JONGENS JUN. A | 5000m | |
1 | Lukas Bos | 18:05 |
2 | Thierry Willigenburg | 18:24 |
3 | Vincent van Roomen | 18:36 |
JONGENS JUN. B | 5000m | |
3 | Menno Dieke | 19:57 |
8 | Wim Vonk | 21:24 |
11 | Kilian van der Vlist | 22:32 |
MEISJES JUN. A | 3000m | |
1 | Lotte van der Velde | 13:36 |
2 | Caitlin van Gessel | 13:39 |
MEISJES JUN. B | 3000m | |
1 | Odile Verzantvoort | 13:20 |
JONGENS JUN. C | 3000m | |
8 | Daniel Bos | 15:06 |
9 | Yannick Tourne | 15:11 |
11 | Stefan Zondervan | 15:21 |
20 | Ciske Latour | 16:22 |
38 | Jimmy Stewart | 22:21 |
39 | Maarten Joosten | 22:45 |
MEISJES JUN. C | 2000m | |
4 | Fleur Praaas | 08:17 |
11 | Mirre de Vor | 08:46 |
21 | Shanice Maarschalkerweerd | 09:36 |
JONGENS JUN. D2 | 2000m | |
2 | Faas van den Ven | 07:53 |
3 | Sven Jansons | 08:13 |
13 | Camu Prins | 09:05 |
19 | Rens Pieters | 09:28 |
20 | Timo Klabbers | 09:35 |
JONGENS JUN. D1 | 2000m | |
1 | Ton van Mameren | 08:04 |
10 | Marten Prince | 08:54 |
11 | Joris van den Hoven | 08:56 |
12 | Wouter Haitsma | 08:58 |
17 | Rens Versnel | 09:12 |
22 | Patrick Meskes | 09:36 |
27 | Brun Stöver | 10:05 |
34 | Pieter Joosten | 10:25 |
39 | Jesse Strijker | 11:01 |
MEISJES JUN. D2 | 1500m | |
6 | Talitha Bouwman | 06:51 |
13 | Lara Siemons | 07:09 |
22 | Isa Koster | 07:44 |
23 | Claartje van Gastel | 08:02 |
MEISJES JUN. D1 | 1500m | |
3 | Nine Immink | 06:16 |
5 | Sophie Praas | 06:36 |
15 | Mirjam Hollestelle | 07:13 |
16 | Isa Immink | 07:14 |
17 | Isabel Cola | 07:15 |
22 | Roos Prins | 07:27 |
26 | Fleur Bakker Schut | 07:34 |
41 | Katelijne van den Brink | 08:03 |
45 | Mette Roex | 08:38 |
MINI PUP. MEISJES | 1000m | |
1 | Berrit Roex | 05:00 |
5 | Indy Broer | 05:53 |
6 | Kyra van der Meer | 05:58 |
JONGENS PUP. C | 1000m | |
5 | Rick Snijder | 04:47 |
7 | Julian Kwakman | 04:52 |
24 | Jim Bernasco | 05:29 |
26 | David Dettling | 05:32 |
35 | Boet van Bakel | 05:53 |
39 | Aaron Brökelmann | 05:59 |
40 | An Tian Verlaan | 06:00 |
MEISJES PUP. C | 1000m | |
1 | Jikke van der Ploeg | 04:36 |
18 | Ireen Stoter | 05:24 |
19 | Aruna Brinkman | 05:25 |
26 | Floor van Lieshout | 05:37 |
36 | Mirthe Rijs | 06:16 |
38 | Lutein Bisschop | 06:51 |
JONGENS PUP. B | 1250m | |
14 | Arvid Jansons | 05:33 |
35 | Mathijs Haitsma | 06:08 |
39 | Ivo Zoomer | 06:19 |
41 | Sam van Burgsteden | 06:22 |
42 | Joris Hogerbrug | 06:24 |
52 | Jorell Hep | 06:46 |
53 | Simon Raat | 06:47 |
MEISJES PUP. B | 1250m | |
2 | Isa van Sintemaartensdijk | 05:09 |
8 | Joyce Bakker Schut | 05:35 |
16 | Anissa Toumi | 06:02 |
20 | Senna Vroemen | 06:10 |
27 | Silke van de Grint | 06:24 |
30 | Lieke Bakker | 06:31 |
37 | Tessa Punte | 06:46 |
43 | Fien Westerneng | 07:16 |
45 | Danne Teeuwisse | 07:24 |
JONGENS PUP. A1 | 1500m | |
13 | Arthur Peek | 07:17 |
19 | Gijs Broere | 07:37 |
23 | Jonah Broer | 07:43 |
24 | Hugo van Westerneng | 07:44 |
32 | Dorian Dettling | 08:02 |
38 | Floris van Schagen | 08:07 |
49 | Ysbrand Dekker | 08:46 |
51 | Jesse van den Veen | 09:13 |
MEISJES PUP. A1 | 1500m | |
3 | Meike Stoter | 07:19 |
8 | Lena Broere | 07:35 |
20 | Minte Mentrop | 08:05 |
24 | Jolijn Stemerdink | 08:16 |
27 | Evy Post | 08:28 |
29 | Daan Blijenberg | 08:34 |
36 | Eeske Roex | 08:57 |
JONGENS PUP. A2 | 1500m | |
11 | Jibbe Teeuwisse | 07:14 |
12 | Lucas Broekroelofs | 07:16 |
13 | Mark Hollestelle | 07:16 |
15 | Luca Lambooy | 07:22 |
37 | Walt Kraeger | 09:08 |
MEISJES PUP. A2 | 1500m | |
12 | Sanne Bakker Schut | 07:24 |
13 | Chaja Plochg | 07:25 |
14 | Maura te Grotenhuis | 07:27 |
17 | Lola Paulsch | 07:37 |
21 | Kendra Limburg | 07:46 |
22 | Samara van Regteren | 07:48 |
25 | Bowy Kramers | 07:55 |
32 | Sofia Cola | 08:33 |
33 | Valerie Bernasco | 08:43 |
35 | Marit Jansons | 09:00 |