1 Robert Bijl Dolichos M35 4.20,56
2 Ronan Bruinekreeft AV Triathlon M19 4.21,56
3 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV M 4.22,56
4 Ad Verweij AV Statina M40 4.22,81
5 Bernard van Harn AV Triathlon M 4.23,49
6 Martijn van der Wardt AV Triathlon M 4.24,94
7 Edo van de Burgwal Altis M 4.26,38
8 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg M 4.27,57
9 William Knol U-Track M15 4.29,53
10 Yordi Druijff AV Triathlon M17 4.29,59
11 Paul Kuijer AV Triathlon M 4.30,03
12 Herbert Jansen AV Athlos M36 4.31,30
13 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track M17 4.33,42
14 Daan van Doorn AV Pijnenburg M 4.34,51
15 Lars Voskuilen Altis M 4.34,72
16 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track M 4.34,94
17 Erik Negerman GAC Hilversum M44 4.36,14
18 Kidane Keleta Gebremariam Prins Hendrik M 4.36,69
19 Rikjan Bathoorn Groningen Atletiek M18 4.37,72
20 Maarten Almekinders AV Pijnenburg M44 4.38,36
21 Robin van de Mast Altis M49 4.40,05
22 Pablo van Hoorn Altis M14 4.43,18
23 Edwin de Vos M36 4.44,80
24 Jordy Romgens AV Triathlon M 4.45,98
25 Walter Roza Altis M 4.48,00
26 Conrad Balzer Climax M 4.48,79
27 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde M15 4.49,02
28 Sven Druijff AV Triathlon M15 4.49,67
29 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek V14 4.50,84
30 Faas van der Ven AV Triathlon M17 4.51,19
31 Martin Stolk AV Pijnenburg M46 4.52,03
32 Arjen van Dijk AV Nijkerk M 4.53,33
33 Elwin den Breejen U-Track M 4.54,16
34 Lennert Oosterbaan Altis M18 4.54,57
35 Milou Smellink Altis V 4.54,85
36 Shane ter Hennepe AV Gouda M47 4.55,33
37 Jonah Broer AV Triathlon M14 4.55,46
38 Maarten Dekker U-Track M 4.56,03
39 Joris IJzinga Altis M13 4.56,31
40 Benjamin  Post Altis M12 4.56,86
41 Jibbe Teeuwisse AV Triathlon M16 4.56,99
42 Pier van der Ploeg AV Triathlon M14 4.57,68
43 Jaap-Jan Bramer NTB M 4.58,08
44 Luca Dooper Tempo AV M12 4.58,39
45 Kees Vrolijk AV Castricum M55 4.58,46
46 Rick van Voorst Climax M 4.58,60
47 Jelle Swaanen Altis M15 4.58,87
48 Thijs van der Haar Altis M37 4.59,13
49 Loes Kempe Altis V13 4.59,60
50 Klaas Noordhof AV Nijkerk M36 4.59,69
51 Wiep van Apeldoorn AV Triathlon M50 5,46,37
52 Mark Niewold AV Nijkerk M47 5.00,14
53 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M61 5.01,34
54 Stijn Verheij U-Track M16 5.01,76
55 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg M46 5.01,79
56 Peter Schipper AV Triathlon M57 5.02,84
57 Niels Hulsman Altis M12 5.03,42
58 Bas van der Heijden Loopgroep PK M52 5.03,65
59 Ludger Stuijt Zeewolde Atletiek M58 5.04,01
60 Vincent Sloterwijk Altis M47 5.04,02
61 Nathan Houwaard AV Triathlon M13 5.04,72
62 Jouke Westerhof Zeewolde Atletiek M15 5.04,78
63 Larissa Mars Altis V 5.05,39
64 Oscar Meijer Altis M14 5.05,65
65 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M48 5.06,82
66 Merel Veltman Almere `81 V13 5.06,99
67 Nariño Renfurm Almere `81 M11 5.09,11
68 Jikke van der Ploeg AV Triathlon V13 5.09,61
69 Jantinus Ziengs AV Triathlon M51 5.10,53
70 Danny Vucinec M44 5.12,17
71 Danny Mulder 2BFit M 5.12,90
72 Jip van der Kieft Altis M13 5.13,28
73 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum M12 5.13,31
74 Hylke Brouwer M36 5.13,31
75 Emma Landman AV Triathlon V13 5.13,36
76 Mees Overbeek Altis M14 5.14,54
77 Jos Bloem AV Pijnenburg M53 5.15,95
78 Justin Lagadeau Altis M15 5.16,46
79 Rob Schuurman AV Nijkerk M46 5.17,07
80 Sjaak Van de Groep Altis M40 5.17,27
81 Thom van der Leest Altis M12 5.17,40
82 Jan Dirk Koppejan AV Nijkerk M 5.18,16
83 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M56 5.18,56
84 Bart Aalderink Altis M 5.18,70
85 Walter Ravenhorst Altis M46 5.18,80
86 Jos Frowein Altis M54 5.19,02
87 Sjoerd Van Hemert Zeewolde Atletiek M41 5.20,21
88 Hans Marsman AV Veluwe M57 5.21,34
89 Luc Kepers Altis M55 5.21,69
90 Richard Voorintholt AV Pijnenburg M54 5.21,83
91 Johan Nijzink AV Nijkerk M48 5.22,39
92 Evert Boschloo Altis M54 5.22,44
93 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum M12 5.22,53
94 Jeanique de Graaf LG Aart Stigter V 5.23,05
95 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas V14 5.25,94
96 Mats Medema Altis M13 5.26,05
97 Eva Kroon Altis V15 5.27,50
98 Ines van den Berg U-Track V16 5.29,81
99 Ingrid Rijneveld AV Gelre V44 5.30,03
100 Britt Jager Altis V15 5.31,69
101 Marlot Groeneweg Altis V15 5.32,36
102 Carlo van Dijk AV De Gemzen M39 5.32,73
103 Thijs Kempe Altis M11 5.35,52
104 Bart Meijer Altis M48 5.36,38
105 Henk Demmer M51 5.36,47
106 Marit Elkerbout Altis V11 5.36,97
107 Marcel Scholten Altis M63 5.38,49
108 Koen Overbeek Altis M15 5.39,36
109 Nora Stemerding AV Triathlon V13 5.39,72
110 Benjamin  Gotte AV Triathlon M11 5.40,07
111 Rogier Groeneweg Altis M12 5.40,43
112 Britt Van Westerlaak Altis V13 5.42,84
113 Alien Stevens Altis V 5.43,01
114 Theo Kamperman Altis M57 5.43,18
115 Daniël Negerman GAC Hilversum M12 5.44,20
116 Emma Swaanen Altis V13 5.47,19
117 Brigt van Apeldoorn AV Triathlon M11 5.47,55
118 Willeke den Dikken 2BFit V36 5.48,30
119 Rens Kelder AV Triathlon M11 5.48,76
120 Katya Stappers Altis V13 5.51,78
121 Jeroen Kemper Altis M47 5.51,87
122 Jasmijn Post Altis V13 5.52,08
123 Berber  Schaap AV Zeewolde V13 5.53,63
124 Lara van ’t Klooster AV Triathlon V11 5.53,94
125 Johann Post M51 5.57,16
126 Noor Schepers Altis V16 6,05,87
127 Margreet Mak AV Triathlon V45 6.04,53
128 Jelke Steenbeek Altis V12 6.04,84
129 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk M73 6.05,08
130 Rafael Moushrefi Altis M44 6.06,95
131 Siem van Tuyl Altis M11 6.13,31
132 Satria Jansen AV Triathlon M11 6.13,99
133 Eric Koster 2BFit M 6.14,87
134 Karlijn Rinsema Altis V12 6.15,95
135 Janne van Tuyl Altis V12 6.16,31
136 Erika Klock AV Triathlon V39 6.20,83
137 Gustav Visser M64 6.46,49
138 Gonnie Klompenhouwer 2BFit V46 7,42,73
139 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V66 7.25,12
140 Jens Werner AV Triathlon M11 7.34,09