Menu

Podiumplaatsen NK’s atletiek junioren en senioren vanaf 2003

NK senioren 2019 – Den Haag
Jasmijn Bakker
Vsen 3000m steeple 2
 
NK junioren 2019 – Alphen ad Rijn
Madelief Kok
MA 3000m steeple 2
Janneke van Hofslot MB 2000m steeple 3
 
NK senioren 2018 – Utrecht
Jasmijn Bakker (MA) Vsen 3000m steeple 3
 
NK junioren 2018 – Emmeloord
Jasmijn Bakker MA 3000m steeple 1
5000m 3
Madelief Kok MA 3000m steeple 3
 
NK junioren indoor 2018 – Apeldoorn
Jasmijn Bakker MA 3000m 1
 
NK junioren 2017 – Vught
Jasmijn Bakker MA 1500m 1
Madelief Kok MB 2000m steeple 2
Nk junioren indoor 2017 – Apeldoorn
Jasmijn Bakker MA 3000m 1
Sven Jansons JB ver 2
60m horden 3
NK senioren indoor 2017 – Apeldoorn
 Jasmijn Bakker (MA) Vsen 1500m 1
 Marius Wouters Msen  hoog 3
NK meerkamp indoor 2017 – Apeldoorn
Sven Jansons JB 7-kamp 2
NK junioren 2016 – Breda
Kalid Amin JA 5000m 1
Veerle Bakker MA 1500m 1
Femke Bol MB 400m 1
Jasmijn Bakker MB 3000m 1
2000m steeple 1
Madelief Kok MB 2000m steeple 3
NK senioren 2016 – Amsterdam
Veerle Bakker (MA) Vsen 3000m steeple 1
Jasmijn Bakker (MB) Vsen 3000m steeple 2
NK junioren indoor 2016 – Apeldoorn
Annemarie Slangewal MA 1500m 1
Veerle Bakker MA 3000m 1
Kalid Amin JA 3000m 1
Femke Bol MB 400m 1
Jasmijn Bakker MB 1500m 2
NK junioren 2015 – Breda
Femke Bol (MC) MB 400m 1
Jasmijn Bakker MB 2000m steeple 1
3000m 2
Gian Oerlemans JB 2000m steeple 2
Veerle Bakker MA 1500m 3
Jeroen Bakker JA 3000m steeple 3
estafetteploeg JB JB 4x100m 3
NK junioren indoor 2015 – Apeldoorn
Veerle Bakker MA 1500m 2
Jasmijn Bakker MB 1500m 2
Annemarie Slangewal MB 800m 2
Hilbrand Wouters JA polshoog 3
NK senioren 2014 – Amsterdam
Veerle Bakker (MB) Vsen 3000m steeple 2
NK junioren 2014 – Amsterdam
Veerle Bakker MB 3000m 1
2000m steeple 1
Kalid Amin JB 2000m steeple 1
3000m 2
Marius Wouters JA hoog 2
Gian Oerlemans (JC) JB 2000m steeple 2
Jasmijn Bakker (MC) MB 1500m 3
NK junioren indoor 2014 – Apeldoorn
Kalid Amin JB 3000m 1
Veerle Bakker MB 3000m 1
Marius Wouters JA hoog 2
Hilbrand Wouters JB polshoog 2
Jasmijn Bakker (MC) MB 1500m 2
Tess Wegman MA 1500m 3
NK junioren 2013 – Eindhoven
Veerle Bakker MB 3000m 1
2000m steeple 1
Thierry Willigenburg JB 2000m steeple 2
Kalid Amin JB 2000m steeple 3
Jasmijn Bakker (MC) MB 1500m 3
NK junioren indoor 2013 – Apeldoorn
Veerle Bakker (MB) MA 3000m 1
MB 1500m 3
NK junioren 2012 – Breda
Veerle Bakker (MC) MB 3000m 1
Thierry Belt JB hoog 3
NK junioren indoor 2012 – Apeldoorn
Veerle Bakker (MC) MB 3000m 1
Thierry Belt JB hoog 2
NK junioren 2011 – Alphen ad Rijn
Claudia Aernaudts MA hoog 1
NK junioren 2010 – Zwolle
Anne-Lique Weeren MB speer 3
Claudia Aernaudts MA hoog 3
NK senioren indoor 2009 – Apeldoorn
Berthe Makizodila (MB) Vsen ver 2
NK junioren indoor 2009 – Apeldoorn
Berthe Makizodila MB ver 1
60m 3
 
NK junioren 2008 – Groningen   
Jeroen Verboom JA 1500m 3
NK B-junioren indoor 2008 – Gent
Berthe Makizodila MB ver 2
 
NK junioren 2007 – Utrecht   
Daan Cluistra JA speer 3
NK B-junioren indoor 2007 – Gent
Richel Klarenbeek MB hoog 2
 
NK junioren 2006 – Bergen op Zoom  
Jeroen Verboom JB 800m 3
NK junioren 2004 – Sittard
Mariska Slootweg MA 200m 2
 
NK junioren 2003 – Lisse   
Mariska Slootweg MB 200m 2