13 Kelvin van Ooik 98 Amersfoort 8:11
         
M0910, JEUGDLOOP 9-12
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 4:38
2 Esther Hollestelle 97 Amersfoort 5:21
3 Charissa Wagenveld 98 AV Nijkerk 5:30
4 Romy Vermeulen 98 Amersfoort 5:42
5 Fleur van den Bosch 99 Amersfoort 6:46
6 Cecile van Maaren 99 Amersfoort 7:29
7 Anne Smink 99 Amersfoort 7:35
8 Lieke den Hartog 97 Hoogland 7:54
         
J8, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rick Hollestelle 99 Amersfoort 4:57
2 Laurens Goldschmeding 00 Hoogland 5:19
3 Tom Huygens 00 Amersfoort 5:20
4 Michiel Hollestelle 99 Triathlon 5:33
5 Stefan Zondervan 99 Amersfoort 5:36
6 Jitse Dekkinga 00 Triathlon 5:46
7 Brent Valkenburg 99 Amersfoort 5:50
8 Gjalt van der Sluis 99 Amersfoort 5:58
9 Sam Niezen 99 Amersfoort 6:47
         
M8, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasmijn Bakker 99 Triathlon 4:58
2 Fleur Praas 00 Triathlon 5:19
3 Femke Bol 00 Amersfoort 5:22
4 Maud Stokvis 00 Triathlon 5:34
5 Reza Lagerweij 00 Amersfoort 5:48
6 Mies van der Sluis 99 Amersfoort 5:58
7 Floor Markslag 99 Altis 6:05
8 Sabine van Ooik 00 Amersfoort 7:09
         
J7, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sem Voormolen 00 Leusden 5:16
2 Ruben Huiden 00 Amersfoort 5:23
3 Daan Smink 01 Amersfoort 5:40
4 Giel Anneveldt 01 Amersfoort 5:46
5 Cami Prins 01 Amersfoort 5:48
6 Jelko Dillingh 01 Hoogland 5:49
7 Pim Huygens 01 Amersfoort 5:56
8 Sybren Pap 01 Amersfoort 6:09
9 Faas van der Ven 01 Hoogland 6:12
10 Wout Veenendaal 01 Amersfoort 6:24
11 Luuk van der Horst 01 Amersfoort 6:43
12 Alex Groenewold 01 Amersfoort 7:00
13 Tim Bunnik 01 Amersfoort 7:19
         
M7, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bente Wagenveld 01 AV Nijkerk 5:35
2 Brynn Wagenveld 01 AV Nijkerk 5:54
3 Janneke Festen 00 Amersfoort 6:47
4 Sigrid Korzelius 01 Triathlon 7:04
5 Marit ter Hennepe 01 Amersfoort 7:52
         
J6, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Renzo Vermeulen 02 Amersfoort 5:56
2 Jorn Miedema 01 Amersfoort 6:31
3 Rick Haanschoten 01 Amersfoort 6:41
         
M6, JEUGDLOOP 6-8
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Talitha Bouwman 01 Triathlon 6:06
2 Sophie Praas 02 Amersfoort 6:18
3 Mirjam Hollestelle 02 Hoogland 6:33
4 Elynn Weijland 01 Amersfoort 7:27
5 Tatum van Koot 02 Amersfoort 8:47
         
HSEN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Broekman 83 Triathlon 34:22
2 Wilfred Bruil 79 Loopgroep PK 35:34
3 Elmer Spoelstra 79 Loopgroep PK 36:12
4 Martijn van Rijn 77 Triathlon 36:37
5 Erik van den Broek 81 Triathlon 37:09
6 Michel Bessling 74 Triathlon 37:55
7 Stefan Voost 80 Altis 38:38
8 Michael van Wegen 83 Triathlon 38:46
9 Joshua Groen 79 Triathlon 38:51
10 Sam Drost 75 Hoogland 38:55
11 Joeri Jakobsen 89 Altis 39:07
12 Mark van Vugt 77 Woudenberg 39:29
13 Sicco Bus 73 Loopgroep PK 39:33
14 Niels van der Meijden 80 Triathlon 40:08
15 Sjoerd Veenma 74 Altis 41:31
16 Arjen Mink 83 Bunschoten 41:41
17 Martijn Augustijn 73 Altis 41:51
18 David Claus 82 Amersfoort 42:15
19 Bas van den Tweel 84 Triathlon 42:40
20 Rudy de Heer 78 Amersfoort 42:58
21 Emile Eimermann 77 Amersfoort 43:08
22 Erik Lemmers 77 Amersfoort 43:11
23 remco van Hussel 77 Nijkerk 43:23
24 Jan Hop 77 Amersfoort 44:06
25 Johannes Kruisselbrink 83 Amersfoort 44:21
26 Arjen Roos 77 Amersfoort 44:52
27 Martijn Aarts 75 Amersfoort 45:28
28 Matthijs van ’t Wout 76 Amersfoort 45:32
29 Bastiaan Wittekamp 84 Amersfoort 45:53
30 Jaap Borghans 91 Triathlon 45:54
31 Marc Helder 79 Almere 46:19
32 Sander Scherrenburg 84 Amersfoort 46:23
33 Jurn van Westerlaak 74 Amersfoort 46:48
34 Niels Lansing 83 Amersfoort 47:55
35 Frans Kroesen 74 Amersfoort 48:30
36 Wolter Kasemier 78 Amersfoort 50:11
37 Jeroen Paulusma 73 Amersfoort 51:41
38 Coen Siezenga 82 Amersfoort 52:11
39 Jeroen Post 82 Amersfoort 54:04
40 Arjan Swaager 80 Soest 54:08
41 Gerjan Bijsterbosch 75 Amersfoort 54:10
42 Patrick Hamdorf 86 Amersfoort 55:57
43 Niels van Os 81 Amersfoort 55:58
44 Richard Vink 75 Amersfoort 56:03
45 Tijmen Bredenoord 82 Amersfoort 56:07
46 Erik Heuveling 81 Amersfoort 56:20
47 Joost Lieftink 74 Amersfoort 59:29
48 Richard Hamaker 80 Almere 59:50
49 Jeroen Beekhof 77 Amersfoort 1:09:27
50 Jeroen van Harsselaar 75 Amersfoort 1:13:36
         
DSEN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Evelien Broeke 80 Triathlon 43:32
2 Ineke van der Kaaij 91 AV Nijkerk 46:51
3 Marwil Sluiter 78 Amersfoort 47:35
4 Hester Vos 82 Amersfoort 47:40
5 Saskia Roest 74 AV Nijkerk 48:43
6 Agnes Wassenaar 74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 50:13
7 Naomi Vreeman 82 Triathlon 52:03
8 Marieke Wormgoor 83 Amersfoort 53:27
9 Danielle Brons 77 Amsterdam 54:26
10 Iris Hoetmer 76 Amersfoort 54:39
11 Caroline van de Mheen 82 Altis 55:21
12 Nienke ter Weijden 77 Amersfoort 55:49
13 Margriete Bouma   Almere 56:23
14 Kimm Plaggenborg 78 Amersfoort 57:02
15 Judith Veldman 81 Amersfoort 57:47
16 Judith Engberts 86 Amersfoort 57:56
17 Michelle Vreede 84 Amersfoort 58:13
18 Linda Mulder 76 Amersfoort 59:44
19 Gerrie van den Brandho 73 Hoevelaken 1:00:45
20 Marieke van de Bunt 82 Hoevelaken 1:01:49
21 Bianca Borsje 82 Voorthuizen 1:05:20
22 Jocelijn Kemker-de Kru 76 Hoogland 1:13:23
         
H35+, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV ’34 34:56
2 Izaak de Bruijne 58 Altis 36:12
3 Joran van der Ploeg 72 Triathlon 36:42
4 Marijn Michels 63 Altis 36:58
5 Frank Schneijderberg 54 Altis 37:16
6 Ed Jakobsen 62 Altis 37:36
7 Mark van Vliet 73 GAC Hilversum 38:02
8 Onno Pouw 63 Triathlon 38:09
9 Harry van t Veld 61 Nijkerk 38:12
10 Walrick Huurdeman 62 Amersfoort 38:38
11 Wouter Zondervan 67 Amersfoort 39:02
12 Rob de Vries 57 Leusden 39:06
13 Adrie van Graafeijland 52 Triathlon 40:12
14 André Koeslag 54 Triathlon 40:29
15 Frits Top 63 Zwartbroek 40:38
16 Rubert Rietkerk 61 Altis 40:45
17 André Miltenburg 62 Altis 40:47
18 Zeger Knipmeijer 70 Altis 41:08
19 Wim van Ravenhorst 51 Triathlon 41:12
20 Wout Heslinga 58 Utrecht 41:31
21 Harry de Boer 59 Altis 41:47
22 Gerard Smink 44 Triathlon 42:02
23 Kees Pol 58 Triathlon 42:21
24 Luc Kepers 63 Altis 42:24
25 Rinie van Drie 66 Altis 42:38
26 Hans van Stralen 51 Triathlon 42:48
27 Harold Guliker 72 AV Nijkerk 43:12
28 Steven van der Burg 66 SV Putten 43:17
29 Frans van Barneveld 50 Altis 43:23
30 Jaap Lemereis 60 Altis 43:33
31 Joop Aalbers 60 Triathlon 43:38
32 Wiebe Mulder 68 Triathlon 43:41
33 René van den Bedem 62 Altis 44:08
34 Vincent Sloterwijk 71 Leusden 44:39
35 Gerard de Keijer 50 Amersfoort 44:47
36 Kees Boon 62 Altis 44:49
37 Marc van der Veen 63 Ede 44:54
38 Hans Jansen 70 Amersfoort 45:02
39 René Haan 59 Amersfoort 45:10
40 Njin Chen 71 Amersfoort 45:25
41 Raymond de la Croix 72 Amersfoort 45:37
42 Alphons Mulder 66 Amersfoort 45:45
43 Wim Tomassen 57 Hooglanderveen 45:50
44 Hans van Brummelen 60 Barneveld 45:56
45 Leon Cornelissen 61 Amersfoort 45:57
46 Pim Vos 68 Soest 46:12
47 Wim vd Horst 65 Altis 46:15
48 Anton Schoonderbeek 57 AV Nijkerk 46:23
49 Rob Seising 66 Amersfoort 46:30
50 Rene Edinga 62 Altis 46:35
51 Eelco Weijland 69 Altis 46:43
52 Dirk Kop 59 Amersfoort 46:50
53 Jos Frowein 64 Amersfoort 47:07
54 Patrick Schuurman 67 Triathlon 47:14
55 Harald Bomas 73 Amersfoort 47:27
56 Cor Terschegget 63 Amersfoort 47:29
57 Hans Meijer 63 Altis 47:30
58 Richard Hol 60 Triathlon 47:32
59 Roland Asberg 65 Bilthoven 47:34
60 Edwin ter Hennepe 69 Amersfoort 47:35
61 Chris Slop 63 Amersfoort 47:36
62 Patrick van den Berg 73 Leusden 47:44
63 Bert van Dusschoten 65 Hooglanderveen 47:45
64 Louw Huijgen 60 Triathlon 47:48
65 Frits Peters 48 Altis 47:53
66 Cees Strooper 60 Hoogland 47:59
67 Ben van der Steen 61 Triathlon 48:11
68 Jack Ambags 58 Delta Lloyd Running 48:17
69 Roelof Hilbrands 62 Amersfoort 48:18
70 Leon Ducheine 57 Triathlon 48:24
71 Adri van der Linden 69 Breda 48:24
72 Peter Jongejan 62 Amersfoort 48:26
73 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 48:27
74 Horst 58 Altis 48:33
75 Siedo Bron 71 Amersfoort 48:37
76 Dick van Boven 64 Altis 48:37
77 Ruben van de Weijden 69 Amersfoort 48:37
78 Gerjo ter Beeke 67 Hoogland 48:39
79 Walter Jansen 61 Amersfoort 48:40
80 Dirk Lam 63 Amersfoort 48:50
81 Danny v Veen 69 Leusden 48:53
82 Martin van Zetten 58 Altis 49:01
83 Gertjan Goldschmeding 69 Hoogland 49:06
84 André van de Velde 68 Amersfoort 49:06
85 Bob Lolmeijer 72 Amersfoort 49:20
86 Marco van Koot 72 Amersfoort 49:20
87 Maarten Boomsma 72 Utrecht 49:27
88 Arend Jan Pleizier 70 Amersfoort 49:29
89 Jan Troost 51 Altis 49:42
90 Frans Kooymans 45 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 49:43
91 Rob van Soeren 66 Triathlon 49:45
92 Bart Pijnenburg 63 Altis 49:51
93 Henk van der Sluis 67 Amersfoort 49:57
94 Hennie Turnhout 60 Altis 49:58
95 Jan Wolswinkel 50 Amersfoort 50:04
96 Gert Ineke 63 Amersfoort 50:21
97 Paul Bunnik 71 Triathlon 50:23
98 Jan van der Ven 60 Triathlon 50:29
99 RoderickBrandse 60 Amersfoort 50:31
100 Frits Gijsbertse 62 Amersfoort 50:34
101 Jeroen van der Bijl 64 Amersfoort 50:35
102 André Groenenboom 61 Altis 50:37
103 Albert Veenendaal 55 Triathlon 50:38
104 Evert Koolma 48 Veenendaal 50:40
105 Harry de Vos 59 Altis 50:43
106 Paul van den Bosch 64 Amersfoort 51:00
107 Marten Busstra 64 Amersfoort 51:01
108 Wolter Woning 53 Ede 51:06
109 Nico Voshol 61 Amersfoort 51:10
110 Bote Engwerda 50 Amersfoort 51:12
111 Jaap Veldhuizen 54 Altis 51:27
112 Rudi de Reuver 62 Utrecht 51:27
113 Michiel van den Berg 46 Altis 51:30
114 Robert van den Hoek 67 Amersfoort 51:33
115 Jos Schrijvers 51 Altis 51:44
116 Henk Bremer 52 NOP 51:46
117 Gijsbert Raadgever 66 Triathlon 51:58
118 Anko van der Kolk 70 Ede 52:15
119 Rene Gros 64 Ede 52:15
120 Arie Huibers 71 Ede 52:15
121 Rene Kramer 67 Altis 52:24
122 Chris Brandsen 52 Triathlon 52:36
123 Rene Cuperus 60 Amersfoort 52:38
124 Hans Tomassen 53 Altis 52:51
125 Sjaak Jetten 39 Altis 52:55
126 Eddy Langenberg 67 Altis 52:56
127 Richard Raayen 73 Amersfoort 53:10
128 Henk van de Wetering 68 Hoevelaken 53:13
129 Erik den Hollander 66 Triathlon 53:14
130 Bert van Dijk 55 Triathlon 53:24
131 Marcel Hagen 63 Triathlon 53:30
132 Jan Schoenmaker 56 Altis 53:33
133 Andries Kuiper 65 Leusden 53:33
134 Jan Engbers 71 Amersfoort 53:33
135 Geurt – Jaap Evers 61 Amersfoort 53:42
136 Wim van der Graaf 56 Amersfoort 53:46
137 Janwillem klene 61 Amersfoort 53:47
138 Ed Hooijer 67 Amersfoort 53:49
139 Zeger Knipmeijer 44 Altis 53:49
140 Marcel Schuurman 64 Amersfoort 53:51
141 Erik van er Laan 59 Amersfoort 53:51
142 Paul Hoefsloot 65 Amersfoort 53:52
143 Peter van Westering 61 Ede 54:22
144 Bram Noorman 64 Hoogland 54:28
145 Luc Snellenberg 64 Altis 54:30
146 Ruud Fringis 34 Altis 54:54
147 Sjon van ’t Hof 55 Amersfoort 54:56
148 Harry van Keulen 59 Leusden 55:12
149 Mark Ekels 71 Zeist 55:19
150 Harmen van Zwol 69 Leusden 55:20
151 Bert Vos 63 Amersfoort 55:21
152 Folkert Sickenga 68 Amersfoort 55:24
153 Michel van Ark 66 Amersfoort 55:27
154 Marcel Weterman 62 Amersfoort 55:32
155 Ton Marx 44 Altis 55:37
156 C. Post 73 Amersfoort 55:52
157 Martin van Westerlaak 48 Triathlon 55:54
158 Joop Tomassen 55 Ermelo 56:01
159 Gerard van Keeken 53 Triathlon 56:01
160 Ed van Loenen 62 Amersfoort 56:12
161 Gert Koudijs 58 Altis 56:19
162 Bert Akkerman 53 Amersfoort 56:47
163 Caspar Landweer 73 Amersfoort 57:20
164 Henk Kruisselbrnk 52 Amersfoort 57:37
165 Lars Ossenkoppele 64 Amersfoort 57:39
166 Chris Petrusma 72 Amersfoort 57:43
167 Maarten van den Berg 46 Altis 57:48
168 Johan van Santen 53 Veteranen Nederland 57:54
169 Wout Bakker 54 Leusden 58:27
170 Michel de Wit 66 Amersfoort 58:28
171 Paul Saraber 52 Amersfoort 58:31
172 John Spijkerman 61 Amersfoort 58:47
173 Robert Hattink 66 Altis 59:13
174 Erik Roest 68 Amersfoort 59:28
175 Cor van Dalen 47 Triathlon 1:00:03
176 Sybrand de Groes 61 Amersfoort 1:00:15
177 Gerrit Bakker 49 Amersfoort 1:00:31
178 Jan Rooks 49 Leusden 1:00:55
179 Rudy de Hulster 66 Triathlon 1:01:37
180 Dirk van Wageningen 39 Amersfoort 1:01:46
181 Jos Voskuilen 62 Hoogland 1:01:47
182 Peter Rook 66 Amersfoort 1:01:55
183 Peter Koningstein 64 Altis 1:02:09
184 Arie Kingma 63 Amersfoort 1:02:27
185 Marjen Loedeman 59 Triathlon 1:03:30
186 Ferdi Faas 72 Amersfoort 1:03:51
187 Ronald Smout 62 Houten 1:03:52
188 Frans van den Dries 66 Amersfoort 1:04:12
189 Henk Niezen 54 Leusden 1:04:33
190 Rob Duim 55 Amersfoort 1:05:58
191 Arthur van Haaren 63 Leusden 1:06:51
192 Jan Tromp 61 Lelystad 1:12:16
193 Jan Voskamp 53 Amersfoort 1:14:21
         
D35+, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Susan Hagevoort 62 Triathlon 41:18
2 Gré Reinderts 63 Altis 48:00
3 Ilja Harteveld 69 Reeuwijk 48:03
4 Marjolein Rijnders 62 Amersfoort 48:45
5 Lisette van Zundert 65 Altis 49:45
6 Emma Beeker 66 Altis 49:58
7 Sleurink 64 Altis 52:48
8 Zwany Smink 70 Amersfoort 53:01
9 Julia Hilgersom 56 Amersfoort 53:14
10 Anja Schimmel 65 Barneveld 53:19
11 Mourika ten Hag 50 Altis 53:48
12 Anita Renkema 67 Amersfoort 55:05
13 Cecile knops 68 Altis 55:19
14 Marion Huizenga 60 Leusden 55:22
15 Esther Weterman 65 Amersfoort 55:32
16 Cisca de Weert 63 Triathlon 55:48
17 Marja Joosten 62 Triathlon 55:51
18 Ellen van den Berg 73 Leusden 55:58
19 Desiree de Ronde 70 Triathlon 56:16
20 Joke Witteveen 55 Altis 56:42
21 Janssen-dollart M.R. 72 Amersfoort 56:48
22 Angelina Kuijpers 68 Amersfoort 57:16
23 Simone Douma 71 Altis 58:35
24 Denisse Hensen 54 Amersfoort 58:54
25 Maaike Blansjaar 72 Amersfoort 59:46
26 Lizet Dorhout 68 Amersfoort 1:00:27
27 Rieke de Vet 56 Triathlon 1:00:39
28 Els van Gulik 55 Amersfoort 1:01:03
29 Fria van de Velden 64 Amersfoort 1:02:48
30 Jannie van Wankum 49 Soesterberg 1:02:56
31 Mirjam van Schie 71 Amersfoort 1:03:29
32 Petra Glandorf 63 Amersfoort 1:04:12
33 Jolanda van Nimwegen 65 Amersfoort 1:06:12
34 Inge Vink 65 Hoogland 1:06:57
         
HEREN, LOOP OVERIG
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dick de Boer 52 Huizen 11:38
2 Rom Mannien 62 Triathlon 11:41
3 Yassine Loukili 95 Atverni 19:27
4 Stefan Jansen 85 Bunschoten 19:36
5 Jan Koelewijn 62 Bunschoten 20:13
6 Hans de Graaf 67 Bunschoten 21:05
7 Jan Wielinga 61 Bunschoten 21:44
8 Jerke de Ruiter 78 Amersfoort 21:49
9 Leon Gillissen 95 Altis 22:20
10 Rick vd Bedem 94 Amersfoort 22:30
11 Tommie van den Bedem 94 Altis 22:55
12 Henk Oosterhof 61 Triathlon 23:21
13 Chris Lansink 70 Amersfoort 23:31
14 Marco Klein Wassink 75 Amersfoort 23:32
15 Peter de Graaf 56 Bunschoten 23:37
16 Henk Links 69 Zeewolde 24:40
17 Bas Noorlander 77 Amersfoort 24:53
18 Ronald Brouwer 78 Amersfoort 25:05
19 Ibrahim Carhci 74 Amersfoort 25:44
20 Peter Verhagen 71 Amersfoort 25:45
21 Harry Prins 65 Amersfoort 26:03
22 Henni Gritter 60 Amersfoort 26:11
23 Charles Vuijst 68 Amersfoort 26:25
24 David Schild 78 Amersfoort 27:20
25 Willem de Kok 59 Amersfoort 27:21
26 Rienco de Jong 55 Amersfoort 27:37
27 Robart den Hollander 75 Hoogland 27:43
28 Van Leeuwen 63 Triathlon 27:47
29 Armand Ducheine 94 Triathlon 27:52
30 Remco Rietveld 80 Amersfoort 28:14
31 Joost van Rooijen 95 Amersfoort 28:28
32 Gerwin Staal 71 Nijkerk 28:50
33 Alwin Deurloo 79 Amersfoort 28:57
34 Eric Andrieu 68 Hoogland 29:05
35 Hans van den Tweel 54 Amersfoort 29:07
36 Marcel van Rooijen 61 Amersfoort 29:32
37 Taco Vonk 72 Amersfoort 30:09
38 Rienk Rietveld 46 Triathlon 30:16
39 Marco de Graaf 73 Amersfoort 31:10
40 Ruud Hoefakker 70 Amersfoort 32:41
41 Rob Siezenga 50 Amersfoort 33:17
42 Sjaak vd Bedem 60 Amersfoort 33:21
43 Jochem Klijn 70 Leusden 34:13
44 Pieter van Riessen 42 Altis 35:18
45 Sven Jakobsen 95 Altis 37:13
46 Rick Holtman 69 AV Nijkerk 39:57
47 Van Bropnkhorst 62 Nijmegen 40:35
48 Bob Schepers 67 Triathlon 41:34
49 Edwin Huitenga 67 Amersfoort 43:23
50 Dolf van der Worp 69 Amersfoort 44:14
51 Robert Schep 73 Hooglanderveen 44:39
52 Ruud Mooij 62 Hoogland 45:39
53 Richard Doll 67 Amersfoort 46:11
54 Hans van Oosteren 63 47:44
55 Joop Klein Haarhuis 62 Triathlon 48:27
56 Victor Ragetli 70 Amersfoort 49:32
         
DAMES, LOOP OVERIG
Plts Naam GbJr Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk Evers 93 Altis 12:29
2 Danique van de Bijl 95 Amersfoort 12:37
3 Anne Eck 95 Triathlon 13:19
4 Esther Kos 85 AV Nijkerk 13:30
5 Natasha Bosma 93 Barneveld 13:33
6 Esther Wagelaar 93 Barneveld 13:33
7 Evelyn Renia 76 Amersfoort 13:40
8 Nicole Voordenhout 81 Almere 13:47
9 Kristel van der Bijl 92 Amersfoort 15:37
10 Emma den Hollander 93 Sleeuwijk 15:38
11 Bernadette de Boer 53 Amersfoort 16:12
12 Monique doornekamp 84 Triathlon 22:39
13 Femke Huisman 84 Amersfoort 26:22
14 Judith van de Vlasakke 80 Amersfoort 26:24
15 Margreet Haleber 78 Amersfoort 26:25
16 Renate Lagerweij 71 Renswoude 26:43
17 Leonora Lagerweij 71 Renswoude 26:48
18 Mieke Vermeulen 69 Amersfoort 27:55
19 Rinske Pap-Reitsma 73 Altis 27:57
20 Christl Korzeling 69 Triathlon 27:58
21 Mirjam Ypey 69 GAC Hilversum 29:15
22 Annemarie van den Berg 77 Amersfoort 30:23
23 Irene Oldewarris 63 Hoogland 30:28
24 Gertrude Vuijst 76 Amersfoort 30:31
25 Irnsje Veerman 73 Amersfoort 30:44
26 Marije van Dijk 76 IJsselmuiden 30:48
27 Esther van Laarhoven 78 Amersfoort 30:50
28 Monique Hartsuiker 72 Amersfoort 31:10
29 Gea de Jong 62 Amersfoort 31:14
30 Sandra Smit 79 Amersfoort 31:39
31 Mirjam Vermeulen 72 Triathlon 31:50
32 Aphra van den Neste 81 Hoogland 32:05
33 Ruth Schep 75 Hooglanderveen 32:07
34 Petra Clayton 75 Amersfoort 32:09
35 Leonie van de Vuurst 82 Amersfoort 32:20
36 Ingrid Kop 62 Amersfoort 32:43
37 Mieke Timmerman 83 Amersfoort 32:47
38 Livia Busch 79 Amersfoort 33:35
39 Marijke van den Tweel 54 Amersfoort 33:43
40 Mireille Koster 72 ‘s-Gravenhage 33:48
41 Corry Maasdamme 50 Amersfoort 34:09
42 Jessica v/d Broek 76 Triathlon 34:13
43 Barbara Dijker 68 Bussum 34:59
44 Ellerieke Veenendaal 72 Amersfoort 35:07
45 Mandy Breeuwer 90 Amersfoort 35:31
46 Aty de Jong 61 Zeewolde 35:51
47 Daisy Staring 88 Lichtenvoorde 36:18
48 Ilene Tiemessen 69 Amersfoort 37:03
49 Vibeke Jansen 70 Amersfoort 38:50
50 Tonny Blonk 61 Baarn 39:08
51 Joke Mannien 62 Triathlon 41:38
52 Ingrid Weisink 64 Altis 41:54
53 Anita Withaar 63 Almere 43:47
54 Ida Roetman 58 Amersfoort 45:44
55 Ellen de Bruijn 80 Amersfoort 46:11
56 Wendy Beekman 74 Amersfoort 47:22
57 Caroline van Dijk-Kalk 64 Amersfoort 48:55
58 Jorike Mijzen 55 Leusden 49:03
59 Margreet van der Oest 57 Hoevelaken 49:13
60 Marianne Nijmeijer 73 Amersfoort 49:13
61 Ellen Boekholt 67 Amersfoort 49:42
62 Cindy Rexwinkel 81 Amersfoort 49:58
63 Ingrid van Dorst 72 Altis 50:17
64 Angelique de Bruin 68 Amersfoort 54:34
65 Jolanda Lam 68 Altis 54:34
66 José van Assem 63 Leusden 56:01
67 Jolanda van Bekkum 61 Hoogland 1:00:35
68 Carla van den Burg 65 Hoogland 1:00:48
69 Ankie van Wijngaarden 50 Amersfoort 1:01:59
70 Hetty Wijma 62 Amersfoort 1:04:21
71 Jolanda van Bloemendaa 69 Amersfoort 1:04:28
 

naar boven