1500 meter Keistad Baancompetitie 2017

28 maart 2017

naam

vereniging

cat

tijd

pnt.

1 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg M 4.13,01 711
2 Lars Biemans t Haasje M 4.19,49 663
3 Marijn Hulsegge Climax M 4.21,27 650
4 Sjoerd Veenma Altis M43 4.28,34 702
5 Thomas Luttikhold U-Track M 4.29,13 595
6 Marnix Langeveld AV Pijnenburg M 4.31,56 579
7 Leon van Hamersveld WAV Tartletos M 4.34,51 560
8 Tijmen Brand Altis M17 4.37,27 623
9 Martin Stolk AV Pijnenburg M44 4.37,27 651
10 Martijn Hanekamp Altis M 4.40,00 525
11 Stijn van Essen Altis M14 4.41,31 679
12 Robin van de Mast Altis M46 4.42,54 638
13 Elwin den Breejen U-Track M19 4.42,70 534
14 Timo de Raad Altis M 4.43,54 503
15 Willem Verhoeven U-Track M 4.44.10 499
16 Wilberd de Groot AV Triathlon M 4.44.40 498
17 Maarten Almekinders AV Pijnenburg M42 4.45,35 576
18 Jack van der Walle U-Track M 4.46,97 482
19 Han Wolsing Altis M52 4.47,48 673
20 Cees Colijn LG Aart Stigter M42 4.47,87 560
21 Bart Eigenhuis AV Pijnenburg M49 4.48,81 631
22 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer M14 4.48,98 629
23 Yordi Druijff Altis M15 4.50,28 593
24 Ynte Biemans Atverni V16 4.51,39 738
25 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M59 4.52,25 722
26 Rik Wolswinkel Altis M39 4.53,05 498
27 Daan Dekker U-Track M 4.53,73 443
28 Milou Smellink Altis V 4.56,46 593
29 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg M44 4.57,14 525
30 Tamar Veltman Almere 81 V14 4.57,29 757
31 Bart Aalderink Altis M 4.57,34 423
32 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M19 4.58,17 443
33 Benjamin Ryan U-Track M 4.58,67 415
34 Jarik van de Mast Altis M12 4.59,85 616
35 Tom Swinkels Altis M 4.59,90 409
36 Evert Boschloo Altis M52 5,19,26 484
37 Peter Schipper AV Triathlon M55 5.00,09 626
38 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M46 5.00,86 525
39 Jantinus Ziengs AV Triathlon M49 5.02,40 547
40 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde V12 5.03,05 778
41 Timo Mols Altis M14 5.04,70 533
42 Rens Versnel AV Triathlon M14 5.05,83 527
43 Mark Hollestelle AV Triathlon M13 5.06,09 551
44 Gerard de Graaf Altis M 5.06,97 371
45 Marcel Scholten Altis M61 5.07,49 648
46 Sandra vd Kieft – v Doorn Altis V 5.08,01 525
47 Richard Voorintholt AV Pijnenburg M52 5.08,04 546
48 Rene van der Veen AV Triathlon M41 5.09,32 427
49 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde M13 5.09,97 529
50 Erik Bouwsma AV Triathlon M37 5.10,62 381
51 Wim Peters M42 5.10,91 428
52 Maarten Dekker U-Track M 5.11,92 346
53 Sven Druijff Altis M13 5.12,52 515
54 Hans Marsman AV Veluwe M55 5.13,42 547
55 Sjoerd van Hemert AV Zeewolde M39 5.13,88 383
56 Jeroen Hilwig AV Triathlon M43 5.14,09 421
57 Senna Kampinga AV Zeewolde M12 5.14,20 531
58 Sietske Altena AV Triathlon V 5.15,11 485
59 Daan Coenen AV Triathlon M 5.15,46 328
60 Peter Verbeek AV Triathlon M53 5.16,09 511
61 Hans van Dijk Altis M62 5.17,13 602
62 Jeroen Kemper Altis M45 5.17,44 423
63 Jan Groot Altis M53 5.17,82 502
64 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis V14 5.18,17 627
65 Faas van der Ven AV Triathlon M15 5.18,43 432
66 Lennert Berentsen Altis M13 5.18,66 481
67 Tycho Vink Altis M13 5.18,66 481
68 Cynthia Koning Climax V 5.19,58 461
69 Janneke van Hofslot Altis V13 5.19,67 646
70 Nathan Oerlemans Altis M13 5.20,35 472
71 Leo Kruit Altis M55 5.20,66 507
72 Nine Immink AV Triathlon V14 5.20,99 611
73 Luc Kepers Altis M53 5.21,13 484
74 David van der Meer AV Zeewolde M46 5.21,34 413
75 Puk Pouleijn Altis V13 5.21,43 636
76 Loes Kempe Altis V11 5.21,83 690
77 Astrid van Velden Altis V49 5.21,94 606
78 Linda Mossink AV Triathlon V53 5.22,15 649
79 Niels Elkerbout Altis M43 5.22,26 379
80 Jeanique de Graaf LG Aart Stigter V 5.22,27 447
81 Merel Veltman Almere 81 V11 5.24,20 676
82 Mathijs Kwakman AV Pijnenburg M12 5.25,37 471
83 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde M13 5.26,40 441
84 Danny Mulder M19 5.28,43 289
85 Emma Haak U-Track V 5.29,19 412
86 Iza de Waal AV Zeewolde V11 5.29,30 646
87 Britt Jager Altis V13 5.29,56 590
88 Henk Demmer M49 5.29,62 401
89 Levi Posthuma Altis M11 5.30,80 468
90 Oscar Meijer Altis M12 5.30,86 443
91 Yuri Stolk AV Pijnenburg M12 5.31,31 441
92 Loïs  Kok Altis V13 5.32,35 575
93 Jip van der Kieft M11 5.32,64 459
94 Marlot Groeneweg Altis V13 5.34,02 566
95 Marijn van der Harst Altis M12 5.34,39 425
96 Nina van der Vat AV Triathlon V12 5.34,54 590
97 Roger Hochstenbach AV Pijnenburg M57 5.36,68 445
98 Liduin Burgering U-Track V 5.36,74 375
99 Eva Kroon Altis V13 5.37,38 548
100 Jelmer de Jong AV Zeewolde M49 5.43,09 337
101 Elin Kruizenga Altis V12 5.43,75 541
102 Myrthe Martens Altis V12 5.44,48 537
103 Noor Schepers Altis V14 5.45,82 479
104 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk M71 5.46,09 541
105 Amara Nnadi Altis V14 5.46,16 477
106 Roos van der Kieft Altis V14 5.46,23 477
107 Mariska van der Vat AV Triathlon V42 5.46,85 405
108 Wim van Ravenhorst AV Triathlon M65 5.46,92 475
109 Aniek Kothman Altis V14 5.47,07 473
110 Stella Versteegen Altis V13 5.48,24 492
111 Janneke Busser – Kanis Altis V 5.50,89 311
112 Fabian van Dam AV Zeewolde M40 5.51,62 219
113 Marinke Steenmetz Altis V46 5.52,95 415
114 Josien van der Velde U-Track V 5.54,01 297
115 Sanne Bakker Schut AV Triathlon V13 5.54,63 462
116 Maartje Rinsema Altis V11 5.56,10 505
117 Willemijn Drok U-Track V 5.56,49 287
118 Sofie van Kooij Altis V11 5.56,85 502
119 Joris IJzinga Altis M11 5.57,54 342
120 Joanne Fokkema Altis V36 5.58,46 296
121 Robin Versteeg Altis M13 5.58,54 291
122 Leks van der Horst avVN M66 5.58,57 430
123 Jasmijn Post Altis V11 5.58,73 493
124 Emma Beeker Altis V50 5.58,92 427
125 Anita van Valkengoed Altis V49 6.00,11 412
126 Nora Kwakman AV Triathlon V12 6.00,37 460
127 Renée van de Mast Altis V11 6.02,63 474
128 Justin Lagadeau Altis M13 6.03,19 272
129 Tim van Vliet LG Aart Stigter M54 6.04,36 290
130 Naomi Post Altis V12 6.05,45 436
131 Richard van Klooster AV Triathlon M50 6.08,79 237
132 Talitha Bouwman AV Triathlon V15 6.10,97 340
133 Ron van Megen Altis M59 6.15,42 290
134 Joyce Bakker Schut AV Triathlon V11 6.17,11 409
135 Paul Timmerman Altis M52 6.19,67 212
136 Cees de Vries avVN M65 6.19,82 328
137 Fleur Bakker Schut AV Triathlon V15 6.19,93 303
138 Koen Overbeek Altis M13 6.22,17 198
139 Marriël Schelhaas AV Triathlon V 6.25,94 171
140 Mandy Buter AV Zeewolde V41 6.27,40 226
141 Rachel Bergé Altis V 6.29,27 159
142 Silke Mensink AVTriathlon V12 6.33,06 319
143 Noor uyt den Boogaard Altis V11 6.33,23 342
144 Senna Vroemen AV Triathlon V11 6.33,56 341
145 Robin Robbemond M46 6.41,54 86
146 Gerard Smink AV Triathlon M72 6.49,89 275
147 Nicky Verschuure U-Track V 6.55,13 73
148 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V64 7.11,13 271
149 Frits Bakker Schut AV Triathlon M55 7.15,64 50
150 Nicole Bakker Schut AV Triathlon V47 7.21,18 95
151 Bernadette de Boer Altis V63 7.54,43 126

 

Deel:
Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterEmail to someonePrint this page