JONGENS JUN A     5000m
1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 17:51
2 Edwin Sjerps 1997 SAV 18:01
3 Joey Steenvoorden 1996 Noordkop 19:15
4 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere ’81 19:20
5 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 19:24
6 Arian Kamphuis 1996 Startbaan 19:43
7 Marius Messemaker 1997 GAC Hilversum 20:12
8 Jelte ter Braake 1997 GAC Hilversum 20:57
         
JONGENS JUN B     5000m
1 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 17:45
2 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere ’81 18:34
3 Loek Janmaat 1999 AKU 18:44
4 Justin Lam 1999 Almere ’81 18:49
5 Cornè Timmer 1998 AV Aalsmeer 18:56
6 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 19:28
7 Menno Dieke 1998 Triathlon 19:36
8 Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 Trias 19:36
9 Reinder Prince 1999 Triathlon 19:37
10 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 AV Aalsmeer 19:53
11 Him de Looper 1998 AV Zeewolde 20:07
12 Hielke Hilberts 1999 GAC Hilversum 20:10
13 Tristan Slobben 1999 Trias 20:30
14 Tijmen Brand 1999 Altis 20:40
15 Minne Los 1999 Phanos 20:48
16 Thomas Romagnoli 1998 GAC Hilversum 20:48
17 Emile Lammers 1998 Noordkop 20:49
18 Jasper van der Elst 1999 Hellas 20:51
19 Marco Ruijs 1998 GAC Hilversum 21:03
20 Mark Jonk 1999 AV Aalsmeer 21:08
21 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 21:13
22 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 21:16
23 Thijs Knecht 1999 GAC Hilversum 21:24
24 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 21:35
25 Tim Huiberts 1998 Zaanland 21:46
26 Hugo van der Ploeg 1999 Clytoneus 21:49
27 Rafael Gridelli 1998 Phanos 21:56
28 Pepijn Janssen 1999 GAC Hilversum 22:11
29 Thijs Heemskerk 1998 AKU 22:15
30 Sam Houdijk 1999 AKU 22:21
31 Basile Wieser 1998 Phanos 22:46
32 Sareje Bulale 1999 Phanos 22:48
33 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 1999 AV Aalsmeer 23:44
34 Leo Hendriks 1998 Clytoneus 24:25
35 Jochem de Kruijff 1999 Clytoneus 25:32
36 Pascal Munniks 1998 Almere ’81 26:08
         
MEISJES JUN A     3000m
1 Veerle Bakker 1997 Triathlon 11:45
2 Tess Wegman 1996 Triathlon 13:03
3 Laura Boekel 1997 NOVA 13:08
4 Celine Ruiter 1996 Trias 13:37
5 Tessa Martens 1996 GAC Hilversum 13:44
6 Leonie Grob 1997 GAC Hilversum 13:56
7 Jeske van der Pal 1997 Zaanland 14:03
8 Roos Hughes 1997 Triathlon 14:44
9 Giulia Kühn 1996 Phanos 14:47
10 Daniëlle Keet 1997 DOKEV 16:02
         
MEISJES JUN B     3000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 11:52
2 Annemarie Slangewal 1998 Triathlon 12:46
3 Naomi Renssen 1999 U-Track 12:55
4 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 13:13
5 Lotte Pröpper 1999 Phanos 13:18
6 Jetske van Kampen 1998 Hylas 13:29
7 Odile Verzantvoort 1998 Triathlon 13:40
8 Nora Winter 1999 Lycurgus 13:52
9 Bess van Noord 1999 Lycurgus 14:05
10 Dianne Conijn 1999 DOKEV 14:05
11 Lena Grobusch 1998 GAC Hilversum 14:06
12 Sophie Martens 1999 GAC Hilversum 14:07
13 Imke Vermeulen 1999 Lycurgus 14:16
14 Sandra van de Grift 1999 Pijnenburg 14:21
15 Merel Blommaert 1999 Pijnenburg 14:43
16 Lois van Weringh 1998 Phanos 14:59
17 Quinty Kroon 1999 AV Edam 15:05
18 Charlotte Koerselman 1999 Pijnenburg 17:11
19 Femke Jansen 1999 Pijnenburg 17:53
         
JONGENS JUN C     3500m
1 Erik Rydfors 2000 AKU 12:43
2 Tom Hoogeboom 2001 NOVA 13:02
3 Tsega Kifle 2000 AV ’23 13:05
4 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere ’81 13:08
5 Marc Roes 2000 Clytoneus 13:29
6 Henrik Kok 2001 Atverni 13:35
7 Ok de Kiefte 2001 Phoenix 13:41
8 Stan van Nieuwburg 2001 Atverni 14:01
9 Chaske van Rijnsoever 2000 Hellas 14:03
10 Pepijn Smilda 2000 Hera 14:03
11 Martijn Bakker 2001 Trias 14:09
12 Duncan Steenbakker 2001 Lycurgus 14:11
13 Quinten Maring 2001 AV ’23 14:23
14 Justin Barnar 2000 Clytoneus 14:25
15 Tjerk Homma 2001 OSM ’75 14:27
16 Teun Beers 2000 NOVA 14:27
17 Shai Walhain 2001 AV ’23 14:39
18 Quinten Cambridge 2000 Phanos 14:40
19 Mike van Dijk 2000 AV Haarlem 15:00
20 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 AV Edam 15:02
21 Lucas Stolk 2000 Pijnenburg 15:02
22 Merlijn Dijkstra 2000 Hylas 15:04
23 Aaron Donker 2000 Fit 15:05
24 Ralph Iliohan 2000 Wieringermeer 15:05
25 Niels Berning 2001 Altis 15:09
26 Tijmen Schouws 2000 Phanos 15:11
27 Nial van der Steeg 2000 Atverni 15:15
28 Enno Braaksma 2000 Pijnenburg 15:15
29 Niek Smit 2000 AV Zeewolde 15:16
30 Joost ten Barge 2000 GAC Hilversum 15:18
31 Boudewijn Welkzijn 2000 Phanos 15:26
32 Steven de Moel 2000 NOVA 15:29
33 Ciske Latour 2000 Triathlon 15:31
34 Aldo Pantano 2001 AAC 15:32
35 David Maarleveld 2000 Phanos 15:32
36 Daan Woldring 2001 AV ’23 15:33
37 David Kruger 2001 GAC Hilversum 15:35
38 Wester Zaal 2001 Phanos 15:37
39 Luuk Bruins 2000 Hollandia 15:39
40 Mark Dekker 2001 Hylas 15:40
41 Gregory ’t Hoen 2001 AV Aalsmeer 15:51
42 Kjell Hoogendoorn 2000 Clytoneus 15:57
43 Sjoerd Polder 2001 AKU 15:58
44 Wessel Terpstra 2001 BAV 16:02
45 Sven Jansons 2001 Triathlon 16:03
46 Lars Hogendoorn 2001 Altis 16:03
47 Sybren Kiewiet 2000 Hellas 16:04
48 Achraf Mohammadi 2000 AAC 16:07
49 Daan Blokland 2000 Altis 16:08
50 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 16:12
51 Joost Blommaert 2001 Pijnenburg 16:14
52 Stef Ploeg 2001 Pijnenburg 16:17
53 Bart Kraaij 2000 AV Nijkerk 16:24
54 Rijk Stiemer 2001 GAC Hilversum 16:26
55 Matthijs Jansma 2000 GAC Hilversum 16:28
56 Luuk Veldman 2001 Hylas 16:31
57 Faas van der Ven 2001 Triathlon 16:39
58 Thijs Straten 2001 Hellas 16:43
59 Jamal ter Steeg 2001 Feniks 16:45
60 Sebastian Jansen 2000 AV ’23 16:46
61 Koen Roskamp 2001 BAV 16:48
62 Dennis van Kampen 2001 Feniks 16:54
63 Timo Klabbers 2001 Triathlon 16:58
64 Marijn Houdijk 2001 AKU 19:03
65 Aron Scholtens 2000 Clytoneus 19:17
         
MEISJES JUN C     2000m
1 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 08:22
2 Madelief Kok 2000 Triathlon 08:24
3 Nina van Diepen 2001 Hylas 08:27
4 Nanda Bousema 2000 Hellas 08:39
5 Maaike Verstege 2000 GAC Hilversum 08:40
6 Aylan Menick 2000 Atverni 08:45
7 Manon Stringa 2001 Atverni 08:53
8 Ilse van de Haar 2000 Atverni 08:54
9 Merel van Herp 2001 Lycurgus 08:55
10 Inger van Dok 2000 AV Aalsmeer 08:55
11 Loes Brand 2000 Atverni 09:01
12 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 09:02
13 Isa Raadgers 2000 Noordkop 09:09
14 Noa Hoondert 2000 AV ’23 09:09
15 Amina Schellekens 2000 Phanos 09:12
16 Bente Wagenveld 2001 Atverni 09:12
17 Eden Göbbels 2000 GAC Hilversum 09:14
18 Cheryl Konijn 2000 AV Castricum 09:14
19 Anne Geytenbeek 2001 U-Track 09:15
20 Eline Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam 09:16
21 Rosa Hulsman 2000 Altis 09:17
22 Joy de Bruijne 2001 Atverni 09:18
23 Noa Zoon 2000 Noordkop 09:19
24 Julia van Delft 2000 GAC Hilversum 09:21
25 Lieve Butter 2000 Lycurgus 09:21
26 Jip van der Spek 2001 U-Track 09:21
27 Maxime Frenkel 2001 AV ’23 09:26
28 Lotte Jacobsen 2001 Pijnenburg 09:28
29 Otte Wienese 2001 GAC Hilversum 09:31
30 Vere Tavenier 2001 Hera 09:32
31 Nadine de Vries 2001 Clytoneus 09:34
32 Naomi Doves 2001 Zuidwal 09:35
33 Puck Smitz 2001 AV ’23 09:35
34 Mirre de Vor 2000 Triathlon 09:36
35 Liza van de Vooren 2001 Hellas 09:36
36 Isabel van den Broek 2001 BAV 09:37
37 Tamar Appeldoorn 2000 Zuidwal 09:40
38 Simone Winter 2001 Lycurgus 09:41
39 Jorieke Slangewal 2000 Altis 09:43
40 Eline Verweij 2000 Startbaan 09:44
41 Aniek de Wild 2001 OSM ’75 09:46
42 Maryame Ceesay 2000 Phanos 09:47
43 Talitha Bouwman 2001 Triathlon 09:48
44 Lara Vedder 2001 Zuidwal 09:50
45 Inez Bouwen 2001 Lycurgus 09:50
46 Evelien Bouma 2000 Hylas 09:58
47 Sharita Oor 2001 AV Edam 10:03
48 Aniek Barbier 2001 Hellas 10:03
49 Sarah Visser 2000 AV Edam 10:10
50 Isa Koster 2001 Triathlon 10:15
51 Abir A Hassan 2001 Hylas 10:21
52 Hadir A Hassan 2001 Hylas 10:21
53 Sandrine Wieser 2000 Phanos 10:34
54 Daphne Bosch 2001 AV Edam 10:35
         
JONGENS JUN D2     2000m
1 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 07:57
2 Benjamin van Altena 2002 Phanos 08:06
3 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 08:17
4 Stijn van Essen 2002 Altis 08:21
5 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 08:22
6 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 08:26
7 Thijmen van Leeuwen 2002 SAV 08:33
8 Bram Huizinga 2002 SAV 08:35
9 Jochem van Dijk 2002 DOKEV 08:44
10 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 08:44
11 Jelle Kriek 2002 Zuidwal 08:45
12 Amadou Lodder 2002 Clytoneus 08:49
13 Sijvert Commandeur 2002 Trias 08:50
14 Willem Veldpaus 2002 Phoenix 08:51
15 Roeland van der Ploeg 2002 Clytoneus 08:52
16 Hamza Hammoudi 2002 AV Haarlem 08:53
17 Angelo Visser 2002 NEA Volharding 08:55
18 Joris van den Hoven 2002 Triathlon 08:58
19 Noah Baltus 2002 Hollandia 09:01
20 Tobias van Ee 2002 GAC Hilversum 09:01
21 Luc Blank 2002 GAC Hilversum 09:02
22 Christopher van Altena 2002 Phanos 09:02
23 Daan van de Coevering 2002 Fit 09:07
24 Joep van der Laarse 2002 Trias 09:12
25 Ton van Mameren 2002 Triathlon 09:14
26 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 09:15
27 Koen Duikersloot 2002 GAC Hilversum 09:16
28 Thijmen Hakenkruger 2002 GAC Hilversum 09:17
29 Bram Klap 2002 Lycurgus 09:19
30 Rens Kannegieter 2002 AV ’23 09:20
31 Jasper Bertrand 2002 Hellas 09:20
32 Ruben Prenen 2002 Phanos 09:22
33 Rens Versnel 2002 Triathlon 09:22
34 Menno Heijdra 2002 Tempo 09:25
35 Tijn Steenmetz 2002 Altis 09:26
36 Ben Aston 2002 Hylas 09:27
37 Marten Prince 2002 Triathlon 09:28
38 Aled Elings 2002 Zuidwal 09:29
39 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 09:31
40 Mathijs van Wessel 2002 Pijnenburg 09:31
41 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 09:32
42 Jasper van Kesteren 2002 GAC Hilversum 09:34
43 Robin Koning 2002 Trias 09:35
44 Raul van Londen 2002 Pijnenburg 09:35
45 Olivier Voschezang 2002 Atverni 09:36
46 Gideon Möhringer 2002 Hera 09:40
47 Chai de Bruijne 2002 Zuidwal 09:42
48 Jitse Viersen 2002 Hellas 09:43
49 Bas Brouwer 2002 Atverni 09:44
50 Thomas Bos 2002 AV Zeewolde 09:46
51 Tjitte van den Bedem 2002 Altis 09:51
52 Cas Dijkstra 2002 Phoenix 09:53
53 Matthijs Kool 2002 Hylas 10:02
54 Jarno Betlem 2002 Lycurgus 10:07
55 Marcus Melenhorst 2002 Altis 10:12
56 Patrick Meskes 2002 Triathlon 10:13
57 Brun Stöver 2002 Triathlon 10:13
58 Lars Philipsen 2002 Hera 10:13
59 Martijn Hermsen 2002 Startbaan 10:20
60 Jens Hierck 2002 Hera 11:13
61 Tobi Obakin 2002 Hylas 11:43
62 Justin Hoek 2002 SAV 11:55
63 Harm Gerritse 2002 Zuidwal 13:10
64 Jordy Drijfhout 2002 Lycurgus 13:14
         
JONGENS JUN D1     2000m
1 Jeff Tesselaar 2003 Hera 08:07
2 Maël Plasschaert 2003 Almere ’81 08:18
3 Tim de Wild 2003 OSM ’75 08:19
4 Mike Wortel 2003 Trias 08:36
5 Milan Bouwer 2003 Hera 08:39
6 Yoram Vriezen 2003 GAC Hilversum 08:43
7 Bas Hoogeboom 2003 NOVA 08:46
8 Seb Wals 2003 Lycurgus 08:50
9 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere ’81 08:55
10 Lucius Bout 2003 Phanos 08:56
11 Niels Rewijk 2003 AKU 08:58
12 Aike van der Lei 2003 AV Edam 08:59
13 Dave Boamah 2003 Feniks 09:00
14 Jurre Brouwer 2003 GAC Hilversum 09:00
15 Tim Weber 2003 Almere ’81 09:01
16 Fedor Musil 2003 Phanos 09:02
17 Alain Laporte 2003 Altis 09:03
18 Joey Daselaar 2003 Pijnenburg 09:04
19 Wessel Staal 2003 Hera 09:14
20 Joel Hoeve 2003 Spirit Lelystad 09:15
21 Raul Tophoff 2003 Trias 09:16
22 Marc van Burgel 2003 Atverni 09:18
23 Tycho Vink 2003 Altis 09:19
24 Tobias van Belle 2003 AV ’23 09:21
25 Jasper Steenvoorden 2003 GAC Hilversum 09:21
26 Dries Boermans 2003 Phanos 09:23
27 David Neidig 2003 GAC Hilversum 09:23
28 Arend Plomp 2003 Lycurgus 09:24
29 Wouter Konijn 2003 Lycurgus 09:28
30 Kalle Veldhuisen 2003 Lycurgus 09:30
31 Noah Larsson 2003 Phanos 09:30
32 Pepijn de Groot 2003 Pijnenburg 09:31
33 Djimon de Groot 2003 Almere ’81 09:31
34 Ties Krul 2003 Hera 09:32
35 Imme van den End 2003 Tempo 09:33
36 Laurens Jordense 2003 GAC Hilversum 09:34
37 Sander Schijf 2003 Hellas 09:35
38 Koen Grapendaal 2003 Hylas 09:36
39 Noah kollmann 2003 AV ’23 09:39
40 Jasper van de Wetering 2003 Lycurgus 09:39
41 Thom kroon 2003 Zuidwal 09:41
42 Graeme ’t Hoen 2003 AV Aalsmeer 09:43
43 Luca Kerstjens 2003 Hylas 09:43
44 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 09:44
45 Vincent de Rooij 2003 Hylas 09:45
46 Samuel Wilhelm 2003 AV ’23 09:52
47 Ruben Meijer 2003 Pijnenburg 09:54
48 Tom Schutterop 2003 Startbaan 09:55
49 Hidde van Kooten 2003 Altis 09:56
50 Redouan Goumid 2003 Altis 09:57
51 Aaron Hoogenboom 2003 Atverni 09:58
52 Boaz van Werkhoven 2003 AV Zeewolde 10:00
53 Bjorn Scherphuis 2003 AKU 10:01
54 Lucas Broekroelofs 2003 Triathlon 10:01
55 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 10:02
56 Sam Relyveld 2003 Atverni 10:02
57 Ivo Stolk 2003 Pijnenburg 10:04
58 Sjoerd van Berckel 2003 Phanos 10:05
59 Julian Jonkmans 2003 AV ’23 10:06
60 Bastian Jansma 2003 GAC Hilversum 10:06
61 Olek Smits 2003 Phanos 10:07
62 Dylan Adriaansen 2003 Noordkop 10:08
63 Twan Deumers 2003 Lycurgus 10:12
64 Mark Hollestelle 2003 Triathlon 10:24
65 Mick Zuurbier 2003 Hera 10:28
66 Marijn Schrier 2003 AV Nijkerk 10:33
67 Wiebe van den Brink 2003 Hellas 10:36
68 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 10:39
69 Xander Haack 2003 OSM ’75 10:39
70 Wietze Schollaardt 2003 Hylas 10:56
71 Ivo Straten 2003 Hellas 11:10
72 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 11:45
         
MEISJES JUN D2     1500m
1 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 06:05
2 Nine Immink 2002 Triathlon 06:07
3 Lotte van Schaik 2002 Atverni 06:08
4 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 06:09
5 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 06:15
6 Rachèl Aarsen 2002 AV Aalsmeer 06:16
7 Nienke van Dok 2002 AV Aalsmeer 06:20
8 Gwen Feenstra 2002 Hera 06:26
9 Guusje van der Vorst 2002 Hellas 06:29
10 Hieke van Rijnsoever 2002 Hellas 06:31
11 Manon Verdonck 2002 AV Edam 06:35
12 Samantha Frinking 2002 Lycurgus 06:35
13 Sophie Praas 2002 Triathlon 06:36
14 Lois de la Mar 2002 AV ’23 06:36
15 Jolente Bleijs 2002 GAC Hilversum 06:37
16 Kara Zwagemaker 2002 SAV 06:39
17 Lisanne Gooijer 2002 Zuidwal 06:42
18 Maud Kaarsgaren 2002 Fit 06:43
19 Mette Oosterink 2002 GAC Hilversum 06:44
20 Pien Scheer 2002 GAC Hilversum 06:45
21 Sterre de Vries 2002 Hellas 06:47
22 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 06:47
23 Emma van de Beek 2002 BAV 06:52
24 Eline Dalderop 2002 Tempo 06:53
25 Annika Boogaard 2002 SAV 06:53
26 Margriet Hilhorst 2002 Zuidwal 06:56
27 Manon de Bruin 2002 Altis 06:57
28 Machteld Hammink 2002 Phanos 06:57
29 Lotte Bleijerveld 2002 BAV 06:57
30 Sabien Hilhorst 2002 BAV 06:58
31 Ilse Hengeveld 2002 GAC Hilversum 06:59
32 Mara Cotterink 2002 Lycurgus 07:04
33 Charon Lak 2002 Lycurgus 07:05
34 Mirjam Hollestelle 2002 Triathlon 07:07
35 Mickey Bek 2002 AV Aalsmeer 07:07
36 Amanda Buijtenhuis 2002 Pijnenburg 07:08
37 Sterre Snel 2002 Zuidwal 07:10
38 Trijntje Annema 2002 U-Track 07:11
39 Maaike Heida 2002 Clytoneus 07:14
40 Donna Hijkoop 2002 Tempo 07:15
41 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 07:15
42 Misha Oberski 2002 Phanos 07:17
43 Noëly Baan 2002 Phanos 07:17
44 Femke Drijfhout 2002 Lycurgus 07:18
45 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 07:20
46 Amy Walraven 2002 Altis 07:26
47 Nikki van Herwaarden 2002 Phanos 07:28
48 Lieke Borremans 2002 Altis 07:30
49 Marith Baas 2002 Zuidwal 07:36
50 Rosalie Mutgeert 2002 Pijnenburg 07:43
51 Famke Terpstra 2002 BAV 07:49
52 Rosa Kuin 2002 Hera 08:00
         
MEISJES JUN D1     1500m
1 Laura van Langen 2003 SAV 05:59
2 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 06:09
3 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere ’81 06:10
4 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 06:12
5 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 06:20
6 Eline Mast 2003 NEA Volharding 06:22
7 Fee Mok 2003 SAV 06:24
8 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 06:28
9 Lotte Zethof 2003 AV Aalsmeer 06:30
10 Merel Dekker 2003 SAV 06:32
11 Tessa Beugelink 2003 AAC 06:33
12 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere ’81 06:35
13 Pien Frederiks 2003 SAV 06:37
14 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 06:38
15 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 06:45
16 Nina Kruijer 2003 Hylas 06:45
17 Bezawit Kifle 2003 AV ’23 06:51
18 Wies Rosenberg 2003 Tempo 06:55
19 Helena Kruger 2003 GAC Hilversum 06:55
20 Sanna Oostveen 2003 AV ’23 06:56
21 Thyra Terweij 2003 NEA Volharding 06:58
22 Sietske de Bruin 2003 AV Aalsmeer 07:03
23 Nadia Bekhof 2003 Tempo 07:05
24 Sophie Romagnoli 2003 GAC Hilversum 07:05
25 Ciara Coffey-v Dongeren 2003 SAV 07:06
26 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 07:06
27 Yara Janssen 2003 BAV 07:08
28 Nadia de Keijzer 2003 BAV 07:08
29 Diede van Oorschot 2003 Hellas 07:09
30 Mischa Pier 2003 AV ’23 07:12
31 Loïs Kok 2003 Altis 07:14
32 Rixt Vos 2003 ATHLOI 07:15
33 Jasmijn Welling 2003 Startbaan 07:16
34 Suzet Doornheim 2003 GAC Hilversum 07:16
35 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 07:18
36 Veerle Verbeek 2003 Phanos 07:18
37 Amy Groot 2003 AV ’23 07:19
38 Emma Fransen 2003 Waterland 07:21
39 Simone Schouws 2003 Phanos 07:23
40 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 07:23
41 Nienke overgoor 2003 Hellas 07:23
42 Femke Guit 2003 AV Edam 07:23
43 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 NEA Volharding 07:24
44 Noah Verduin 2003 TAS ’82 07:24
45 Flore Scheidt 2003 GAC Hilversum 07:28
46 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere ’81 07:28
47 Noah Mecklenfeld 2003 Zuidwal 07:29
48 Merle Mijnhout 2003 GAC Hilversum 07:30
49 Famke Perez 2003 AV Castricum 07:31
50 Marjolein van der Kraan 2003 Trias 07:34
51 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 07:35
52 Jill Cooman 2003 Feniks 07:39
53 Kyra Agasi 2003 Trias 07:40
54 Bodil Wergius 2003 Phanos 07:41
55 Hadassah van Olst 2003 Hellas 07:41
56 Britt Nederveen 2003 Hollandia 07:41
57 Rachel Hagen 2003 Feniks 07:44
58 Veronique Bruin 2003 Wieringermeer 07:45
59 Ffion van Gulik 2003 Tempo 07:46
60 Elisa Babucci 2003 NEA Volharding 08:50
         
JONGENS MINIPUP     900m
1 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 04:02
2 Jasper Brenninkmeijer 2008 Atos 04:04
3 Joris Mantel 2008 AV ’23 04:06
4 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 04:08
5 Pieter van der Zee 2008 Hellas 04:11
6 Tijn Zwerver 2008 Startbaan 04:17
7 Maris van Weer 2008 Atos 04:18
8 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 04:18
9 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 04:19
10 Tijs Witte 2008 Trias 04:21
11 Boudewijn van den Haak 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:23
12 Iloy Buffing 2008 Startbaan 04:24
13 Florian Meijer 2008 Trias 04:25
14 Kas Commandeur 2008 DEM 04:25
15 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 04:25
16 Tim van den Berg 2008 Startbaan 04:27
17 Taygel Bolsman 2009 Phanos 04:30
18 Buck Diercks 2008 Startbaan 04:31
19 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 04:32
20 Kealan Steba 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:32
21 Nout van der Schoot 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:33
22 Tim Mieremet 2008 Phanos 04:35
23 Reinier van Oostveen 2008 AV ’23 04:35
24 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 04:36
25 Elias Hagel Franco 2008 Phanos 04:36
26 Yarran Rippl 2008 AV ’23 04:44
27 Valentijn den Heijer 2008 Pijnenburg 04:45
28 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 04:45
29 Thijs Stoter 2008 Triathlon 04:46
30 Lars Beijk 2008 Phoenix 04:50
31 Finse Russel 2008 AV ’23 04:51
32 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 04:52
33 Jaron de Weert 2008 Noordkop 04:53
34 Thijs Overwater 2008 Lycurgus 04:55
35 Jonah Kuipers 2008 Phanos 05:06
36 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 05:10
37 Hugo Bosman 2008 GAC Hilversum 05:12
38 Mauro Ternede 2008 AV ’23 05:12
39 Daan van der Veer 2008 AKU 05:15
40 Stan Bakker 2008 Zuidwal 05:18
41 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 05:28
42 Milan Zijdel 2008 GAC Hilversum 05:34
43 Finn Giezen 2008 AKU 05:35
44 Brent Schifflers 2009 Clytoneus 05:58
         
MEISJES MINIPUP     900m
1 Lisa van Opmeer 2008 Altis 04:17
2 Maud de Jong 2008 AV ’23 04:19
3 Zoe Hoebe 2008 Trias 04:20
4 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 04:21
5 Maartje Tuil 2008 Hollandia 04:23
6 Jet Molkenboer 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:24
7 Lucile Verburg 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:32
8 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere ’81 04:38
9 Khyra van Schooten 2008 DEM 04:46
10 Eva Rebel 2008 Zuidwal 04:50
11 Ayse Mayda 2008 Zaanland 04:51
12 Mayla Veraart 2008 Lycurgus 04:51
13 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 04:53
14 Malou de Gauw 2009 Zaanland 04:53
15 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 04:57
16 Carmen van Soest 2008 GAC Hilversum 04:57
17 Emma Bayens 2009 Phanos 04:59
18 Roos Koedijk 2008 Phanos 04:59
19 Emma Le Blansch 2009 SAV 05:01
20 Lotte Westland 2008 Zuidwal 05:05
21 Guusje de Graaf 2008 Phanos 05:10
22 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 2008 GAC Hilversum 05:10
23 Dominique Poelhekke 2008 AV Zeewolde 05:18
24 Sophie de Haas 2009 SAV 05:31
25 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 05:32
26 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 05:56
27 Sigrid Schaap 2008 Zuidwal 06:13
28 Anouck Zwagemaker 2009 SAV 06:18
         
JONGENS PUP C     1000m
1 Rink Rewijk 2007 AV Aalsmeer 04:49
2 Sepp Schulte 2007 AV Castricum 04:55
3 Nariño Renfurm 2007 Almere ’81 04:57
4 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 05:01
5 Robin den Engelse 2007 AV ’23 05:01
6 Tion Hilgeman 2007 Zuidwal 05:07
7 Tim Posthuma de Boer 2007 Hylas 05:09
8 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 05:16
9 Justin Alewijnse 2007 AV Aalsmeer 05:17
10 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 05:22
11 Henry Battle 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:23
12 Lucas Maclean 2007 Phanos 05:25
13 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 05:25
14 Rowan de Wit 2007 NEA Volharding 05:26
15 Bo de Buisonje 2007 Startbaan 05:27
16 Ezra ter Stroot 2007 AV ’23 05:29
17 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 05:30
18 Jurre Dijkstra 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:32
19 Borre Brouwer 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:32
20 Mik Commandeur 2007 DEM 05:32
21 Benjamin Allick 2007 AV ’23 05:33
22 Bjorn Post 2007 Startbaan 05:34
23 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 05:36
24 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 05:37
25 Gijs de Vreugd 2007 Suomi 05:37
26 Iver van Strijen 2007 AV ’23 05:38
27 Sytse van den Brink 2007 Hellas 05:38
28 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere ’81 05:39
29 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 05:43
30 Niels Bitter 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:45
31 Jerom Schüssler 2007 Fit 05:46
32 Ruben Lahat 2007 Trias 05:46
33 Sjoerd Kil 2007 Almere ’81 05:47
34 Steven Waasdorp 2007 AV Aalsmeer 05:48
35 Tygo Witteveen 2007 AV Aalsmeer 05:48
36 Thijmen Dijkman 2007 NEA Volharding 05:49
37 Ilias Hamdaoui 2007 Triathlon 05:49
38 Stijn Kooij 2007 Lycurgus 05:50
39 Stijn Wink 2007 Altis 05:51
40 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 05:51
41 Jelle Rol 2007 NEA Volharding 05:53
42 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 05:54
43 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 05:54
44 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 BAV 05:56
45 Lars Dekkers 2007 Lycurgus 05:57
46 Finne Heijmerink 2007 AV ’23 05:59
47 Linus Mastoras 2007 AV ’23 06:00
48 Mika Zonneveld 2007 AV Castricum 06:01
49 Jesse Bosch 2007 Tempo 06:02
50 Björn Engel 2007 Almere ’81 06:04
51 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 06:04
52 Ruben Bakker 2007 Startbaan 06:18
53 Jitse de Leu 2007 Lycurgus 06:27
54 Wisse Beijering 2007 AV Castricum 06:27
55 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 06:28
56 Sarwen Perdeciyan 2007 BAV 06:37
57 Ivan Nillesen 2007 NEA Volharding 06:39
         
MEISJES PUP C     1000m
1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 04:56
2 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 05:16
3 Maud te Pas 2007 Zuidwal 05:18
4 Lotte Huisman 2007 Hylas 05:25
5 Jill Hoeve 2007 Hollandia 05:25
6 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:27
7 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 05:27
8 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 05:29
9 Shannah Chalmers 2007 Startbaan 05:33
10 Hannah den Breejen 2007 Startbaan 05:34
11 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 05:34
12 Benthe Martens 2007 Altis 05:35
13 Julia Velt 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:36
14 Meike de Moel 2007 NOVA 05:38
15 Esmee Gooijers 2007 Hollandia 05:38
16 Chelsea Striet 2007 Noordkop 05:39
17 Sanoe Penha 2007 AV Castricum 05:40
18 Sara Pouw 2007 AKU 05:40
19 Carice van Delft 2007 Hollandia 05:42
20 Jasmien van der Kolk 2007 Trias 05:42
21 Juliette Repelaer van Driel 2007 Phanos 05:43
22 Bibi Lemstra 2007 Trias 05:43
23 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 05:47
24 Nehissa Hendriks 2007 AV ’23 05:48
25 Kaitlyn Groot 2007 AV ’23 05:50
26 Hannah Rebel 2007 Zuidwal 05:50
27 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 05:52
28 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 05:52
29 Rosa Matthijssen 2007 Phanos 05:53
30 Rosara Cooman 2007 Feniks 05:55
31 Ivanka Majoor 2007 GAC Hilversum 05:59
32 Noa Marijn Heijmerink 2007 AV ’23 06:00
33 Sanne Loomans 2007 Lycurgus 06:05
34 Claudia Rimedia 2007 Atos 06:06
35 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 06:06
36 Sofie van Veen 2007 AV ’23 06:07
37 Felien Wibbelink 2007 Atverni 06:08
38 Linde Pannekoek 2007 Fit 06:09
39 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 06:10
40 Zara Steenbeek 2007 Zuidwal 06:11
41 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere ’81 06:12
42 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 06:12
43 Tess Wuring 2007 GAC Hilversum 06:13
44 Kiamy Jonker 2007 Lycurgus 06:15
45 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 06:18
46 Guusje de Groot 2007 Zaanland 06:18
47 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 06:19
48 Karlijn Greeve 2007 GAC Hilversum 06:20
49 Olivia Musil 2007 Phanos 06:23
50 Sara Buitenkamp 2007 Altis 06:23
51 Myrthe Vangangel 2007 Atverni 06:29
52 Felien de Zinger 2007 Trias 06:32
53 Mylène Hagnauer 2007 Lycurgus 06:34
54 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 06:36
55 Denisha Wortel 2007 Trias 06:39
56 Sofia Peptine 2007 Fit 07:05
57 Kirsha Wennekes 2007 Fit 07:05
         
JONGENS PUP B     1250m
1 Florian Vriezen 2006 GAC Hilversum 05:04
2 Sam de Wild 2006 OSM ’75 05:18
3 Luca Dooper 2006 Tempo 05:20
4 Vasco Mosselman 2006 SAV 05:21
5 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 05:22
6 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 05:29
7 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 05:31
8 Daan Eggenkamp 2006 Startbaan 05:35
9 Marnix Molenaar 2006 AV ’23 05:39
10 Tijs Hollander 2006 GAC Hilversum 05:39
11 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 05:41
12 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 05:42
13 Rick Scherrenburg 2006 Pijnenburg 05:43
14 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 05:44
15 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 05:46
16 Jelmer de Gauw 2006 Zaanland 05:46
17 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 05:46
18 Sam Collingham 2006 AV Haarlem 05:47
19 Sven van Gelderen 2006 Lycurgus 05:49
20 Jochem van Warmerdam 2006 SAV 05:49
21 Aaron Ponne 2006 SAV 05:50
22 Jan Meester 2006 Trias 05:53
23 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 05:55
24 Cas Huizinga 2006 SAV 05:56
25 Jay Kriek 2006 Tempo 05:56
26 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 05:56
27 Willem Hammink 2006 Phanos 05:57
28 Mick van Schaffelaar 2006 AV ’23 05:58
29 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 05:58
30 Milan Leek 2006 DOKEV 05:58
31 Jorn Pistora 2006 AV Edam 05:59
32 Luca Westen 2006 DEM 05:59
33 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 06:00
34 Timo Straathof 2006 U-Track 06:01
35 Mees van Lier 2006 Triathlon 06:02
36 Jannes Boon 2006 Lycurgus 06:03
37 Friso Koedijk 2006 Phanos 06:03
38 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 06:05
39 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 06:07
40 Emil de Graaf 2006 Phanos 06:08
41 Colin Alewijnse 2006 AV Aalsmeer 06:09
42 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 06:09
43 Bram Braak 2006 DEM 06:11
44 Nick Vermorken 2006 AV Castricum 06:17
45 Salvador Exposito Bosma 2006 Lycurgus 06:18
46 Sebastiaan Muller 2006 Triathlon 06:18
47 Thijs Mulder 2006 AV ’23 06:18
48 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 06:20
49 Luce Wijma 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:20
50 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 06:20
51 Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen 2006 Feniks 06:21
52 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 06:22
53 Daniel Balder 2006 Trias 06:24
54 Quint Bosman 2006 Altis 06:24
55 Kevin v Maarschalkerwaard 2006 Lycurgus 06:25
56 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 06:25
57 Stijn Wilbrink 2006 DEM 06:25
58 Jesse Teijsse 2006 Startbaan 06:26
59 Iggy Kuijl 2006 Tempo 06:27
60 Sem de Gooijer 2006 Tempo 06:29
61 Ids Kok 2006 Phanos 06:30
62 Luc de Wit 2006 Pijnenburg 06:31
63 Thijme Maas 2006 Lycurgus 06:32
64 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 06:34
65 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 06:35
66 Arun van Hassel 2006 Hylas 06:35
67 Tibbe Teeuwen 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:38
68 Maxim Elissen 2006 Startbaan 06:39
69 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 06:40
70 Thomas Wolfert 2006 Hylas 06:41
71 Sem Amelink 2006 Startbaan 06:42
72 Bram Wolse 2006 Hylas 06:42
73 Matthijs Nagel 2006 Fit 06:49
74 Luke Schermerhorn 2006 Lycurgus 06:52
75 Timo Koenen 2006 Lycurgus 06:57
         
MEISJES PUP B     1250m
1 Jinte Braas 2006 SAV 05:42
2 Jikke van der Ploeg 2006 Triathlon 05:43
3 Laila Yahyaoui 2006 Almere ’81 05:44
4 Merle van Logtestijn 2006 Pijnenburg 05:48
5 Anouk Leguit 2006 Almere ’81 05:54
6 Jelke Steenbeek 2006 Altis 05:56
7 Sophie Roos 2006 Hollandia 06:03
8 Indy Kortman 2006 Altis 06:03
9 Britt van Westerlaak 2006 Altis 06:04
10 Fanny den Uyl 2006 Startbaan 06:06
11 Sophie van der Schoot 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:08
12 Elena Slagt 2006 Altis 06:09
13 Lisanne Noman 2006 Zuidwal 06:10
14 Valerie Soesbergen 2006 Atverni 06:12
15 Floor Bakker 2006 Zaanland 06:14
16 Marit Brand 2006 Hylas 06:15
17 Pam de Kruif 2006 AV ’23 06:18
18 Belle van der Putten 2006 AV ’23 06:19
19 Sophie Le Blansch 2006 SAV 06:19
20 Rommy van der zee 2006 AV ’23 06:19
21 Disha Oedai 2006 Hollandia 06:20
22 Kaitlyn Coffey-v Dongeren 2006 SAV 06:20
23 Paula Kliphuis 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:20
24 Evelien van de Grift 2006 Almere ’81 06:21
25 Isa Schram 2006 DEM 06:22
26 Floor Bomer 2006 Hellas 06:22
27 Jasmijn Admiraal 2006 AV Castricum 06:26
28 Iris Kleverlaan 2006 AV Castricum 06:26
29 Noèlle Veraart 2006 Lycurgus 06:27
30 Esmee Meering 2006 AKU 06:29
31 Milou van den Berg 2006 Startbaan 06:29
32 Malin Schouten 2006 Hera 06:29
33 Sophie Fransen 2006 Zuidwal 06:32
34 Nora van Seventer 2006 Phanos 06:32
35 Brenda de Vos 2006 NEA Volharding 06:33
36 Fenna Schneider 2006 AKU 06:33
37 Ireen Stoter 2006 Triathlon 06:33
38 Mirthe Kemper 2006 Altis 06:34
39 Emma Kraakman 2006 Hylas 06:35
40 Ariane Elkenbracht 2006 Phoenix 06:36
41 Libby Gardener 2006 Hylas 06:37
42 Evy van Dee 2006 Lycurgus 06:39
43 Nina Croockewit 2006 Phanos 06:40
44 Elin Buitenhuis 2006 AV Zeewolde 06:40
45 Tess Janssen 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:40
46 Jiska Welp 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:41
47 Anouk den Haan 2006 AKU 06:41
48 Annemijn Beijer 2006 Altis 06:41
49 Annemijn Kerstholt 2006 Altis 06:42
50 Laura Babucci 2006 NEA Volharding 06:42
51 Isis Wilhelm 2006 AV ’23 06:43
52 Noralie Schuurman 2006 Altis 06:45
53 Janneke Wattel 2006 GAC Hilversum 06:46
54 Bo de Wilde 2006 AV Castricum 06:47
55 Vera Lutgendorp 2006 Almere ’81 06:49
56 Liva Hofsté 2006 Altis 06:51
57 Vera Walgers 2006 Pijnenburg 06:52
58 Lindsey van der Plas 2006 Lycurgus 06:53
59 Bente Wiggers 2006 Fit 06:53
60 Noor Tewes 2006 Fit 06:53
61 Veronique van Weldam 2006 Phanos 06:55
62 Roos Northausen 2006 Pijnenburg 06:56
63 India Rosemeijer 2006 Zaanland 06:56
64 Léonie Deumers 2006 Lycurgus 06:56
65 Marlieke Castelein 2006 Triathlon 06:57
66 Famke Nijssen 2006 AV Castricum 06:57
67 Pien van der Molen 2006 Tempo 06:58
68 Vera Pot 2006 Phoenix 06:59
69 Sterre Schoonderbeek 2006 Altis 06:59
70 Evy Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 07:00
71 Milou Duinhoven 2006 Hollandia 07:01
72 Emma Eisenga 2006 Tempo 07:02
73 Floor van Lieshout 2006 Triathlon 07:03
74 Liselot Dekkers 2006 Pijnenburg 07:06
75 Cecilia Kuipers 2006 Phanos 07:10
76 Daphne Berrevoets 2006 Tempo 07:12
77 Chiméne Ooms 2006 Wieringermeer 07:13
78 Danique van den Berg 2006 Hylas 07:14
79 Lieke van de Griend 2006 Hollandia 07:29
80 Sophie Zomer 2006 Phoenix 07:34
81 Eline Zwagemaker 2006 SAV 07:47
         
JONGENS PUP A1     1500m
1 Meije Bosma 2005 OSM ’75 05:59
2 Sem Rups van der Linden 2005 Atos 06:11
3 Levi Posthuma 2005 Altis 06:20
4 Jaime Bongaerts 2005 GAC Hilversum 06:22
5 Marijn Dijkstra 2005 Hylas 06:24
6 Senna Kampinga 2005 AV Zeewolde 06:27
7 Gijs van der Kolk 2005 Trias 06:28
8 Gijs Smolenaars 2005 Trias 06:29
9 Daniel Winkels 2005 AV Aalsmeer 06:31
10 Levy Folmer 2005 Hylas 06:32
11 Joris Mens 2005 KAV Holland 06:35
12 Carlitos Barreto Faust 2005 AV ’23 06:36
13 Sil Westenbrink 2005 Lycurgus 06:36
14 Diede van Bergen 2005 Startbaan 06:39
15 Lennart Boogaard 2005 Hera 06:41
16 Finn Rademaker 2005 AV Aalsmeer 06:45
17 Lars Molenkamp 2005 Almere ’81 06:48
18 Thijn Dorrestein 2005 GAC Hilversum 06:49
19 Tijmen van Diggelen 2005 Clytoneus 06:49
20 Finn van Driel 2005 AV Edam 06:50
21 Luc Clevett 2005 Zuidwal 06:50
22 Enzo Hagen 2005 NEA Volharding 06:52
23 Sam Aston 2005 Hylas 06:54
24 Mathijs Kwakman 2005 Pijnenburg 06:56
25 Jesse Stoop 2005 NOVA 06:57
26 Reinier van Aalst 2005 Clytoneus 06:59
27 Thomas Bruins 2005 AV Castricum 06:59
28 Kian Zaal 2005 AKU 07:02
29 Fons Borninkhof 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:03
30 Pibe Baartman 2005 Phanos 07:04
31 Skip Lemstra 2005 Trias 07:04
32 Olivier Brenninkmeijer 2005 Atos 07:04
33 Joris Cotterink 2005 Lycurgus 07:05
34 Jip de Vreugd 2005 Suomi 07:06
35 Julius Meijer 2005 Zuidwal 07:07
36 Tobias Favier 2005 Altis 07:10
37 Finn van der Maas 2005 Fit 07:10
38 Jonne Roos 2005 Lycurgus 07:11
39 Gijs Gieske 2005 Atos 07:11
40 Arvid Jansons 2005 Triathlon 07:12
41 Zack Rot 2005 Lycurgus 07:16
42 Benjamin Witts 2005 AAC 07:17
43 Mich Sweep 2005 BAV 07:17
44 David Elzinga 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:18
45 Marijn van der Harst 2005 Altis 07:18
46 Jesse van de Beek 2005 BAV 07:19
47 Teun van Winkel 2005 Atos 07:19
48 Mees van der Meer 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:20
49 Mats Medema 2005 Altis 07:20
50 Joachim de Meer 2005 Altis 07:21
51 Finn Rippen 2005 Phanos 07:21
52 Kjell Bijl 2005 NEA Volharding 07:24
53 Teun Kalis 2005 AV ’23 07:25
54 Gabriel van de Weijer 2005 AV ’23 07:25
55 Igor Duim 2005 Triathlon 07:27
56 Max Aalders 2005 Trias 07:29
57 Yoeri de Boer 2005 NEA Volharding 07:30
58 Luka Faase 2005 Pijnenburg 07:32
59 Jan Runderkamp 2005 AV Edam 07:33
60 Yvo Zwijnenburg 2005 Startbaan 07:33
61 Robin Nannes 2005 NOVA 07:34
62 Nathan Houwaard 2005 Triathlon 07:34
63 Stefan de Waal 2005 AKU 07:35
64 Wouter Westeneng 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:36
65 Casper Ceton 2005 Phanos 07:36
66 Berend Hauwert 2005 AAC 07:36
67 Milan Meijs 2005 AKU 07:40
68 Mack Akkerman 2005 Pijnenburg 07:41
69 Yuri Stolk 2005 Pijnenburg 07:41
70 Ismaël Kajdouh 2005 AAC 07:42
71 Yarno Dijkman 2005 NEA Volharding 07:43
72 Tim Lauterslager 2005 BAV 07:44
73 Kenan van der Kooij 2005 Altis 07:48
74 Max van Zijtveld 2005 Altis 07:49
75 Daan Runderkamp 2005 AV Edam 07:50
76 Bram Steenbeek 2005 Zuidwal 07:51
77 Djorden Andrea 2005 Triathlon 07:53
78 Taeke Verbree 2005 AAC 07:53
79 Kes Bakker 2005 AKU 07:55
80 Diederik Troost 2005 Tempo 07:56
81 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 07:57
82 Roy Deijkers 2005 Zaanland 07:57
83 Tom Houtveen 2005 Altis 07:57
84 Rik Grapendaal 2005 Hylas 08:02
85 Lucas van den Breemer 2005 Pijnenburg 08:07
86 Casper van Tuijl 2005 Almere ’81 08:13
87 Sam van Burgsteden 2005 Triathlon 08:13
88 Siebe Westerhof 2005 AV Zeewolde 08:14
89 Sam Vroomman 2005 BAV 08:19
90 Bas Nolsen 2005 Tempo 08:20
91 Timon Kriek 2005 Zuidwal 08:40
         
MEISJES PUP A1     1500m
1 Selina Franken 2005 Almere ’81 06:33
2 Asraar Kortokela 2005 Zuidwal 06:42
3 Shantell Egbon 2005 Almere ’81 06:50
4 Ella de Bruijne 2005 Zuidwal 06:50
5 Lianne Wuring 2005 GAC Hilversum 06:52
6 Iza de Waal 2005 Almere ’81 06:59
7 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 2005 Triathlon 07:07
8 Bente Tuil 2005 Hollandia 07:07
9 Isabel van den Berg 2005 Startbaan 07:07
10 Charlotte Nicole 2005 AV ’23 07:08
11 Debora van Langen 2005 SAV 07:09
12 Saskia Mens 2005 KAV Holland 07:10
13 Damanja Reus 2005 SAV 07:13
14 Janna van de Coevering 2005 Fit 07:15
15 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 07:19
16 Marijne Repelaer van Driel 2005 Phanos 07:23
17 Silje Bader 2005 NOVA 07:24
18 Maartje Rinsema 2005 Altis 07:25
19 Angelique Vermaat 2005 Wieringermeer 07:30
20 Danielle Grijpink 2005 Tempo 07:31
21 Mirthe Heinen 2005 Pijnenburg 07:32
22 Sofie van Kooij 2005 Altis 07:32
23 Rosalie van Leeuwen 2005 SAV 07:34
24 Manon Greeve 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:34
25 Joyce Bakker Schut 2005 Triathlon 07:34
26 Nora Stemerding 2005 Triathlon 07:35
27 Jasmijn Raes 2005 Phanos 07:35
28 Lois Doornheim 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:36
29 Febe Bakker 2005 BAV 07:38
30 Katya Stappers 2005 Altis 07:39
31 Sofia Errachidi 2005 AAC 07:40
32 Roanna Geleijn 2005 AV Aalsmeer 07:41
33 Fien Linssen 2005 Zuidwal 07:42
34 Avalon Volkstedt 2005 Startbaan 07:42
35 Maaike van Kesteren 2005 GAC Hilversum 07:43
36 Nynke Kooij 2005 Lycurgus 07:45
37 Gwen Alewijnse 2005 AV Aalsmeer 07:46
38 Donna Morauw 2005 Waterland 07:48
39 Floor Zijlstra 2005 Altis 07:48
40 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 2005 Altis 07:49
41 Mijntje Marees 2005 NEA Volharding 07:50
42 Floor Bottelier 2005 Hellas 07:51
43 Aimee Abel 2005 Feniks 07:51
44 Selma Martens 2005 Altis 07:52
45 Iris Turksema 2005 Spirit Lelystad 07:52
46 April Tempel 2005 AV ’23 07:53
47 Tessa Klein Holte 2005 Fit 07:53
48 Mirre van Seventer 2005 Phanos 07:54
49 Jet Commandeur 2005 DEM 07:54
50 Mara Bouma 2005 Phanos 07:55
51 Julie Witteveen 2005 AV Aalsmeer 07:56
52 Lotte Buitenkamp 2005 Altis 07:57
53 Nikola Christoffels 2005 AV ’23 07:59
54 Anouk Overgoor 2005 Hellas 08:00
55 Fenna van Gulik 2005 Tempo 08:00
56 Lauren van Beuningen 2005 Pijnenburg 08:01
57 Resa Witte 2005 Trias 08:01
58 Lucca Vos 2005 GAC Hilversum 08:05
59 Tara Zorgdrager 2005 GAC Hilversum 08:06
60 Emma Swaanen 2005 Altis 08:07
61 Berber Schaap 2005 AV Zeewolde 08:08
62 Isa Baardse 2005 Hollandia 08:09
63 Senna Vroemen 2005 Triathlon 08:10
64 Leah Slingerland 2005 Pijnenburg 08:11
65 Ileana Meijer 2005 NEA Volharding 08:11
66 Gijs van der Wild 2005 Feniks 08:14
67 Marit Schoemaker 2005 ARO ’88 08:14
68 Britt Baggerman 2005 Lycurgus 08:17
69 Tamara Mollenbrok 2005 Startbaan 08:18
70 Lindsay Helstone 2005 NEA Volharding 08:19
71 Marits Koning 2005 Trias 08:19
72 Arwen Buffing 2005 Startbaan 08:20
73 Jackie Nederveen 2005 Hollandia 08:21
74 Froukje Kil 2005 Almere ’81 08:26
75 Noa van Langen 2005 Lycurgus 08:36
76 Ilse Calis 2005 Zuidwal 08:40
77 Myrthe Ursem 2005 Lycurgus 08:51
         
JONGENS PUP A2     1500m
1 Job Linssen 2004 Zuidwal 06:03
2 Anthon Croockewit 2004 Phanos 06:04
3 William Knol 2004 Hellas 06:07
4 Jeen Hammink 2004 Phanos 06:08
5 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 06:08
6 Yohannes Hiensch 2004 Phanos 06:14
7 Sem van Dijk 2004 U-Track 06:18
8 Eyoël Hiensch 2004 Phanos 06:21
9 Robin Pos 2004 GAC Hilversum 06:23
10 Thomas Fructus 2004 AV ’23 06:29
11 Daniël Erbe Gomez 2004 Phanos 06:30
12 Robin Wijnker 2004 Hollandia 06:32
13 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet 2004 Pijnenburg 06:33
14 Lucas van Schaffelaar 2004 AV ’23 06:33
15 Daniël van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 06:35
16 Alessio Rimedia 2004 Atos 06:36
17 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 06:37
18 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 06:38
19 Cas Kruize 2004 Hylas 06:38
20 Niek Kollé 2004 Noordkop 06:41
21 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 06:42
22 Boris Aerts 2004 AV ’23 06:42
23 Rens Ploeg 2004 Pijnenburg 06:43
24 Anders Haringsma 2004 AV ’23 06:44
25 Jesse Looren de Jong 2004 Lycurgus 06:45
26 Huib Schong 2004 Trias 06:47
27 Franklyn Nwanaforo 2004 Phanos 06:48
28 Wouter van Gorcom 2004 Hellas 06:49
29 Wesley Steenbakker 2004 Lycurgus 06:49
30 Ian Tesselaar 2004 NOVA 06:50
31 Thom Schoorl 2004 Lycurgus 06:51
32 Dat de Kiefte 2004 Phoenix 06:51
33 Thom Zijlstra 2004 AV Castricum 06:57
34 Mika Baro 2004 Hylas 06:59
35 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 07:00
36 Abbe Engers 2004 AV ’23 07:01
37 Dani Suparmono 2004 GAC Hilversum 07:01
38 Lasse Klijn 2004 U-Track 07:02
39 Sven Tesselaar 2004 Suomi 07:02
40 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 07:03
41 Koen Bijlsma 2004 Altis 07:03
42 Timon Hoeve 2004 Spirit Lelystad 07:04
43 Kim Alofsen 2004 Startbaan 07:04
44 Kenny Elings 2004 Zuidwal 07:06
45 Koen Posthuma de Boer 2004 Hylas 07:06
46 Ysan Put 2004 Hylas 07:07
47 Primo Burgstra 2004 AV ’23 07:07
48 Robin Gooijer 2004 Zuidwal 07:08
49 Jaeden Chalmers 2004 Startbaan 07:08
50 Tobias Boekeloo 2004 Tempo 07:08
51 Art Antipin 2004 AV Castricum 07:09
52 Martijn Pos 2004 Hellas 07:09
53 Yoeri Karsowidjojo 2004 Hellas 07:10
54 Nico Kalmeijer 2004 Phoenix 07:11
55 Jasper Kooter 2004 AAC 07:11
56 Daniel Jansen 2004 AV ’23 07:12
57 Ezequiel Bolsman 2004 Phanos 07:13
58 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 07:15
59 Mick Baldew 2004 Phanos 07:16
60 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 07:16
61 Jelle Müller 2004 Lycurgus 07:16
62 Coen de Haan 2004 Spirit Lelystad 07:18
63 Youri Tigchelaar 2004 DOKEV 07:26
64 Menno Gorissen 2004 AV Castricum 07:26
65 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 07:27
66 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 07:28
67 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 07:28
68 Dennis Janssen 2004 GAC Hilversum 07:29
69 Lukas Renaud 2004 GAC Hilversum 07:29
70 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 07:31
71 Manuel Jimenez Zambrano 2004 U-Track 07:31
72 Stefano Pusceddu 2004 Atos 07:31
73 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 07:32
74 Gilles van Arkel 2004 AV ’23 07:32
75 Ties Arensman 2004 NEA Volharding 07:33
76 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 07:33
77 Olivier Risseeuw 2004 AV ’23 07:35
78 Jelte van Es 2004 Hylas 07:39
79 Wolf van Strijen 2004 AV ’23 07:41
80 Quintin Janse 2004 Tempo 07:42
81 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 07:46
82 Pepijn Klinkert 2004 Startbaan 07:52
83 Simon Verhue 2004 Tempo 07:54
84 Hugo Blankestijn 2004 AV Castricum 07:58
85 Kars Garrelfs 2004 Tempo 08:10
86 Mats Gerritsen 2004 Pijnenburg 08:13
87 Ravi Raadgers 2004 Noordkop 08:16
88 Matthijs Robbers 2004 Zuidwal 08:16
         
MEISJES PUP A2     1500m
1 Myrte van der Schoot 2004 GAC Hilversum 06:18
2 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 06:27
3 Tessa van Herp 2004 Lycurgus 06:28
4 Josephine Jense 2004 Phanos 06:30
5 Miro Vlasman 2004 Phanos 06:32
6 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 06:38
7 Femke Wabeke 2004 NOVA 06:53
8 Anouk Gouwenberg 2004 TAS ’82 06:55
9 Danique Schram 2004 DEM 06:56
10 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 06:57
11 Marinka Schuurman 2004 Altis 07:00
12 Jetske Zuurbier 2004 Trias 07:01
13 Samantha Westerweel 2004 GAC Hilversum 07:03
14 Sanna van de Griend 2004 Hollandia 07:03
15 Zoe Lammertink 2004 DEM 07:05
16 Maria Kuipers 2004 Phanos 07:06
17 Anouk Kempkes 2004 AAC 07:07
18 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere ’81 07:07
19 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 07:08
20 Noia Veenstra 2004 Fit 07:08
21 Antonia Benevento 2004 Phanos 07:13
22 Emma Eggenkamp 2004 Startbaan 07:13
23 Hilke van Dongen 2004 Zuidwal 07:14
24 Melissa Steenbakker 2004 Atos 07:15
25 Loes Winter 2004 Lycurgus 07:16
26 Michelle Jansen 2004 Feniks 07:17
27 Amélie de Wit 2004 AV ’23 07:17
28 Faye Traube 2004 AAC 07:20
29 Charlie Verbeek 2004 Phanos 07:24
30 Selena Morauw 2004 Waterland 07:25
31 Meike Bakker 2004 GAC Hilversum 07:26
32 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 07:28
33 Coos Veldpaus 2004 Phoenix 07:28
34 Esther Klok 2004 Phanos 07:29
35 Isa Kollé 2004 Noordkop 07:29
36 Pipp Pauzenga 2004 AV Castricum 07:30
37 Lydia Kloos 2004 Tempo 07:30
38 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 07:31
39 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 07:31
40 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 07:32
41 Jona Kuijt 2004 AV ’23 07:34
42 Kyra Laan 2004 Hollandia 07:35
43 Silvie Berkhout 2004 Lycurgus 07:35
44 Estella Verwiel 2004 Lycurgus 07:36
45 Isabella Oudkerk Pool 2004 Zuidwal 07:36
46 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 07:38
47 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 07:39
48 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 07:39
49 Lara Vens 2004 AAC 07:40
50 Naomie Höhn 2004 Altis 07:40
51 Elin Kruizenga 2004 Altis 07:41
52 Dominique Oudhoff 2004 Hylas 07:42
53 Puk Terpstra 2004 Tempo 07:42
54 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 07:42
55 Mare Bödecker 2004 Phanos 07:43
56 Chloe van Philips 2004 Trias 07:43
57 Mali Onyeike 2004 AV ’23 07:44
58 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 07:45
59 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 07:51
60 Esmee Nebbeling 2004 Trias 07:53
61 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 07:54
62 Karlijn de Waart 2004 AV Monnickendam 07:56
63 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 07:57
64 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 08:06
65 Renee de Hon 2004 AAC 08:08
66 Lara Smits 2004 Noordkop 08:09
67 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 08:23
68 Iris Grit 2004 AV ’23 08:24
69 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 08:25
70 Cindy Smit 2004 Hera 08:44
71 Nessa Larkin 2004 Hylas 08:45
72 Cathy Zijlstra 2004 Hylas 08:47