jongens jun A 3000m | |
1 Kalid Amin | 9.08 |
jongens jun B 3000m | |
1 Gian Oerlemans | 9.25 |
5 Reinder Prince | 9.42 |
7 Menno Dieke | 10.04 |
9 Yannick Tourne | 10.37 |
12 Daniël Bos | 11.16 |
13 Stefan Zondervan | 11.17 |
21 Patrick van Oostrom | 15.29 |
meisjes jun A 2000m | |
1 Veerle Bakker | 7.17 |
2 Tess Wegman | 7.59 |
3 Roos Hughes | 9.07 |
meisjes jun B 2000m | |
1 Jasmijn Bakker | 7.22 |
2 Annemarie Slangewal | 7.45 |
8 Odile Verzantvoort | 8.38 |
jongens jun C 2500m | |
14 Sven Jansons | 10.14 |
18 Ciske Latour | 10.34 |
22 Timo Klabbers | 10.52 |
38 Camu Prins | 11.31 |
47 Jimmy Stewart | 12.28 |
50 Sean Stewart | 13.30 |
meisjes jun C 2000m | |
1 Madelief Kok | 7.57 |
26 Talitha Bouwman | 9.35 |
29 Isa Koster | 9.47 |
jongens jun D.2 2000m | |
6 Joris van den Hoven | 8.14 |
7 Ton van Mameren | 8.22 |
13 Marten Prince | 8.46 |
18 Brun Stöver | 9.03 |
24 Rens Versnel | 9.14 |
32 Pieter Joosten | 9.37 |
37 Wouter Haitsma | 10.00 |
38 Patrick Meskes | 10.00 |
44 Jesse Strijker | 10.55 |
jongens jun D.1 2000m | |
14 Lucas Broekroelofs | 9.13 |
21 Mark Hollestelle | 9.31 |
26 Geert Uljee | 9.39 |
39 Walt Kraeger | 10.24 |
40 Jibbe Teeuwisse | 10.40 |
43 Ties van Bakel | 11.11 |
meisjes jun D.2 1500m | |
1 Nine Immink | 5.41 |
3 Sophie Praas | 5.52 |
15 Mirjam Hollestelle | 6.29 |
16 Isabel Cola | 6.31 |
26 Fleur Bakker Schut | 6.48 |
27 Roos Prins | 6.48 |
39 Katelijne van den Brin | 7.07 |
42 Isa Immink | 7.09 |
46 Mette Roex | 7.47 |
meisjes jun D.1 1500m | |
9 Chaja Plochg | 6.38 |
17 Sanne Bakker Schut | 6.59 |
19 Kendra Limburg | 7.07 |
20 Samara van Regteren | 7.08 |
23 Emma te Winkel | 7.17 |
26 Marit Jansons | 7.21 |
27 Bowy Kramers | 7.24 |
28 Aafke van Roon | 7.26 |
29 Kaixin Tensen | 7.27 |
31 Valerie Bernasco | 7.30 |
32 Sofia Cola | 7.31 |
34 Lise Mayer | 8.24 |
jongens mini 600m | |
12 Thijs Stoter | 3.26 |
13 Luuk van Burgsteden | 3.29 |
17 Jop van den Hoorn | 3.58 |
meisjes mini 600m | |
2 Mayke van Lieshout | 3.10 |
6 Nikki Vroemen | 3.36 |
10 Anouk Bakker | 4.11 |
jongens pup C 1000m | |
2 Roemer de Jong | 4.57 |
4 Rens Kelder | 5.13 |
16 Ming Tensen | 5.35 |
18 Lars Bergmann | 5.38 |
25 Illias Hamdaoui | 5.55 |
26 Benjamin Gotte | 5.55 |
37 Satria Jansen | 6.45 |
39 Wessel Schuller | 7.22 |
meisjes pup C 1000m | |
3 Berrit Roex | 5.13 |
12 Kyra van der Meer | 5.54 |
13 Jinte Jonker | 6.03 |
18 Indy Broer | 6.16 |
26 Carmen Lijzinga | 6.28 |
27 Sasha Smink | 6.29 |
33 Noor Lassing | 7.20 |
jongens pup B 1000m | |
8 Thibo Werts | 4.46 |
9 Julian Kwakman | 4.56 |
10 Rick Snijder | 4.58 |
16 Sebastiaan Muller | 5.03 |
20 Zinedine Brandenburg | 5.12 |
23 Jim Bernasco | 5.16 |
25 Mees van Lier | 5.17 |
32 Boet van Bakel | 5.24 |
38 David Dettling | 5.42 |
43 Stijn Beverwijk | 5.50 |
47 An Tian Verlaan | 5.55 |
52 Max Rijkers | 5.59 |
meisjes pup B 1000m | |
1 Jikke van der Ploeg | 4.47 |
19 Ireen Stoter | 5.26 |
24 Marlieke Castelein | 5.43 |
27 Floor van Lieshout | 5.48 |
33 Ereza Plochg | 6.05 |
42 Jasmijn van de Vinne | 6.28 |
45 Kiki Lamers | 6.44 |
46 Lutein Bisschop | 6.46 |
jongens pup A.1 1000m | |
11 Arvid Jansons | 4.43 |
12 Djorden Andrea | 4.47 |
17 Igor Duim | 4.54 |
24 Nathan Houwaard | 5.02 |
27 Sam van Burgsteden | 5.05 |
31 Mathijs Haitsma | 5.07 |
41 Joris Hogerbrug | 5.20 |
45 Ivo Zoomer | 5.26 |
52 Jorell Hep | 5.44 |
54 Gido Duim | 5.51 |
57 Simon Raat | 6.05 |
meisjes pup A.1 1000m | |
3 Isa van Sintemaartensd | 4.48 |
12 Joyce Bakker Schut | 5.01 |
25 Anissa Toumi | 5.22 |
32 Senna Vroemen | 5.33 |
33 Silke van de Grint | 5.34 |
35 Lieke Bakker | 5.37 |
44 Tessa Punte | 5.54 |
47 Merel van Kooten | 6.29 |
48 Danne Teeuwisse | 6.43 |
jongens pup A.2 1000m | |
14 Arthur Peek | 4.37 |
15 Jonah Broer | 4.38 |
18 Gijs Broere | 4.41 |
41 Floris van Schagen | 5.21 |
47 Ysbrand Dekker | 5.25 |
52 Jesse van der Veen | 6.17 |
meisjes pup A.2 1000m | |
7 Nina van der Vat | 4.39 |
8 Meike Stoter | 4.42 |
10 Nora Kwakman | 4.46 |
15 Lena Broere | 4.54 |
25 Daan Blijenberg | 5.19 |
29 Minte Mentrop | 5.24 |
34 Eeske Roex | 5.36 |
41 Laura Trein | 5.57 |
42 Annelou Praas | 6.02 |
volledige uitslag (incl ploegenklassement)