CD-junioren onderaan

3000m 1500m 800m totaal
1 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M63 896 896
2 Jasmijn Bakker AV Triathlon V 865 865
3 Ad Sluijter Loopgroep Aart Stigter M38 802 802
4 Malik Jeylani Mohamed Hellas Utrecht M 756 756
5 Sibren Lochs U-Track M 742 742
6 Marco Ramaekers AV Phoenix M45 735 735
7 Ludger Stuijt Zeewolde Atletiek M59 733 733
8 Sven Druijff AV Triathlon M16 733 733
9 Rob van de Graaf HAC `63 M57 723 723
10 Wouter Dijkshoorn  NTB M 720 720
11 Robert Jan de Kraker Altis M56 712 712
12 Sjoerd Veenma Altis M46 710 710
13 Rikjan Bathoorn Groningen Atletiek M 706 706
14 Siem Uittenhout AV Phoenix M35 705 705
15 Roel Gorissen AV Caesar M18 703 703
16 Imme van den End Tempo AV M17 702 702
17 Floris van Drunen NSAV `t Haasje M 699 699
18 Jan Zijderlaan Avantri M52 697 697
19 Ahmed Abubakar DAK M 691 691
20 Jarik van de Mast Altis M16 691 691
21 Rik Wolswinkel Altis M42 682 682
22 Koen Kusters Altis M 680 680
23 Jan Jansen Loopgroep Aart Stigter M58 671 671
24 Robin van de Mast Altis M50 671 671
25 Frans Rinsema Altis M50 670 670
26 Barry Dooper Tempo AV M47 666 666
27 Edo van de Burgwal Altis M 664 664
28 Imro van Soest Hellas Utrecht M 648 648
29 Jordy van der Linden AV Pijnenburg M 645 645
30 Jonah Broer AV Triathlon M16 643 643
31 Faas van der Ven AV Triathlon M19 642 642
32 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg M48 634 634
33 Jasper Kunst Running Holland M 633 633
34 Laurens van Hofslot AV Triathlon M17 631 631
35 Anton van der Stoep AV Phoenix M 617 617
36 Peter Schipper AV Triathlon M59 602 602
37 Rebecca Bolwerk Altis V39 598 598
38 Paul Brundel Altis M44 589 589
39 Robert Bijl Altis M37 584 584
40 Mark Doornhof AV Nijkerk M40 583 583
41 Bo Menning AV Pijnenburg M39 578 578
42 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk M75 577 577
43 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M57 574 574
44 Oscar Meijer Altis M16 573 573
45 Gabriela Riebeek Almere `81 V19 563 563
46 Sandra van de Kieft Altis V36 560 560
47 Myrthe Vernooij Altis V15 559 559
48 Henk Ruiter AV Triathlon M40 555 555
49 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M50 549 549
50 Marlot Groeneweg Altis V16 546 546
51 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track M 537 537
52 Britt Jager Altis V17 526 526
53 Janne Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier V15 521 521
54 Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma Zeewolde Atletiek M48 513 513
55 Bas de Bruin AV Pijnenburg M39 512 512
56 Rob Schuurman AV Nijkerk M48 511 511
57 Sjaak van de Groep Altis M42 510 510
58 Elwin den Breejen U-Track M 508 508
59 Bernd de Bruijn Altis M50 496 496
60 Marcela Rados U-Track V47 489 489
61 Peter van Dartel AV Triathlon M37 484 484
62 Erik Nijhof Marathon Pim Mulier M55 483 483
63 Inge Bommezijn Altis V48 482 482
64 Jeroen Kemper Altis M49 473 473
65 Jordy Romgens AV Triathlon M 464 464
66 Sjoerd Van Hemert Zeewolde Atletiek M42 464 464
67 Hans Peter van Berkel Altis M54 463 463
68 Mariska van der Vat AV Triathlon V46 462 462
69 Arie van den Berg Altis M53 461 461
70 Jantinus Ziengs AV Triathlon M52 460 460
71 Piet Kunst AV Triathlon M60 459 459
72 Luc Cusiel Altis M47 450 450
73 Ramon de la Fuente M49 443 443
74 Lianne Stevens AV Phoenix V 440 440
75 Jeroen Kloeke Altis M 439 439
76 Paulien Rinsema Altis V46 437 437
77 Sven Lugtigheid AV Phoenix M 437 437
78 Annabelle Kraanen AV Pijnenburg V 431 431
79 Bart Meijer Altis M50 428 428
80 Dirk Sluiter M 422 422
81 Erwin Roex AV Triathlon M50 407 407
82 Hans Marsman AV Veluwe M59 403 403
83 Alien Stevens Altis V 393 393
84 Christa Gerrits AV Triathlon V 392 392
85 Chris Francke M44 387 387
86 Sjabbo Smedes Marathon Pim Mulier M42 380 380
87 Jelle Swaanen Altis M17 379 379
88 Myrthe Bouman U-Track V 376 376
89 Rene van der Veen AV Triathlon M45 360 360
90 Marit Jansons AV Triathlon V16 353 353
91 Remco van Hussel 2BFit M43 341 341
92 Cees de Vries AV Triathlon M69 332 332
93 Marriël Schelhaas AV Triathlon V 331 331
94 Mark van der Schoot AV Phoenix M 312 312
95 Jim Krugers AV Phoenix M 308 308
96 Sander van Essen AV `34  Apeldoorn M 299 299
97 Judith Koppelman Altis V38 249 249
98 Myrthe van den Tweel AV Nijkerk V16 241 241
99 Bart Huizinga Altis M16 202 202
100 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V67 174 174
101 Richard van Klooster AV Triathlon M53 160 160
102 Gerson Burgers  NTB M38 142 142

CD-junioren

1000m 1500m 800m totaal
1 Loes Kempe Altis V15 835 835
2 Juan Zijderlaan AV Atverni M14 834 834
3 Maud de Jong AV 1923 V12 832 832
4 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek V15 811 811
5 Robin De Haan SC Reeuwijk M15 805 805
6 Maud te Pas AV Atverni V13 792 792
7 Jikke van der Ploeg AV Triathlon V14 779 779
8 Nathan Houwaard AV Triathlon M14 773 773
9 Emma Landman AV Triathlon V15 747 747
10 Luca Dooper Tempo AV M14 741 741
11 Emma de Jong AV Atverni V13 734 734
12 Benjamin Post Altis M13 711 711
13 Merel Veltman Almere `81 V15 710 710
14 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum M13 700 700
15 Noortje Zwaal Altis V12 657 657
16 Niels Hulsman Altis M14 656 656
17 Pablo van Hoorn Altis M15 654 654
18 Lars Molenkamp Almere `81 M15 640 640
19 Bas Noordhoek AV Atverni M15 631 631
20 Mette Hippe Altis V13 622 622
21 Maartje Rinsema Altis V15 599 599
22 Friso Bruins GAC Hilversum M14 591 591
23 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 V12 586 586
24 Dyone van Aller AV Athlos V11 585 585
25 Joris Mantel AV 1923 M12 584 584
26 Noa Schut Altis V11 584 584
27 Lara van ’t Klooster AV Triathlon V13 581 581
28 Dim Petrusma Altis M12 575 575
29 Thom van der Leest Altis M13 566 566
30 Marit Elkerbout Altis V13 565 565
31 Romy Bendanon AV Triathlon V12 561 561
32 Lieke Smit AV Atverni V11 544 544
33 Thijs Kempe Altis M13 542 542
34 Jelke Steenbeek Altis V14 533 533
35 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum M13 529 529
36 Jade Broer AV Triathlon V11 521 521
37 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk V11 496 496
38 Tijn van de Grijp Altis M11 460 460
39 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk M12 459 459
40 Yfke van der Meer Altis V11 455 455
41 Niels Karel Altis M12 437 437
42 Roos van Oostveen Altis V11 425 425
43 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek M13 403 403
44 Luuk van Burgsteden AV Triathlon M12 316 316
45 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo AV M12 299 299
46 Boaz van Laar Altis M12 215 215
47 Daniël van der Leest Altis M12 203 203