Jongens junioren A

4000m
1 Pepijn Oron Hellas 14:50
2 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 15:20
3 Daniël Vink U-Track 15:22
4 Jelle Timmerman Clytoneus 15:52
5 Yafet Yewhanes Triathlon 16:17
6 Faas van der Ven Triathlon 16:39
7 Roeland van der Ploeg Clytoneus 16:43
8 Thijs Straten Hellas 17:21
9 Floran Groot BAV 17:43
10 Tycho Schijf Triathlon 17:48
11 Wessel Terpstra BAV 18:49
12 Ivo van der Harst Altis 19:02
13 Joris Luczak BAV 20:00
14 Remco Martens BAV 20:39
Jongens junioren B 4000m
1 Tim de Wild Hellas 14:17
2 William Knol U-Track 14:49
3 Max van Liempdt Almere ’81 14:58
4 Jarik van de Mast Altis 15:42
5 Stijn Verheij U-Track 15:48
6 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 16:20
7 Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet Pijnenburg 16:21
8 Oscar Meijer Altis 16:22
9 Jonah Broer Triathlon 16:24
10 Sven Druijff Triathlon 16:30
11 Iker Bruggink Phoenix 17:04
12 Pier van der Ploeg Triathlon 17:12
13 Martijn Timmerman Clytoneus 17:16
14 Dat de Kiefte Phoenix 17:18
15 Erik Cana Spirit Lelystad 17:27
16 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus 17:32
17 Jorg Bomas Altis 17:47
18 Jelle Swaanen Altis 17:47
19 Guido Groenescheij Hellas 17:47
20 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 17:52
21 Djimon de Groot Almere ’81 18:00
22 Pim Zeeman Hellas 18:02
23 Bas van Groenestein Almere ’81 18:13
24 Bo Wierts BAV 18:15
25 Thomas Schols Atverni 18:21
26 Luc Nederpel Atverni 18:27
27 Finn van Wordragen Altis 19:05
28 Kevin Weerdenburg Altis 19:33
29 Sem Kleijne Fit 19:45
30 Eric Glas Spirit Lelystad 19:56
31 Bjorn Boss Atverni 19:58
32 Emile van der Veer Altis 20:05
33 Gijs Broere Triathlon 20:05
34 Koen Overbeek Altis 20:06
35 Jesse van der Veen Triathlon 20:26
36 Jeroen Visser Atverni 21:06
37 Bart Huizinga Altis 22:13
Meisjes junioren A 2500m
1 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track 10:55
2 Maureen van Solinge U-Track 11:28
3 Ines van den Berg U-Track 11:43
4 Gabriela Riebeek Almere ’81 11:44
5 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit 11:53
6 Noor Schepers Altis 12:04
7 Sabien Hilhorst BAV 13:37
Meisjes junioren B 2500m
1 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 11:13
2 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 11:13
3 Britt Jager Altis 11:15
4 Myrthe Vernooij Altis 11:18
5 Christine de Waal Hellas 12:13
6 Dana Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 12:28
7 Lena Broere Triathlon 12:29
8 Nora Kwakman Triathlon 13:03
9 Marit Jansons Triathlon 13:04
10 Catharina van den Dungen BAV 14:01
11 Estelle Hurts Atverni 14:26
12 Kaixin Tensen Triathlon 15:39
Jongens junioren C 3000m
1 Pablo van Hoorn Altis 11:06
2 Nathan Houwaard Triathlon 11:38
3 Lars Molenkamp Almere ’81 11:39
4 Benjamin Post Altis 12:01
5 Joris IJzinga Altis 12:25
6 Rhune van Doorn Triathlon 12:26
7 Finn van Ek Hellas 12:28
8 Niels Hulsman Altis 12:31
9 Thom van der Leest Altis 12:39
10 Timo Straathof Atverni 12:40
11 Harm Welleweerd Atverni 12:42
12 Mees Overbeek Altis 12:49
13 Bruno Stoon U-Track 13:00
14 Jip van der Kieft Altis 13:01
15 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 13:04
16 Floris van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 13:12
17 Edward Dijkstra Fit 13:13
18 Arvid Jansons Altis 13:15
19 Gijs Bomer Hellas 13:16
20 Marijn van der Harst Altis 13:20
21 Mats Medema Altis 13:23
22 Levi Relyveld Atverni 13:29
23 Teun Meijer Hellas 13:30
24 Boris Hermsen Atverni 13:31
25 Finn van der Maas Fit 13:34
26 Rick Snijder Triathlon 13:45
27 Sjoerd van Solinge U-Track 13:49
28 Ivo Rots Altis 13:51
29 Jonathan van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 13:51
30 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 13:52
31 Ilja van Ekkendonk Altis 13:55
32 Jesse van de Beek BAV 14:01
33 Mats van Dijk U-Track 14:04
34 Hugo Kiers U-Track 14:10
35 Ryan van Oudheusden Hellas 14:13
36 Wytze de Jong Fit 14:14
37 Philip Walraven Altis 14:16
38 Jacob van Alstein Fit 14:31
39 Tijmen Scheer Pijnenburg 14:36
40 Jorn Heijmeskamp Altis 14:40
41 Rick Scherrenburg Pijnenburg 14:42
42 Tim Niezink Pijnenburg 14:43
43 Sven Huijnen Altis 14:52
44 Stijn Beverwijk Triathlon 15:06
45 Remy Vink Altis 15:24
46 Kiran Schoonderwoerd Pijnenburg 15:28
47 Jesse Hoogendijk Altis 15:35
48 Siebe Westerhof Zeewolde Atletiek 15:36
49 Finn Mesker Phoenix 15:52
50 Joran Pijl Altis 16:08
51 Jan Spekman Hellas 16:14
52 Jan Pieter de Waal Hellas 16:22
53 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 16:49
54 Balder Groen Spirit Lelystad 16:52
55 Thorsten Huinink Spirit Lelystad 17:00
56 Yarno de Jong Spirit Lelystad 17:03
57 Marten Krikken Pijnenburg 17:34
58 Julian Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 17:43
59 Huub Olde Dubbelink Altis 18:51
Meisjes junioren C 2000m
1 Selina Franken Zeewolde Atletiek 8:20
2 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 8:21
3 Loes Kempe Altis 8:26
4 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 9:14
5 Lara van den Broek Phoenix 9:19
6 Maartje Rinsema Altis 9:22
7 Abigail Noruwa Altis 9:31
8 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas 9:33
9 Dajo Borgonjen U-Track 9:41
10 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas 9:42
11 Emily Verhoef Pijnenburg 9:46
12 Zoë Hoogveld U-Track 9:48
13 Rosalie Schouten Almere ’81 9:52
14 Isa Vera van Sintemaartensdijk Altis 9:52
15 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 9:56
16 Elin Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 9:57
17 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track 9:57
18 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 9:58
19 Willemijn Leiner U-Track 9:58
20 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 9:59
21 Bo Engel Spirit Lelystad 9:59
22 Nora Stemerding Triathlon 10:04
23 Laia Bruggink Phoenix 10:04
24 Indy Kortman Altis 10:10
25 Floor Bomer Hellas 10:15
26 Noor Tewes Fit 10:22
27 Tessa Klein Holte Fit 10:36
28 Lauren van Beuningen Pijnenburg 11:07
29 Katya Stappers Altis 11:39
30 Tiara de Beet Hellas 11:41
31 Senna Vroemen Altis 11:47
32 Marieke Visser Atverni 11:50
33 Aisha Meijer Hellas 11:51
34 Elena Slagt Altis 11:54
35 Elieke Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 12:10
36 Sofie Klein Willink Triathlon 12:11
37 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 12:13
38 Imme Kleijne Fit 12:15
39 Bente Wiggers Fit 12:19
40 Renée van de Mast Altis 12:25
41 Fiep Janssen U-Track 12:28
42 Mirthe Heinen Pijnenburg 12:52
43 Anouk Wegerif Pijnenburg 12:52
44 Sophie de Graaf Pijnenburg 12:53
45 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 12:54
46 Robin van de Grijp Altis 12:57
47 Erica de Lange Spirit Lelystad 13:00
48 Janna Luijk Fit 13:03
49 Valerie Dorland Altis 13:12
50 Lieke Bakker Triathlon 13:37
51 Maureen Baartmans Altis 13:41
52 Indyra Jonkers Triathlon 13:51
53 Noortje Feijen Pijnenburg 13:52
Jongens junioren D2 2000m
1 Sybe van Dijk U-Track 8:36
2 William van Triest Clytoneus 8:49
3 Jente van Geest Altis 8:55
4 Thijs Kempe Altis 8:59
5 Quirijn Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 9:06
6 Emanuel van der Linden Zeewolde Atletiek 9:08
7 Benjamin Götte Triathlon 9:11
8 Sam Beens Hellas 9:17
9 Jelle van der Heijden Altis 9:22
10 Tycho de Vries Spirit Lelystad 9:28
11 Jochem Klein Altis 9:29
12 Sjoerd Grandjean Perrenod Comtesse Altis 9:31
13 Jaouad Boussakout Phoenix 9:37
14 Arvin dennis Bronder Altis 9:44
15 Martijn van Doorn Altis 9:49
16 Tim Verhagen Hellas 9:52
17 Nathaniel Dijkerman Almere ’81 9:57
18 Ruben Immerzeel Phoenix 10:01
19 Bram Goossens Atverni 10:04
20 Fynn Jacops Zeewolde Atletiek 10:07
21 Idse van der Schoot U-Track 10:11
22 Guus Boorsma Altis 10:14
23 Yuri Vink Phoenix 10:14
24 Sep Wanrooij Altis 10:18
25 Lukas van der Linde Fit 10:19
26 Navajo Nahumury Altis 10:29
27 Mike Middelkoop Triathlon 10:34
28 Sape van der Woude Hellas 10:41
29 Satria Jansen Triathlon 10:45
30 Brigt van Apeldoorn Triathlon 10:49
31 Floris van Tuijl Almere ’81 10:49
32 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 10:53
33 Koen Bruin Phoenix 10:55
34 Wessel Meskers Almere ’81 11:00
35 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 11:06
36 Jesse Cools Altis 11:14
37 Siem van Tuyl Altis 11:16
38 Joran Scholten Spirit Lelystad 11:25
39 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 11:25
40 Jens Werner Triathlon 11:30
41 Diogo van den Berg Atverni 11:45
42 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 11:49
43 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 11:54
44 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 11:57
45 Kingston Schuld Altis 12:13
46 Ruben Andriessen Atverni 12:21
47 Ruben Laziev Atverni 12:22
48 Rico Osnabrugge Phoenix 12:26
49 Levi Bras Altis 12:33
50 Bart Jansen Altis 13:26
51 Ruben Middelaar Altis 13:47
Jongens junioren D1 2000m
1 Dim Petrusma Altis 8:49
2 Florijn van der Vliet Pijnenburg 9:04
3 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 9:15
4 Roan Straathof Atverni 9:16
5 Ewoud van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 9:25
6 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 9:31
7 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 9:33
8 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 9:34
9 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 9:36
10 Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon 9:37
11 Lars Beijk Phoenix 9:45
12 Sami Benali Atverni 9:49
13 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 9:51
14 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 9:53
15 Koen van Kats Hellas 9:54
16 Hidde de Jong Fit 10:10
17 Daniël van der Leest Altis 10:12
18 Sjoerd van Leeuwen Atverni 10:16
19 Sven van Gelder Triathlon 10:17
20 Luc Breton Fit 10:18
21 Rembrandt Pool U-Track 10:22
22 Tristan Pothof Spirit Lelystad 10:23
23 Jonathan Bokhorst Altis 10:24
24 Matthias de Waal Hellas 10:31
25 Hielke van den Kieboom Fit 10:32
26 David Knuth Altis 10:32
27 Niels Karel Altis 10:33
28 Pieter van der Zee Hellas 10:33
29 Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon 10:34
30 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 10:36
31 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 10:38
32 Bjorn Klein Zeewolde Atletiek 10:39
33 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 10:43
34 Jeppe Meesters Altis 10:46
35 Bilal Bounjoum BAV 10:53
36 Mart van Kippersluis Pijnenburg 10:53
37 Stijn Kroeze Altis 10:54
38 Floris van Baar Atverni 10:56
39 Noah Beens Triathlon 10:57
40 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 10:58
41 Daniel Kuipers Atverni 10:58
42 Quintin Landskroon Altis 11:05
43 Daniël Jansen Pijnenburg 11:12
44 Tom Westdijk Altis 11:13
45 Thijs Berkhof Triathlon 11:29
46 Alain Tourne Triathlon 11:33
47 Hugo Sliedrecht Triathlon 11:36
48 Finn Hart Zeewolde Atletiek 11:48
49 Jurre Schoenmakers Altis 11:53
50 Ivo Schöls Triathlon 13:00
51 Olivier Knook Triathlon 13:03
52 Gijs van Dalen Atverni 13:06
53 Luca Krijger Zeewolde Atletiek 13:07
Meisjes junioren D2 1500m
1 Evie de Roos Atverni 6:14
2 Maud te Pas Atverni 6:29
3 Mette Hippe Altis 6:36
4 Marit Elkerbout Altis 6:40
5 Jackie Vissers Hellas 6:40
6 Hannah Vos Fit 6:41
7 Lara van ’t Klooster Triathlon 6:45
8 Anna Braeken-Kristensen Altis 6:53
9 Madelief van Leur Altis 7:01
10 Ella Haaksman Hellas 7:03
11 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 7:03
12 Denise Kliphuis Fit 7:04
13 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 7:05
14 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 7:06
15 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans Altis 7:19
16 Sophie Blom Spirit Lelystad 7:20
17 Bente Rutten Altis 7:35
18 Daphne Boersma Altis 7:35
19 Femke Verkerk Atverni 7:38
20 Selene Janmaat Spirit Lelystad 7:41
21 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 7:42
22 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 7:44
23 Nynke Glas Spirit Lelystad 7:47
24 Hannah van Boven Phoenix 7:48
25 Danne Mossink Altis 7:50
26 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 7:50
27 Rebecca van Pagée Zeewolde Atletiek 7:51
28 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas 7:51
29 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 7:52
30 Robin de Bruin Altis 7:53
31 Kim van der Wal Altis 7:56
32 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 8:09
33 Eva van der Linden Triathlon 8:11
34 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 8:14
35 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 8:16
36 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 8:30
37 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 8:31
38 Ana van der Sande Altis 8:33
39 Famke Willems Altis 8:59
Meisjes junioren D1 1500m
1 Noortje Zwaal Altis 6:30
2 Roos Verblauw Altis 6:35
3 Sophie de Haan U-Track 6:39
4 Donna Lokhorst Altis 6:46
5 Sija Sikkema U-Track 6:57
6 Noa Schut Altis 6:59
7 Ronja van Oostenbrugge Fit 7:01
8 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 7:01
9 Linde Zijlstra Altis 7:08
10 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 7:11
11 Jade Broer Triathlon 7:13
12 Lieke Smit Atverni 7:15
13 Vere Ingram Fit 7:15
14 Yfke van der Meer Altis 7:16
15 June Besuyen Altis 7:20
16 Kim Scheffers BAV 7:21
17 Roos van Oostveen Altis 7:23
18 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 7:27
19 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 7:30
20 Nikki Vroemen Altis 7:32
21 Femi van Buuren Phoenix 7:32
22 Eva Wagemakers Altis 7:33
23 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 7:39
24 Marlou Pronk BAV 7:40
25 Philippa Faase Fit 7:42
26 Iris van Eerde Zeewolde Atletiek 7:43
27 Fé van der Weij Altis 7:52
28 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 7:53
29 Fenna Miedema Altis 8:01
30 Majken Berends BAV 8:03
31 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 8:06
32 Famke Brunt Triathlon 8:06
33 Karlijn Mossink Altis 8:12
34 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 8:20
35 Zosia Rasker Triathlon 8:23
36 Dominique Poelhekke Zeewolde Atletiek 8:29
37 Aimeé Pillen Pijnenburg 8:32
38 Rosalie Kriek Zeewolde Atletiek 8:35
39 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 8:36
40 Noëll Visser Phoenix 8:43
41 Mette van der Kolk Altis 8:45
42 Isabel Groot Bruinderink Clytoneus 8:47
43 Anna Brinkman Altis 8:51
44 Lois Rijnders Altis 8:53
45 Mayke van Lieshout Triathlon 9:00
46 Neala Don Altis 9:04
47 Mila Schaap Triathlon 9:05
48 Aishani de Getrouwe Almere ’81 9:08
49 Anouk Bakker Triathlon 9:23
50 Jorieke van Duinen BAV 10:00
51 Julia Vastenburg AV Nijkerk 10:37
52 Clarice van der Zanden Altis 11:20
Jongens pupillen mini 800m
1 Boyd Lankreijer BAV 4:08
2 Thijs van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 4:24
3 Kevin Juffer Zeewolde Atletiek 4:29
4 Jip van Leur Altis 4:37
5 Iza Verkruissen Triathlon 4:48
6 Juliano Jamal – de Vries Clytoneus 4:52
7 Moos Bramer Altis 4:53
8 Sten de Raad Pijnenburg 4:56
9 Cedric Hennequin Triathlon 5:07
10 Naud van Borselen Zeewolde Atletiek 5:10
11 Melle de Jong Altis 5:11
12 Luuk Jochems Altis 5:12
13 Teun Hofman Altis 5:13
14 Tieme van Leeuwen Triathlon 5:23
15 Bram van ’t Veld Altis 5:27
16 Epke Kruik Triathlon 5:44
17 Gosse van Stralen Altis 6:00
18 Simon van Wijk Altis 6:07
Meisjes pupillen mini 800m
1 Maud Gustin Altis 4:43
2 Jaloe Gerlings Pijnenburg 4:46
3 Emma Gerbrands Phoenix 4:49
4 Evi Wiersma Pijnenburg 4:53
5 Benthe Walen Pijnenburg 5:00
6 Nine van Gorkum Altis 5:04
7 Bente Tonn Altis 5:11
8 Liv Stronkhorst Altis 5:14
9 Isa Silverentand Triathlon 5:15
10 Elif Karakoc Altis 5:15
11 Esmee Langbroek Triathlon 5:35
12 Ziva Tebbens Altis 5:37
Jongens pupillen C 1000m
1 Thijmen Versteeg Zeewolde Atletiek 4:51
2 Floris Smulders Zeewolde Atletiek 4:55
3 Noah van Kuijk Almere ’81 5:05
4 Pim Hamburger Hellas 5:08
5 Daniel Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5:10
6 Julyan Eccles Altis 5:17
7 Manu Arts Hellas 5:17
8 Mark Strang van Hees Pijnenburg 5:18
9 Mats van Esschoten Atverni 5:24
10 Sandor Abrahamse Triathlon 5:27
11 Arthur Verhaak Altis 5:31
12 Chris van Amerongen BAV 5:34
13 Tiemen Ingram Fit 5:37
14 Finn van der Flier BAV 5:37
15 Robin Stuur Triathlon 5:46
16 Melle van der Harst BAV 5:50
17 Desley van Tol Zeewolde Atletiek 5:51
18 Tom Cools Altis 5:52
19 Lennard Smedema Triathlon 5:53
20 Lars Mulder Altis 5:54
21 Feiko Born BAV 5:55
22 Joris Verhoeven Triathlon 5:55
23 Joaz Proos Pijnenburg 6:03
24 Niels Bachas Altis 6:07
25 Lasse van den Akker Pijnenburg 6:08
26 Myles Facey Pijnenburg 6:11
27 Bram Geurtsen Hellas 6:15
28 Basten Mellink Fit 6:17
29 Boaz Bosveld Zeewolde Atletiek 6:20
30 Mees Klarenbeek Fit 6:20
31 Jens van den Hoven Altis 6:25
32 Terre  Hofland Pijnenburg 6:27
33 Ole Kloppenberg Triathlon 6:31
34 Ruben Swen BAV 6:33
35 Bas van Arkel Pijnenburg 6:34
36 Mees Hilhorst Triathlon 6:34
37 Aidan Janssen BAV 6:36
38 Elano Quispel BAV 6:38
39 Sirius Bouwens Triathlon 6:54
40 Sallah Ouahamdi Zeewolde Atletiek 6:59
41 Zeid Al Ahmad Altis 7:01
42 Otte de Kok Triathlon 7:03
43 Surya Jansen Triathlon 7:03
44 Daan Wittekamp Altis 7:07
45 Julian Misset Triathlon 7:09
46 Kyan Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 7:13
47 Collin Cocheret de la Morinière Triathlon 7:35
48 Olof van der Zee Triathlon 7:35
49 Dylan van Barlingen Altis 8:08
Meisjes pupillen C 1000m
1 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 5:10
2 Bente Smit BAV 5:16
3 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 5:22
4 Amelie Brouwer Spirit Lelystad 5:31
5 Sanne Boogaard Phoenix 5:35
6 Majorie van Wegen Fit 5:41
7 Meike Rodenhuis Altis 5:52
8 Aniek van de Braak AV Nijkerk 5:52
9 Fabiënne van Duijn Altis 5:54
10 Anne Kooistra Altis 5:55
11 Chiara Lotto Atverni 5:59
12 Pippa Dijkman Altis 6:02
13 Kjirsten Berends BAV 6:04
14 Amber Lemmers Altis 6:09
15 Alexandra Dorst Altis 6:11
16 Emelie van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 6:14
17 Iza Hart Zeewolde Atletiek 6:17
18 Romy van Gerven Pijnenburg 6:18
19 Naomi Holterhues Altis 6:18
20 Lieke Smedema Pijnenburg 6:22
21 Jeslyn de Graaf Atverni 6:23
22 Manar Altis 6:33
23 Milou Schuurman Pijnenburg 6:39
24 Anne-Roos van Drumpt Altis 6:46
25 Saar Kingma Triathlon 6:48
26 Anniek Verburgh Altis 6:59
27 Sara de Putter Altis 7:02
28 Sanne Huijgen BAV 7:18
29 Sofie Claassens Triathlon 8:00
Jongens pupillen B 1250m
1 Jayden Vredenburg Atverni 5:32
2 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 5:34
3 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 5:47
4 Lars Epema Altis 5:51
5 Siem Kastelein Clytoneus 5:56
6 Harm de Leeuw Triathlon 5:57
7 Jesse Fonken BAV 5:58
8 Nick van den Berg Triathlon 6:00
9 Menno Walgemoed Altis 6:07
10 Thomas Pasker Altis 6:10
11 Hugo van Leeuwen Atverni 6:11
12 Milo Valk Atverni 6:12
13 Tymen Wouterse BAV 6:15
14 Xabi Valencia Altis 6:18
15 Alex van ’t Wout Altis 6:19
16 Gijs Wagemakers Altis 6:22
17 Auke Binnekamp Altis 6:22
18 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 6:24
19 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 6:25
20 Marijn Berfelo Altis 6:25
21 Nick Dekker BAV 6:26
22 Lasse Faber Altis 6:28
23 Tobias van Boven AV Nijkerk 6:30
24 Sam Prinsen Altis 6:34
25 Daniël van Veldhuizen Pijnenburg 6:36
26 Joep Hofman Altis 6:36
27 Tygo Spendel Altis 6:39
28 Levi van Ginkel Pijnenburg 6:44
29 Niels van Gorp Triathlon 6:47
30 Emiel Breuls Hellas 6:49
31 Erik van Heusden Phoenix 6:57
32 Melle Dolstra Pijnenburg 6:58
33 Yoram Fishatsion BAV 7:11
34 Valentijn Braam Pijnenburg 7:14
35 Roan de Kruif Phoenix 7:17
36 Renzo Schouw Pijnenburg 7:17
37 Levi Peters Triathlon 7:20
38 Hugo van Wijk Altis 7:21
39 Jesse Biesheuvel AV Nijkerk 7:22
40 Floris Knook Triathlon 7:26
41 Melle Bouma Triathlon 7:39
42 Floris de Hoop Pijnenburg 7:55
Meisjes pupillen B 1250m
1 Meike Rothuizen Altis 6:00
2 Rinke Scholten Triathlon 6:07
3 Wende Geurtsen Pijnenburg 6:11
4 Esmëe van Lammeren Almere ’81 6:13
5 Victoria Buijs Pijnenburg 6:14
6 Zee de Kiefte Phoenix 6:16
7 Sari van de Pol Hellas 6:24
8 June van Hooijdonk Hellas 6:25
9 Elise Singels Hellas 6:28
10 Lana Eccles Altis 6:29
11 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 6:33
12 Catolijne van den Berg Almere ’81 6:35
13 Philein Buitenhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 6:39
14 Liz van Diepen Triathlon 6:39
15 Isa Didden Clytoneus 6:40
16 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 6:42
17 Leonore van der Vijgh Pijnenburg 6:45
18 Juliet Mateman Triathlon 6:45
19 Evi Visser Triathlon 6:46
20 Faye Kennedy Almere ’81 6:46
21 Doutze Gielbert Altis 6:47
22 Anna Gijsbers Fit 6:48
23 Sammie Postma Altis 6:49
24 Amber Hendrikx Triathlon 6:51
25 Liz Bast Altis 6:52
26 Luna Meinten Zeewolde Atletiek 6:52
27 Ellemijn Visscher Altis 6:53
28 Quirine Winkel U-Track 6:55
29 Fien Bramer Altis 6:57
30 Annabel van Schagen Pijnenburg 6:58
31 Iva Wijnberger Pijnenburg 6:59
32 Julia Pronk Atverni 6:59
33 Féline Tourné Triathlon 7:02
34 Maud Langendijk Zeewolde Atletiek 7:02
35 Cato Kaljee Altis 7:12
36 Floortje Uittenbogaard Clytoneus 7:18
37 Ymke Valkonet Triathlon 7:20
38 Irene Riesenkamp Altis 7:28
39 Laila de Goijer Phoenix 7:29
40 Fay van Eijkelenburg Altis 7:30
41 Femke Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 7:48
42 Pheline Huijbers Altis 7:48
43 Feline Poelhekke Zeewolde Atletiek 7:53
44 Christel van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 8:04
45 Isa Gustin Altis 8:12
46 Ghislaine Pattiasina Clytoneus 8:17
47 Jente Oosterwijk Altis 8:23
48 Jenna de Lange Spirit Lelystad 9:48
Jongens pupillen A1 1250m
1 Tim van den Heuvel Atverni 5:17
2 Casper Holterhues Altis 5:27
3 Sedic Wanders Almere ’81 5:32
4 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 5:36
5 Luc Poissonnier Phoenix 5:38
6 Daan Dirksen AV Nijkerk 5:38
7 Lucas Hendrickx Triathlon 5:39
8 Ole van der Grinten Altis 5:40
9 Palle Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 5:42
10 Jasper van Schaik Zeewolde Atletiek 5:45
11 Friso Leunk Fit 5:50
12 Thijs van Amerongen BAV 5:53
13 Martijn Kok BAV 5:54
14 Sebastian Redel Altis 5:57
15 Niek van Reen Zeewolde Atletiek 5:58
16 Rutger Vloo Triathlon 5:59
17 Simon Broek Triathlon 5:59
18 Bram Ket Hellas 6:00
19 Bas Nobel Clytoneus 6:00
20 Nils Beijk Phoenix 6:01
21 Floris van den Berg Altis 6:02
22 Elan van de Pol Hellas 6:03
23 Nino Magliozzi Clytoneus 6:09
24 Jelte ten Brave Altis 6:10
25 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 6:11
26 Rens Boogaard Phoenix 6:12
27 Siem van den Akker Pijnenburg 6:13
28 Vriend Allom Triathlon 6:14
29 Lucas Hoek BAV 6:16
30 Jachi Nwanne BAV 6:16
31 Roan Nieuwenhuijsen Altis 6:17
32 Sven Gerlings Pijnenburg 6:17
33 Olivier Zwaal Altis 6:19
34 Giel Hompes BAV 6:21
35 Koen van Diepen Clytoneus 6:23
36 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 6:24
37 Teun Hompes BAV 6:24
38 Abe van Stralen Altis 6:25
39 Nout Kroeze Altis 6:26
40 Ole Hakkeling BAV 6:31
41 Raphaël Jansen Pijnenburg 6:31
42 Bram Hiemstra Spirit Lelystad 6:35
43 Xavi van der Vliet Pijnenburg 6:36
44 Christian Dijkerman Almere ’81 6:37
45 Jayden Blaauw Zeewolde Atletiek 6:37
46 Mees Otto Clytoneus 6:38
47 Fedde Spruijt Atverni 6:39
48 Thom Straub Phoenix 6:40
49 Julian Dierdorp Pijnenburg 6:45
50 Tijn Klarenbeek Fit 6:48
51 Melle Hagmolen of ten Have Pijnenburg 6:50
52 Bas Vastenburg AV Nijkerk 6:51
53 Brent Holwerda Triathlon 6:51
54 Akram Pinard Altis 6:53
55 Finn Tebbens Altis 6:57
56 Jonas Rijkenberg Hellas 6:57
57 Seth Demmendaal Atverni 6:57
58 Mick Lablans Triathlon 6:58
59 Rik Burgel Clytoneus 6:58
60 Anouar Ouahamdi Zeewolde Atletiek 6:59
61 Rogier van ’t Klooster BAV 7:02
62 Desmond Boel Atverni 7:04
63 Yoel Fishatsion BAV 7:06
64 Thorsten Bouwens Triathlon 7:12
65 Boris van der Zee Triathlon 7:46
66 Jakob van Dijk Triathlon 8:42
Meisjes pupillen A1 1250m
1 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 5:21
2 Alana Dijkman Altis 5:26
3 Zoëy Fonken Altis 5:35
4 Elske Dunnink Altis 5:41
5 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 5:48
6 Myrte Straathof Atverni 5:48
7 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 5:51
8 Julia Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 5:53
9 Leena van Dijk U-Track 5:53
10 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 6:02
11 Tessa van Panhuis AV Nijkerk 6:09
12 Marije Kars Zeewolde Atletiek 6:11
13 Itske van der Ploeg Triathlon 6:11
14 Hinde Wunderink BAV 6:12
15 Laure Steenis Spirit Lelystad 6:15
16 Aarna Thakare Atverni 6:19
17 Lena Driessen Pijnenburg 6:22
18 Iris Kooistra Altis 6:25
19 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 6:26
20 Jayda Verhaar Pijnenburg 6:27
21 Luce van der Lee Pijnenburg 6:28
22 Moyra Tissingh Pijnenburg 6:30
23 Jet van Oostenbrugge Fit 6:30
24 Emely Bronder Altis 6:31
25 Hanne van der Meer Altis 6:32
26 Louise Oosterhuis Zeewolde Atletiek 6:32
27 Carina Pastoor Zeewolde Atletiek 6:37
28 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 6:39
29 Marie de Groot Hellas 6:46
30 Milou van Bruxvoort Triathlon 6:52
31 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 6:53
32 Suze Kennedy Almere ’81 6:54
33 Lisa Verblauw Altis 6:57
34 Melissa van Duijn Altis 6:57
35 Eline van Duinen BAV 7:00
36 Anissa el Ouakili Altis 7:00
37 Isabelle Snijder Triathlon 7:01
38 Elin Hamberg Triathlon 7:03
39 Meis Kingma Triathlon 7:04
40 Joosje Arentsen Triathlon 7:04
41 Daantje Snelder Triathlon 7:17
42 Sara van der Knaap AV Nijkerk 7:28
43 Fleur van Gorkum Altis 7:28
44 Eleanore Joosse Altis 7:31
45 Daphne Hogervorst BAV 7:44
46 Sofie van Drie BAV 7:48
Jongens pupillen A2 1250m
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 4:49
2 Gijs Merckx Almere ’81 5:15
3 Teun Westein Phoenix 5:17
4 Jesse Nieuwenhuisen Almere ’81 5:21
5 Guus Lemmens U-Track 5:22
6 Zeki Mihci BAV 5:24
7 Pelle de Raad Altis 5:24
8 Daan Beeks Altis 5:27
9 Samuel Post Altis 5:28
10 Melle Pietersma Fit 5:29
11 Finn Speckmann Altis 5:32
12 Pieter Huneker U-Track 5:34
13 Joek Boonstra BAV 5:34
14 Casper Slagt Altis 5:35
15 Pepijn Keppel Phoenix 5:38
16 Tijn Zwart Pijnenburg 5:42
17 Mees Ruitenbeek Altis 5:42
18 Kjell Berends BAV 5:43
19 Damian Verweij Zeewolde Atletiek 5:43
20 Niels Dusoswa Atverni 5:46
21 Pepijn Wagenaar Almere ’81 5:47
22 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 5:47
23 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 5:49
24 Matthias Maasse Zeewolde Atletiek 5:50
25 Maarten Pierik U-Track 5:51
26 Lars van der Spek Fit 5:51
27 Sem Evers Almere ’81 5:53
28 Hugo van Rens BAV 5:54
29 Rolan Iking Altis 5:56
30 Sil Zaayer Phoenix 5:57
31 Lode Sanders Phoenix 6:00
32 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 6:02
33 Ivar Vink Phoenix 6:03
34 Yuri Ris Hellas 6:05
35 Lucas van Lien Zeewolde Atletiek 6:06
36 Tim Pieneman Pijnenburg 6:07
37 Hielke van Gelder Altis 6:07
38 Thomas Pronk Atverni 6:08
39 Menno Tolen Altis 6:08
40 Wessel Siezen Fit 6:10
41 Nils Medema Altis 6:11
42 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 6:11
43 Jasper van Eck Atverni 6:14
44 Luke Uyleman Altis 6:17
45 Claudio Schiavon Almere ’81 6:21
46 David Louwe Kooijmans Altis 6:24
47 Floris Valkonet Triathlon 6:26
48 Kai Balk AV Nijkerk 6:27
49 Oscar Overbeek Fit 6:27
50 GIjs Langendijk Zeewolde Atletiek 6:28
51 Oscar Jongema Zeewolde Atletiek 6:32
52 Liu Spijker Triathlon 6:35
53 Maarten Koop Altis 6:36
54 Julian krist Zeewolde Atletiek 6:42
55 Tycho Pureveen Pijnenburg 6:44
56 Ruben Baartmans Altis 6:47
57 Jim Vreman Pijnenburg 6:51
58 Damian Scholten Triathlon 6:55
59 Beer Goense Altis 7:01
60 Sjoerd van Schaick Hellas 7:01
61 Alek Baggerman Hellas 7:03
62 Alex Dijkhuizen Triathlon 7:05
63 Silas van Wierst Zeewolde Atletiek 7:10
64 Niek Lippinkhof Zeewolde Atletiek 7:17
65 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 7:18
66 Wouter Kooij Zeewolde Atletiek 7:21
67 Roan Versteegen Altis 7:21
68 Thijs van Doren Almere ’81 7:28
69 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 7:34
70 Mingus Dijkman Pijnenburg 7:36
71 Onno Hoekstra Triathlon 7:45
72 Tobias Hilhorst Triathlon 7:50
Meisjes pupillen A2 1250m
1 Aniek Grezel Hellas 5:25
2 Dot Pouw BAV 5:34
3 Kyara Lankheet Altis 5:37
4 Wies Schmitz Almere ’81 5:41
5 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 5:45
6 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 5:46
7 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 5:49
8 Noena van den Berg Almere ’81 5:50
9 Nola van der Loos Hellas 5:50
10 Alexandra Koenis Almere ’81 5:53
11 Evy Roose Hellas 5:54
12 Zahra de Vries Spirit Lelystad 5:55
13 Cato Hompes BAV 5:55
14 Lenne Meijer Spirit Lelystad 5:56
15 Mai-linh Bouwens Atverni 5:58
16 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 5:58
17 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 5:59
18 Robin de Cock Hellas 6:00
19 Mirthe Petra Pijnenburg 6:00
20 Bodine Roza Altis 6:01
21 Lucia van der Linden Almere ’81 6:04
22 Roos Kempe Altis 6:06
23 Eva van Lammeren Almere ’81 6:07
24 Ivana Marzec Pijnenburg 6:09
25 Solene de Haan Atverni 6:16
26 Roos Liefhebber Zeewolde Atletiek 6:22
27 Kate van Heusden Altis 6:24
28 Dana Weisscher Phoenix 6:24
29 Sanne Linckens Hellas 6:26
30 Ilse Jonkman Spirit Lelystad 6:27
31 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 6:33
32 Caithlyn van der Wiel Altis 6:34
33 Juna van Sonderen Altis 6:35
34 Lauren van der Haar Zeewolde Atletiek 6:36
35 Cato Klein Willink Triathlon 6:45
36 Ella Cools Altis 6:47
37 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 6:49
38 Annet Kamp Fit 6:51
39 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 6:57
40 Esmee van Arkel Altis 6:59
41 Anouk van Nifterik AV Nijkerk 7:01
42 Maureen Smedema Triathlon 7:14
43 Lotte Winter BAV 7:21
44 Senne Doeland Pijnenburg 7:26
45 Bente van Schalkwijk Altis 8:15