CD-junioren onderaan

Naam Vereniging Cat. 3000 1500 5000 mijl 800 Totaal
1 Jaap Stijlaart AV Triathlon M61 763 686 838 749 726 3076
2 Archie Hall U-Track M16 742 0 774 704 794 3014
3 Robin van de Mast Altis M49 687 689 684 666 754 2814
4 Rikjan Bathoorn Groningen Atletiek M18 687 592 721 695 679 2782
5 Ludger Stuijt Zeewolde Atletiek M58 690 635 694 702 682 2768
6 Kees Vrolijk AV Castricum M55 686 636 760 666 0 2748
7 Bernard van Harn AV Triathlon M 673 634 691 644 0 2642
8 Matthijs van Goor AV Pijnenburg M 646 0 646 618 616 2526
9 Martijn van der Wardt AV Triathlon M 624 624 627 641 624 2516
10 Peter Schipper AV Triathlon M57 626 631 0 602 628 2487
11 Sven Druijff AV Triathlon M15 637 597 0 625 627 2486
12 Edo van de Burgwal Altis M 593 614 553 635 637 2479
13 Cees Stolwijk Altis M69 793 0 863 804 0 2460
14 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg M 522 606 0 609 689 2426
15 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M56 638 529 676 580 0 2423
16 Milou Smellink Altis V 620 603 0 610 550 2383
17 Martin Stolk AV Pijnenburg M46 600 577 564 581 567 2325
18 Larissa Mars Altis V 603 540 599 550 0 2292
19 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track M 526 557 513 574 615 2272
20 Faas van der Ven AV Triathlon M17 508 534 593 528 573 2228
21 Jos Bloem AV Pijnenburg M53 555 512 576 0 560 2203
22 Luc Kepers Altis M55 564 502 607 524 395 2197
23 Ingrid Rijneveld AV Gelre V44 568 509 593 520 468 2190
23 Mark Niewold AV Nijkerk M47 551 539 557 543 476 2190
25 Jantinus Ziengs AV Triathlon M51 502 522 0 538 606 2168
26 Jibbe Teeuwisse AV Triathlon M16 489 526 509 518 612 2165
27 Jelle Swaanen Altis M15 511 541 523 527 573 2164
28 Edwin de Vos M36 553 516 573 517 444 2159
29 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M48 523 511 577 502 0 2113
30 Ronan Bruinekreeft AV Triathlon M19 689 676 739 0 0 2104
31 Jordy Romgens AV Triathlon M 458 488 509 517 584 2098
32 Arjan Stegeman AV Triathlon M56 558 0 599 479 442 2078
33 Ines van den Berg U-Track V16 517 509 506 505 543 2075
34 Yordi Druijff AV Triathlon M17 0 675 719 0 676 2070
35 Jos Frowein Altis M54 544 506 565 450 0 2065
36 Marcel Scholten Altis M63 488 497 511 561 0 2057
37 Walter Roza Altis M 502 476 542 489 502 2035
38 Thijs van der Haar Altis M37 0 442 535 486 553 2016
39 Hans Marsman AV Veluwe M57 441 524 420 498 530 1993
40 Chris van der Neut AV Startbaan M57 447 0 510 503 530 1990
40 Richard Voorintholt AV Pijnenburg M54 538 491 508 0 453 1990
42 Evert Boschloo Altis M54 527 488 481 482 492 1989
43 Danny Vucinec M44 498 441 537 492 0 1968
44 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track M17 666 649 649 0 0 1964
45 Britt Jager Altis V15 496 525 482 0 440 1943
46 Sjoerd Veenma Altis M45 0 0 659 619 645 1923
47 Conrad Balzer Climax M 446 471 0 478 513 1908
48 Arjen van Dijk AV Nijkerk M 402 445 0 465 590 1902
49 Herbert Jansen AV Athlos M36 629 603 658 0 0 1890
50 Vincent Sloterwijk Altis M47 540 517 0 406 423 1886
51 Jeanique de Graaf LG Aart Stigter V 494 443 505 441 405 1883
52 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk M73 546 470 447 413 0 1876
53 Rob Schuurman AV Nijkerk M46 458 435 0 449 524 1866
54 Elwin den Breejen U-Track M 495 440 0 441 457 1833
55 Justin Lagadeau Altis M15 467 443 396 431 479 1820
56 Johan Nijzink AV Nijkerk M48 457 427 0 448 482 1814
57 Sicco Bus Altis M45 632 0 0 539 616 1787
58 Kidane Keleta Gebremariam Prins Hendrik M 584 546 638 0 0 1768
59 Jeroen Kemper Altis M47 515 280 440 386 411 1752
60 Bas van der Heijden Loopgroep PK M52 609 572 569 0 0 1750
61 Rick van Voorst Climax M 0 416 374 426 514 1730
62 Stijn Verheij U-Track M16 567 498 638 0 0 1703
63 Wiep van Apeldoorn AV Triathlon M50 442 331 423 428 404 1697
64 Shane ter Hennepe AV Gouda M47 562 568 0 565 0 1695
65 Marco Janssen AV Pijnenburg M36 574 0 601 504 0 1679
66 Marcela Rados U-Track V45 440 0 443 382 403 1668
67 Sjaak Van de Groep Altis M40 405 376 479 387 383 1654
68 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis V16 473 0 0 544 580 1597
69 Jos van de Pol Altis M40 0 0 558 509 503 1570
70 Margreet Mak AV Triathlon V45 384 354 464 331 290 1533
71 Sjoerd Van Hemert Zeewolde Atletiek M41 396 370 0 356 405 1527
72 Erik den Oude AV Pijnenburg M46 529 519 0 0 469 1517
73 Henk Demmer M51 439 387 0 354 331 1511
74 Hylke Brouwer M36 435 357 0 373 330 1495
75 Erik Negerman GAC Hilversum M44 0 659 809 0 0 1468
76 Danny Mulder 2BFit M 355 341 351 0 394 1441
77 Willeke den Dikken 2BFit V36 408 341 402 0 285 1436
78 Koen Overbeek Altis M15 313 330 333 330 431 1424
79 Ad Verweij AV Statina M40 715 707 0 0 0 1422
80 Walter Ravenhorst Altis M46 466 426 492 0 0 1384
81 Bart Meijer Altis M48 389 359 0 346 288 1382
82 Maarten Dekker U-Track M 460 430 444 0 0 1334
83 Astrid van Velden Altis V51 684 0 0 632 0 1316
84 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV M 665 641 0 0 0 1306
84 Maarten Almekinders AV Pijnenburg M44 662 644 0 0 0 1306
86 Lars Voskuilen Altis M 0 558 0 0 708 1266
87 Janneke van Hofslot AV Triathlon V15 650 0 0 594 0 1244
88 Carlo van Dijk AV De Gemzen M39 310 292 299 305 315 1229
89 Paul Kuijer AV Triathlon M 636 589 0 0 0 1225
90 Jan Dirk Koppejan AV Nijkerk M 314 315 0 309 277 1215
91 Daan van Doorn AV Pijnenburg M 644 560 0 0 0 1204
92 Johann Post M51 259 294 352 0 242 1147
92 Remco Kok Altis M46 324 0 344 257 222 1147
94 Alien Stevens Altis V 376 346 382 0 0 1104
95 Lennert Oosterbaan Altis M18 0 488 0 0 573 1061
96 Jouke Westerhof Zeewolde Atletiek M15 0 507 0 0 540 1047
97 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V66 280 241 277 248 0 1046
98 Wouter van Rossum AV Triathlon M 542 0 0 0 497 1039
99 Erika Klock AV Triathlon V39 0 233 320 219 241 1013
100 Titus Blom AV Pijnenburg M53 484 0 527 0 0 1011
101 Gustav Visser M64 290 217 326 174 153 1007
102 Co Post Altis M46 0 0 0 538 405 943
103 Cees de Vries AV Triathlon M67 403 0 0 276 248 927
104 Klaas Noordhof AV Nijkerk M36 0 429 0 435 0 864
105 Noor Schepers Altis V16 0 338 0 0 424 762
106 Linda Mossink Altis V55 735 0 0 0 0 735
107 Rafael Moushrefi Altis M44 229 192 0 194 118 733
108 Theo Kamperman Altis M57 0 413 0 302 0 715
109 Bart Aalderink Altis M 0 312 373 0 0 685
110 Robert Bijl Dolichos M35 0 667 0 0 0 667
111 Joshua Groen AV Triathlon M39 642 0 0 0 0 642
112 Rene van Vliet AV Veluwe M63 577 0 0 0 0 577
113 Zeger Knops AV Triathlon M41 566 0 0 0 0 566
114 Evert Dirksen VAV M 560 0 0 0 0 560
115 Frank Luczak BAV M50 497 0 0 0 0 497
116 Simone van Bruggen U-Track V 462 0 0 0 0 462
117 Jaap-Jan Bramer NTB M 0 419 0 0 0 419
118 Jan Reichardt NTB M54 396 0 0 0 0 396
119 Eric Koster 2BFit M 0 82 0 84 211 377
120 Gonnie Klompenhouwer 2BFit V46 89 26 0 10 0 125
121 Bernadette de Boer Altis V65 0 0 0 75 0 75
122 Richard van Klooster AV Triathlon M52 0 0 0 0 11 11
CD-junioren
Naam Vereniging Cat. 1500m  mijl 800m Totaal
1 Loes Kempe Altis V13 771 762 809 1580
2 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek V14 801 776 778 1579
3 William Knol U-Track M15 733 0 829 1562
4 Jikke van der Ploeg AV Triathlon V13 707 735 788 1523
5 Pablo van Hoorn Altis M14 667 710 777 1487
6 Merel Veltman Almere `81 V13 723 732 645 1455
7 Jarik van de Mast Altis M14 0 678 724 1402
8 Emma Landman AV Triathlon V13 684 664 676 1360
9 Joris IJzinga Altis M13 610 545 729 1339
10 Jonah Broer AV Triathlon M14 588 601 701 1302
11 Luca Dooper Tempo AV M12 625 596 674 1299
12 Rick van der Meer Zeewolde Atletiek M15 601 0 688 1289
13 Benjamin  Post Altis M12 634 636 635 1271
14 Pier van der Ploeg AV Triathlon M14 575 535 676 1251
15 Nariño Renfurm Almere `81 M11 587 606 631 1237
16 Marit Elkerbout Altis V11 604 537 616 1220
17 Niels Hulsman Altis M12 594 606 604 1210
18 Nathan Houwaard AV Triathlon M13 559 610 581 1191
19 Oscar Meijer Altis M14 528 545 629 1174
20 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas V14 583 567 587 1170
21 Senna Kampinga Zeewolde Atletiek M14 0 555 584 1139
22 Eva Kroon Altis V15 548 526 568 1116
23 Maartje Rinsema Altis V13 0 529 568 1097
24 Britt Van Westerlaak Altis V13 520 497 549 1069
25 Tijs Hollander GAC Hilversum M12 536 521 398 1057
26 Marlot Groeneweg Altis V15 522 518 531 1053
27 Jasmijn Post Altis V13 474 410 558 1032
27 Nora Stemerding AV Triathlon V13 536 489 496 1032
29 Lara van ’t Klooster AV Triathlon V11 516 510 0 1026
30 Mees Overbeek Altis M14 478 502 524 1026
31 Jelke Steenbeek Altis V12 439 362 572 1011
32 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC Hilversum M12 486 487 522 1009
33 Mats Medema Altis M13 443 475 533 1008
34 Jip van der Kieft Altis M13 511 494 460 1005
35 Emma Swaanen Altis V13 498 447 489 987
36 Rogier Groeneweg Altis M12 396 475 495 970
37 Benjamin  Gotte AV Triathlon M11 422 501 408 923
38 Berber  Schaap Zeewolde Atletiek V13 466 340 456 922
39 Thijs Kempe Altis M11 445 470 0 915
40 Katya Stappers Altis V13 475 431 0 906
41 Brigt van Apeldoorn AV Triathlon M11 387 368 400 787
42 Janne van Tuyl Altis V12 388 359 366 754
43 Martijn Schoemaker Zeewolde Atletiek M13 0 0 743 743
44 Karlijn Rinsema Altis V12 390 352 254 742
45 Rens Kelder AV Triathlon M11 381 351 0 732
46 Daniël Negerman GAC Hilversum M12 378 0 303 681
47 Satria Jansen AV Triathlon M11 273 273 219 546
48 Thom van der Leest Altis M12 514 0 0 514
49 Mathijs Kwakman AV Pijnenburg M14 0 0 500 500
50 Siem van Tuyl Altis M11 276 147 201 477
51 Jens Werner AV Triathlon M11 9 49 11 60