M2002, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Fleur Bakker Schut 2002 Triathlon 03:54
2 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 04:02
         

M2004, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 03:58
2 Laura Verkleij 2004 Leusden 04:05
3 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 04:05
4 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 04:11
5 Senna Vroemen 2005 Leusden 04:12
6 Myrthe van den Tweel 2004 AV Nijkerk 04:13
7 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 04:15
         

M2006, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Madelief van Leur 2007 Leusden 04:07
2 Lara van ’t Klooster 2007 Leusden 04:25
3 Deborah van Zwol 2006 Leusden 04:27
4 Evelien Verkleij 2006 Leusden 04:29
5 Meike de Vries 2006 Leusden 04:32
6 Karlijn Rinsema 2006 Altis 04:32
7 Pascalle Post 2007 Amersfoort 04:35
8 Sanne Budding 2007 VAV 04:46
9 Zoë de Kinkelder 2006 Amersfoort 05:47
         

M2008, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Leusden 04:53
2 Lisette Staal 2008 Leusden 05:16
         

J2002, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Gian Voorburg 2003 Achterveld 03:31
2 Sven Druijff 2003 Amersfoort 03:39
3 Chris van Zwol 2003 Leusden 03:41
4 Wouter de Vries 2003 Leusden 03:52
         

J2004, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Jarik van de Mast 2004 Altis 03:37
2 Jochem Ruitenbeek 2005 Leusden 04:11
3 Samuel Zweverink 2005 Leusden 04:31
4 Ruben Zweverink 2004 Leusden 04:46
         

J2006, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 03:44
2 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Soest 03:53
3 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 03:56
4 Rick Snijder 2006 Amersfoort 03:58
5 ruurd huitema 2007 amersfoort 04:18
6 Benjamin Post 2006 Altis 04:18
7 Thomas Staal 2006 Leusden 04:40
8 Christian Roelofsen 2007 Veenendaal 04:43
9 Guus Boorsma 2007 Amersfoort 04:46
10 Sander Ruijgers 2007 Amersfoort 04:59
         

J2008, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Soest 04:10
2 Joris Moraal 2008 Leusden 04:29
3 hugo nalis 2008 amersfoort 04:33
4 Pelle Huitema 2008 Amersfoort 04:41
5 Samuel Post 2009 Amersfoort 05:27
6 Tijn vd Meer 2008 Leusden 05:30
7 Victor van der Vijgh 2009 De Meern 05:32
8 Kai v Galen 2009 Nijkerk 05:49
         

J2010, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 Olivier Moraal 2010 Leusden 05:30
2 Filip Frankenhuizen 2010 Leusden 06:17
3 Bastiaan staal 2010 Leusden 06:19
4 Ruben Ruijgers 2010 Amersfoort 06:22
5 Morris Post 2011 Amersfoort 06:26
6 Dominic van Zadelhoff 2011 Leusden 07:25
7 Florian Geitenbeek 2010 Leusden 08:29
         

M2010, 1 KM JEUGD

     
1 nikki maas 2010 leusden 05:52
2 Xavi van der Vliet 2010 Soest 07:34
3 Leonore van der Vijgh 2011 De Meern 08:13
4 dominik frankenhuizen 2011 leusden 08:20
         

VSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 sandra van de kieft-van doorn 1984 amersfoort 18:52
2 Jacolien Ruizendaal 1983 Eemmeloord 19:08
3 Djoeke Donkers 1984 Leusden 21:38
4 Renske van Straten 1999 Kamerik 24:44
5 Chantal van Tilburg 1978 Zeist 26:15
6 Patricia Post 1978 Amersfoort 26:34
7 Anne Kremer 1996 Leusden 26:36
8 Lisa Innemee 1995 Amersfoort 26:36
9 Inge Brouwer 1987 Amersfoort 28:43
10 Amanda Hoefakker 1992 Woudenberg 29:11
11 Dionne van Lambalgen 1987 Amersfoort 29:52
12 Renske Eilers 1988 Amersfoort 30:07
13 Yorie Noordzij 1987 Amsterdam 30:11
14 eveline schans 1989 leusden 30:23
15 nienke pronk 1996 amersfoort 31:01
16 Kitty van Leeuwen 1993 Leusden 32:02
17 Ilse van der Craats 1989 Utrecht 32:45
18 Nadine Bor 1988 Amersfoort 32:45
19 Laura Boudestein 1979 Utrecht 32:47
20 Tamara uzun 1979 Leusden 32:56
         

V40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Eefke Vroemen 1975 Leusden 21:21
2 Sandra de Geeter 1972 Altis 21:36
3 Inge Pouw 1974 Leusden 21:46
4 Ceciel Overgoor 1969 Triathlon 24:55
5 margo van oosterhout 1964 amsterdam 25:50
6 Ina van Zwol 1972 Leusden 26:18
7 Anneke Lips 1971 Leusden 26:47
8 Nicole Bakker Schut 1969 Triathlon 27:35
9 Annette Hofmann 1972 Leusden 27:47
10 Sanne Vastbinder 1974 Amersfoort 29:36
11 Peggy Kopp-Froonhoff 1969 Leusden 30:20
12 Petra uitenbogaart 1967 Leusden 30:39
13 Anja Troelstra 1961 Triathlon 31:37
14 neeske weber 1975 leusden 31:59
15 Ankie van wijngaarden 1950 Amersfoort 32:33
16 Sonja Uitenbogaart 1962 Triathlon 32:54
17 Corry Huffels 1950 Amersfoort 33:40
18 elsa huisman 1959 breda 34:08
19 Camelia van Zwol 1968 Leusden 34:13
20 Brigitte Sterker-Dümmer 1967 Triathlon 35:20
21 Charlotte Slangen 1954 Amersfoort 37:54
         

MSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Milco Driessen 1988 Almere 15:41
2 Michel Riemersma 1989 Triathlon 16:06
3 Thierry Willigenburg 1996 Leuven (B) 16:59
4 Laurens van Roomen 1994 Leusden 18:45
5 Sander Bos 1998 Amersfoort 19:52
6 Marco Budding 1976 Veenendaal 19:59
7 Yordi Druijjff 2002 Amersfoort 20:03
8 Dylan Smink 1990 Amersfoort 20:17
9 Thomas Beek 1994 Leusden 20:55
10 Remco Lankheet 1990 Altis 21:00
11 Thjum Arts 1993 Hoevelaken 22:14
12 Stijn van der Heijden 2003 Amersfoort 22:55
13 Roderick van Tilburg 1978 Zeist 22:59
14 Bram Voerman 1986 Leusden 23:22
15 Maarten van dijk 1998 Leusden 23:41
16 Ethan van Zwol 1999 Leusden 23:41
17 Milo v Rees 1991 Leusden 24:22
18 Joshua Groen 1979 Triathlon 24:34
19 Tijmen Pardijs 1980 Amersfoort 24:46
20 Eric van der Craats 1988 Utrecht 24:58
21 Ruben van Zwol 2001 Leusden 26:11
22 Boaz Lips 2000 Leusden 26:19
23 Bas Brouwer 1992 Nijkerk Gld 27:15
24 Vincent Grondman 1981 Achterveld 27:16
25 Sander Nijland 1998 Leusden 28:38
26 Wouter Grondman 1990 Achterveld 30:01
27 Michiel Klaver 1978 Amersfoort 30:21
28 Darell Blankensteijn 2000 Leusden 32:11
29 C Boersma 1975 Leusden 32:34
30 joos korstanje 1991 wagenigen 34:08
31 John Goor 1991 Amersfoort 01:00:24
         

M40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Aart Stigter 1956 Doorn 17:12
2 Robin van de Mast 1970 Altis 17:49
3 egbert dokter 1971 hoevelaken 17:53
4 gertjan tichelaar 1957 oldebroek 17:55
5 Jan Jansen 1961 Doorn 18:03
6 Sicco Bus 1973 Amersfoort 18:12
7 JanWillem Nieboer 1967 Amersfoort 18:19
8 Peter Schipper 1961 Triathlon 18:36
9 Zeger Knipmeijer 1970 Altis 18:50
10 Hans Rawee 1960 Amersfoort 18:54
11 Jeroen Vels 1970 Emmeloord 18:59
12 Luc Kepers 1963 Amersfoort 19:32
13 Luc van der Meer 1968 Triathlon 19:54
14 leo kruit 1961 leusden 20:05
15 Ard Cloo 1968 Amersfoort 20:06
16 Eric Kuyer 1963 Nijkerkerveen 20:10
17 Hans Pieterse 1969 Altis 20:25
18 Remko Stoelenga 1963 Amersfoort 21:33
19 Frank Spruit 1959 Culemborg 21:41
20 Rob de Vries 1957 Leusden 22:05
21 Frank van ’t Klooster 1969 Leusden 22:14
22 Henk Jan Kamerbeek 1959 Triathlon 22:24
23 Edwin Voets 1966 Woudenberg 22:25
24 Klaas Bijkerk 1963 Leusden 23:49
25 Edwin van Rooij 1965 Amersfoort 24:33
26 Dick Kamps 1953 Hoogland 24:35
27 marc galestin 1963 leusden 24:42
28 Peter Bouw 1960 Huizen 24:47
29 Ruud van Dijk 1968 Leusden 25:16
30 Frits Bakker Schut 1961 Amersfoort 25:47
31 Loran Noteboom 1969 Moordrecht 26:17
32 André Gouw 1952 Amersfoort 26:36
33 Matthijs Schulenklopper 1973 Leusden 27:20
34 Dolf Muller 1963 Amersfoort 27:54
35 Bert de Wit 1973 Amersfoort 27:54
36 Dick Verweij 1969 Leusden 28:01
37 Sjef van wezel 1967 Leusden 28:35
38 Wijnand Klaver 1975 Amersfoort 28:39
39 Anne de Haan 1962 Triathlon 29:05
40 Johan van Santen 1953 avVN 29:45
41 Dannis van der Heiden 1968 Amersfoort 30:18
42 Tim Nijland 1966 Leusden 30:22
43 dick schalks 1959 leusden 30:23
44 Rob Froonhoff 1966 Amersfoort 30:23
45 Peter van de Kamp 1966 Pijnenburg 30:24
46 Robert de Bree 1963 Zeist 34:41
47 Peter van wijngaarden 1952 Amersfoort 39:27
         

VSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Marina v Dijk 1986 Leusden 39:42
2 Anne Imming 1988 Diemen 43:39
3 Charlotte van Leeuwen 1992 Amersfoort 44:22
4 Maartje Smit 1977 Ede Gld 47:36
5 Loes van Puijenbroek 1991 Phanos 49:00
6 Lotte Slijpen 1976 Leusden 51:03
7 Jotte Leunissen 1992 Altis 52:38
8 Laura Cornet 1989 Eindhoven 53:47
9 Vera Hoffman 1983 Lelystad 56:49
10 Rosalie Laarhuis 1990 Amersfoort 58:52
11 Debby van Rooijen 1990 Leusden 59:12
12 Ingrid Strooij 1975 Amersfoort 59:12
13 Thu Thao Nguyen 1984 Leusden 01:03:37
14 Tamara Koelmans 1978 Leusden 01:07:58
         

V40, 10 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Nicole Philippens 1972 Triathlon 36:30
2 Paulien Rinsema-Jansen 1974 Altis 44:11
3 Anja van der Gugten 1961 Triathlon 44:48
4 Hilda Rozendal 1973 Leusden 46:23
5 Saskia Roest 1974 AV Nijkerk 46:28
6 Paula de Gier-van Buuren 1953 avVN 46:35
7 Ellen van den Berg 1973 Triathlon 49:37
8 Conny Wagemakers 1964 Amersfoort 53:22
9 Erna Nijland – Stein 1971 Leusden 53:31
10 Arit Boersma 1963 Leusden 54:11
11 Amanda Broodman-Vellinga 1974 Leusden 54:42
12 Marion Huizenga 1960 Leusden 55:15
13 Leonne Petra 1971 Spijkerboor 55:25
14 Desiree de Ronde 1970 Triathlon 55:43
15 Sandy Gadellaa 1972 Groenekan 56:28
16 Marit Engelsma 1970 Groenekan 56:29
17 Silvia Lindeman 1959 Nijkerkerveen 58:45
18 Annette Boonzaaijer 1969 Woudenberg 01:02:43
19 Jolanda Proosten 1970 Woudenberg 01:08:52
         

MSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Merlijn Dekker 1994 Almere 34:37
2 Rik Wolswinkel 1977 Woudenberg 34:39
3 Jeroen Verboom 1989 Hoevelaken 35:25
4 Camiel Kruiswijk 1990 Baarn 35:38
5 Matthijs van Goor 1989 Amersfoort 35:49
6 Tjemme Stegenga 1977 Amersfoort 36:32
7 Jasper Smits 1992 Soest 36:45
8 Geert Jurrie Schutte 1982 Maartensdijk 37:09
9 Koen van Dijk 1991 Amersfoort 37:39
10 Maarten vd Veen 1983 Leusden 37:59
11 Mark Kuil 1979 Leusden 38:14
12 David Claus 1982 Triathlon 38:20
13 Tim Harmsen 1984 Utrecht 38:40
14 Bart van der Boom 1975 Maarn 38:48
15 Wilberd de Groot 1988 Triathlon 39:16
16 Mick Enkelaar 1982 Amersfoort 39:21
17 Swen Adriaensen 1990 Utrecht 42:30
18 Remco Weekers 1977 Utrecht 42:55
19 Jefte de Bruin 1986 Leusden 43:06
20 Jos vd Pol 1978 Leusden 43:11
21 Tom Fobbe 2001 Energie 43:24
22 Remco v Ommering 1986 Scherpenzeel 44:28
23 Stan van de Rijdt 1986 Amsterdam 45:03
24 Caspar Bolscher 1979 Leusden 45:17
25 Levi Arts 1995 Hoevelaken 45:35
26 Wouter Nalis 1975 Amersfoort 45:49
27 Bauke Rotman 1985 Altis 46:08
28 Patrick Gouw 1981 Amersfoort 46:17
29 Bas Vlug 1990 Leusden 46:26
30 Ramon Chaigneau 1989 Veenendaal 46:40
31 Henrik Porte 1984 Amersfoort 46:55
32 Casper te Winkel 1980 Leusden 47:07
33 Ronald Brouwer 1978 Amersfoort 47:46
34 Bart van de Wolfshaar 1993 Groningen 47:59
35 Michel v Leeuwen 1983 Linschoten 48:16
36 Edwin Snoek 1984 Leusden 48:33
37 Thomas vd Ham 1998 Woerden 50:42
38 Tim v Ommering 1990 Achterveld 51:03
39 Rick Hoving 1990 Amersfoort 51:31
40 Niels Kerst 1987 Utrecht 51:55
41 Perry Van der Mispel 1976 Amersfoort 52:59
42 Jelmer nicolai 1987 Amsterdam 54:13
43 Pravind Binda 1977 Diemen 55:18
44 Sander Swart 1994 Groningen 55:57
45 Peter v Angenen 1990 Utrecht 57:35
46 Rogier van Keulen 1987 Amersfoort 57:54
47 Hugo Wijntjes 1981 Amersfoort 59:42
48 Bjorn Klein 1985 Soesterberg 01:01:33
49 Matthew v Diest 1989 Leusden 01:02:10
50 peter ruijges 1981 amersfoort 01:04:45
51 Remco van de Kamp 1983 Putten 01:06:52
         

M40, 10 KILOMETERLOOP

     
1 Paul Verkleij 1973 Leusden 33:42
2 Sjoerd Veenma 1974 Altis 35:25
3 Michel Besseling 1974 Amersfoort 35:47
4 Eric Pouw 1974 Triathlon 36:27
5 Han Wolsing 1965 Altis 36:29
6 Robert Jan de Kraker 1964 Altis 36:50
7 Raymond Laseur 1974 Altis 36:58
8 Izaak de Bruijne 1957 Amersfoort 37:40
9 Bas van der Heijden 1966 Loopgroep PK 37:50
10 Frank Schneijderberg 1954 Altis 38:46
11 Co Post 1973 Amersfoort 39:00
12 John Dewithuuissteden 1967 Bussum 39:07
13 Marcel Hertogh 1962 Bilthoven 39:40
14 Vincent Sloterwijk 1971 Altis 40:07
15 Bernard van den Berg 1960 Triathlon 40:15
16 Arjan Stegeman 1963 Triathlon 40:25
17 Rudi Hoffman 1955 avVN 41:08
18 Erik Mulder 1963 Huizen 42:02
19 Henk Huitema 1970 Amersfoort 42:25
20 Arjen Brinkmann 1972 Hoevelaken 42:40
21 Andre Koeslag 1954 Triathlon 42:44
22 Jos Frowein 1964 Altis 42:54
23 Niels Morpey 1961 Altis 42:55
24 Leo Zantkuijl 1957 Zuidwal 43:14
25 Ron van Megen 1957 Altis 43:32
26 Eugene Weultjes 1966 Bilthoven 43:47
27 Gerard Schoonderbeek 1959 Nijkerk Gld 43:59
28 Frans Fobbe 1967 Barendrecht 43:59
29 Robin Viester 1970 Amersfoort 44:06
30 Edwin Hovenkamp 1971 Leusden 44:13
31 Frank van Vonderen 1972 Amersfoort 44:44
32 Albert Post 1969 Triathlon 44:50
33 Patrick van den Berg 1973 Triathlon 44:56
34 André Kooi 1965 Leusden 45:11
35 otto van der linde 1962 amersfoort 45:58
36 Karel Bos 1958 Triathlon 45:59
37 Theo Kampermann 1962 Altis 46:04
38 Robert-Paul Berben 1970 Amersfoort 46:14
39 Guus Staarman 1962 Leusden 47:00
40 Richard van Klooster 1966 Triathlon 47:03
41 Piet Buitenhoff ten Cate 1959 Leusden 47:06
42 Arie van Wijk 1954 Nieuwerbrug ad Rijn 48:02
43 Johan Schreuder 1969 Leusden 48:26
44 Jeroen van Hamersveld 1963 Achterveld 48:38
45 Rob dijksterhuis 1960 Nieuwegein 49:09
46 aswingerth 1968 amersfoort 49:13
47 Jeroen Kamp 1972 Leusden 49:23
48 Hans vd Linden 1946 Leusden 49:41
49 Chris Fokker 1971 Leusden 49:43
50 Leon Broere 1959 Triathlon 50:01
51 Folkert Deckstra 1966 Leusden 50:35
52 Ivo Meijer 1974 Leusden 51:17
53 Tjeu Otten 1957 Zeist 51:40
54 Martin Wierink 1950 Soest 52:27
55 Maarten Boersma 1966 Utrecht 52:45
56 Alex van Huigenbosch 1957 Leusden 52:48
57 André Ruitenbeek 1970 Leusden 53:09
58 Johann Post 1968 Altis 53:15
59 Mario van der Lee 1972 Leusden 53:37
60 eric wery 1969 leusden 53:43
61 Ruud swagerman 1966 Ede Gld 54:09
62 eugene van der pijll 1974 den haag 54:11
63 Hugo de Groot 1966 Nieuw Loosdrecht 54:23
64 Jan Norder 1961 Hippolyteshoef 54:34
65 Mark Lancee 1968 Scherpenzeel 55:51
66 Peter Dijksterhuis 1958 Altis 55:56
67 Ron Besamusca 1956 Montfoort 56:24
68 Leo Swart 1956 Dutch Runners 56:35
69 Harry van Keulen 1959 Triathlon 57:55
70 John Zweverink 1972 Leusden 58:11
71 Richard Meijer 1966 Amersfoort 58:44
72 huub sio 1962 maarssen 59:29
73 Pieter de Kleine 1964 Leusden 01:01:22