Jongens junioren A | 5000m | |
1 | Constant Huiszoon | 18:13 |
3 | Menno Dieke | 19:55 |
Jongens junioren B | 5000m | |
1 | Leon Huiszoon | 19:15 |
7 | Reinder Prince | 20:08 |
8 | Yannick Tourne | 20:30 |
13 | Stefan Zondervan | 21:36 |
20 | Jimmy Stewart | 26:42 |
Meisjes junioren A | 3000m | |
1 | Annemarie Slangewal | 12:44 |
2 | Odile Verzantvoort | 13:45 |
Jongens junioren C | 3500m | |
20 | Faas van der Ven | 15:37 |
22 | Rens Versnel | 15:53 |
24 | Marten Prince | 16:04 |
26 | Jimmy Luijkx | 16:08 |
39 | Pieter Joosten | 17:49 |
Meisjes junioren C | 2000m | |
3 | Nine Immink | 07:49 |
24 | Roos Prins | 09:24 |
32 | Fleur Bakker Schut | 10:02 |
33 | Isabel Cola | 10:02 |
Jongens junioren D2 | 2000m | |
18 | Mark Hollestelle | 08:51 |
19 | Joost Stemerding | 08:58 |
23 | Jibbe Teeuwisse | 09:30 |
26 | Luca Lambooy | 09:44 |
27 | Tom Oldenbeuving | 10:02 |
29 | Walt Kraeger | 10:30 |
30 | Ties van Bakel | 10:33 |
Jongens junioren D1 | 2000m | |
18 | Gijs Broere | 09:10 |
32 | Jonah Broer | 09:46 |
34 | Hugo van Westerneng | 09:56 |
36 | Floris van Schagen | 10:20 |
41 | Ysbrand Dekker | 11:07 |
Meisjes junioren D2 | 1500m | |
16 | Sanne Bakker Schut | 06:51 |
18 | Maura te Grotenhuis | 06:59 |
20 | Chaja Plochg | 07:01 |
25 | Kendra Limburg | 07:18 |
27 | Valerie Bernasco | 07:29 |
30 | Kaixin Tensen | 07:40 |
Meisjes junioren D1 | 1500m | |
4 | Meike Stoter | 06:15 |
13 | Lena Broere | 06:37 |
15 | Nora Kwakman | 06:40 |
21 | Janna de la Croix | 07:00 |
25 | Daan Blijenberg | 07:04 |
26 | Hanna Latour | 07:05 |
27 | Jolijn Stemerdink | 07:05 |
38 | Jula Wilms | 07:28 |
40 | Silke Mensink | 07:32 |
43 | Evy Post | 07:43 |
48 | Eeske Roex | 08:05 |
Jongens pupillen mini | 600m | |
4 | Jens van de Wetering | 03:40 |
7 | Bjorn Timmer | 03:56 |
10 | Mees Blijenberg | 04:09 |
Jongens pupillen C | 1000m | |
28 | Mick Frerix | 06:09 |
31 | Jop van den Hoorn | 06:18 |
Meisjes pupillen C | 1000m | |
10 | Noa Zomer | 05:57 |
11 | Nikki Vroemen | 05:59 |
12 | Romy Bendamon | 06:02 |
17 | Meinou de Jong | 06:20 |
19 | Jade Broer | 06:24 |
26 | Isolde Bisschop | 06:51 |
31 | Anouk Bakker | 06:57 |
33 | Mayke van Lieshout | 06:59 |
36 | Reneé Rijnja | 07:43 |
Jongens pupillen B | 1250m | |
9 | Roemer de Jong | 06:43 |
15 | Rens Kelder | 07:00 |
20 | Teun Lip | 07:11 |
21 | Lars Bergmann | 07:12 |
22 | Benjamin Gotte | 07:15 |
27 | Thobian van As | 07:24 |
31 | Brigt van Apeldoorn | 07:31 |
39 | Jelle Noorlander | 08:07 |
40 | Satria Jansen | 08:07 |
45 | Koen Rijkers | 08:55 |
46 | Wessel Schuller | 08:58 |
48 | Pepijn Holm | 09:18 |
49 | Jens Werner | 09:47 |
Meisjes pupillen B | 1250m | |
14 | Berrit Roex | 07:29 |
16 | Carmen Lijzenga | 07:29 |
17 | Jinte Jonker | 07:36 |
18 | Jolie Minnée | 07:46 |
19 | Kyra van der Meer | 07:50 |
22 | Sasha Smink | 07:54 |
28 | Indy Broer | 08:11 |
29 | Eva van der Linden | 08:16 |
42 | Noor Lassing | 09:28 |
Jongens pupillen A1 | 1500m | |
11 | Rick Snijder | 06:28 |
14 | Julian Kwakman | 06:37 |
29 | Stijn Beverwijk | 07:08 |
31 | Wouter van Dorst | 07:10 |
45 | Boet van Bakel | 07:36 |
50 | Max Rijkers | 07:43 |
64 | Stijn van Bekkum | 08:24 |
Meisjes pupillen A1 | 1500m | |
5 | Jikke van der Ploeg | 06:31 |
25 | Ireen Stoter | 07:22 |
32 | Marlieke Castelein | 07:38 |
37 | Ereza Plochg | 08:04 |
46 | Jasmijn van der Vinne | 08:45 |
50 | Robin Rijnja | 09:11 |
51 | Kiki Lamers | 09:15 |
53 | Lutein Bisschop | 09:51 |
Jongens pupillen A2 | 1500m | |
7 | Nathan Houwaard | 06:11 |
14 | Arvid Jansons | 06:26 |
21 | Joost Berkhof | 06:34 |
29 | Sam van Burgsteden | 06:57 |
38 | Ivo Zoomer | 07:12 |
48 | Mathijs Haitsma | 07:50 |
51 | Simon Raat | 08:48 |
Meisjes pupillen A2 | 1500m | |
6 | Isa van Sintemaartensdijk | 06:34 |
10 | Joyce Bakker Schut | 06:50 |
16 | Nora Stemerding | 07:02 |
23 | Senna Vroemen | 07:12 |
29 | Sofia Segers | 07:19 |
31 | Silke van de Grint | 07:21 |
36 | Anissa Toumi | 07:30 |
43 | Lieke Bakker | 08:13 |
46 | LInde Grimm | 08:31 |
47 | Merel van Kooten | 08:37 |
50 | Danne Teeuwisse | 08:48 |
51 | Kika Bruijs | 08:49 |
volledige uitslag |