Starttijd Prestatie Netto tijd
Nordic walking
1 Georg Stoelinga 05-09-1955 M 9.00 47:40 47:40
2 Frans van Geelen 29-07-1941 M 9.00 1:01:21 1:01:21
3 Anita Bootsma 27-09-1954 V 9.00 1:02:42 1:02:42
4 Henk van Andel 23-02-1942 M 9.00 1:05:07 1:05:07
Sportief wandelen
1 Inger Weeren 20-05-1966 V 9.01 52:10 51:10
2 Mirjam Groot 16-02-1962 V 9.01 56:01 55:01
3 Hans Giltaij 25-07-1958 M 9.01 58:50 57:50
4 Leny Wisse 04-09-1955 V 9.01 1:03:00 01:02:00
5 Anneke Hendriksen 01-12-1955 V 9.01 1:05:03 01:04:03
4 km mannen
1 Bob Schepers 24-07-1967 M 9.23 20:37 17:37
2 Geert Vesper 26-06-1954 M 9.22 21:00 19:00
3 Rudolf Meijer 23-12-1960 M 9.23 22:09 19:09
4 Geert van de Waterbeemd 22-12-1962 M 9.23 22:29 19:29
5 Eric Rietveld 09-06-1979 M 9.24 22:37 18:37
6 Maarten Hollestelle 19-09-1963 M 9.23 24:11 21:11
7 Dik van den Broek 03-05-1950 M 9.22 27:16 25:16
8 km mannen
1 Erik van den Broek 31-10-1981 M 9.273 38:07 30:37
2 Adrie van Graafeijland 14-09-1952 M 9.23 38:20 35:20
3 Arjan Stegeman 06-03-1963 M 9.25 39:42 34:42
4 Dirk van den Dool 06-12-1969 M 9.26 39:45 33:45
5 Henk Ruiter 21-06-1980 M 9.273 39:51 32:21
6 Mark Boevenbrink 10-08-1995 M 9.28 41:08 33:08
7 André Koeslag 23-09-1954 M 9.23 41:17 38:17
8 Cees Pol 22-03-1958 M 9.24 41:20 37:20
9 Peter Bos 19-04-1963 M 9.25 41:32 36:32
10 Bernard Wouters 21-06-1957 M 9.24 41:49 37:49
11 David Claus 31-03-1982 M 9.273 41:59 34:29
12 Tim Prinzen 29-03-1956 M 9.24 43:08 39:08
13 Ben Romgens 04-03-1960 M 9.24 43:13 39:13
14 Lex Borghans 16-03-1959 M 9.24 43:13 39:13
15 Jaap de Vries 29-01-1955 M 9.23 43:17 40:17
16 Erik Verzaal 31-10-1956 M 9.24 43:44 39:44
17 Walter te Kloese 30-04-1971 M 9.263 43:52 37:22
18 Hans van Rooijen 26-09-1951 M 9.23 44:17 41:17
19 Albert Post 02-08-1969 M 9.26 44:19 38:19
20 René van der Veen 03-06-1975 M 9.27 44:57 37:57
21 Erik hogeveen 24-04-1962 M 9.25 45:28 40:28
22 Erwin Roex 28-01-1970 M 9.26 45:37 39:37
23 Richard van Klooster 14-12-1966 M 9.26 46:17 40:17
24 Oscar Stokvis 01-07-1968 M 9.26 46:18 40:18
25 Michiel Bunnik 09-09-1945 M 9.22 46:27 44:27
26 Theo Hendriksen 23-08-1956 M 9.24 47:19 43:19
27 Samuel Quartey 19-12-1953 M 9.23 47:43 44:43
28 Arnold Klootwijk 17-07-1964 M 9.25 48:02 43:02
29 Patrick Schuurman 06-07-1967 M 9.26 48:17 42:17
30 Rene van der Haar 07-03-1976 M 9.27 49:16 42:16
31 Frank Steenwijk 05-12-1982 M 9.273 51:13 43:43
32 Marco te Grotenhuis 19-02-1968 M 9.26 51:35 45:35
33 Martin van Westerlaak 18-03-1948 M 9.22 52:10 50:10
34 Hans Blom 18-03-1966 M 9.26 53:30 47:30
35 Cor van Dalen 21-01-1947 M 9.22 53:57 51:57
36 Henk van den Hoek 26-03-1951 M 9.23 54:43 51:43
37 Jan Schipper 01-05-1966 M 9.26 57:11 51:11
38 Karel Derks 21-08-1957 M 9.24 57:43 53:43
4 km vrouwen
1 Martha Meijer 08-09-1953 V 9.21 23:34 22:34
2 Marit van den Ham 27-02-1985 V 9.24 26:03 22:03
3 Henriette Vreemann 02-07-1975 V 9.24 26:46 22:46
4 Angela Hendriksen 17-10-1958 V 9.22 27:08 25:08
5 Gibe Fisscher 23-11-1959 V 9.22 27:26 25:26
6 Hannie de Vor 14-06-1963 V 9.22 27:40 25:40
7 Karin van der Voort 07-03-1959 V 9.22 27:48 25:48
8 José Vorstenbosch 22-02-1963 V 9.22 27:57 25:57
9 Marjon ten Hoor 12-02-1963 V 9.22 27:58 25:58
10 Petra van ’t Klooster 07-08-1955 V 9.22 28:12 26:12
11 Annet van Keken 07-01-1964 V 9.22 28:29 26:29
12 Judith Redert 09-01-1971 V 9.23 29:12 26:12
13 Tjitske Hollestelle 21-10-1965 V 9.23 29:15 26:15
14 Gabrielle Roolvink-Maes 19-05-1974 V 9.23 30:31 27:31
15 Sylvia Schutte 22-09-1969 V 9.23 30:54 27:54
16 Loeke van Rijssel 10-08-1985 V 9.25 30:57 25:57
17 Ike Haasjes 24-10-1987 V 9.25 30:57 25:57
18 BM. Dirkse 08-12-1973 V 9.23 31:14 28:14
19 Gerda Visser 07-11-1966 V 9.23 31:24 28:24
20 Bettina Hermelink 09-07-1952 V 9.21 31:41 30:41
8 km vrouwen
1 Susan Hagevoort 09-06-1962 V 9.24 42:05 38:05
2 MarieAnne Vos-Ertel 25-06-1958 V 9.23 45:38 42:38
3 Dorien Janse 24-02-1975 V 9.26 48:03 42:03
4 Suzanne Vaessen-Vliegen 09-12-1984 V 9.27 48:06 41:06
5 Gea van Lieshout 22-11-1965 V 9.25 48:22 43:22
6 Gemma Valkonet 16-03-1971 V 9.26 49:13 43:13
7 Janny Oortman 06-09-1966 V 9.25 49:26 44:26
8 Martine Giesbers 16-03-1967 V 9.25 49:58 44:58
9 Marrigje Huijgens 02-07-1976 V 9.263 50:01 43:31
10 Wineke Muller 30-03-1959 V 9.23 50:14 47:14
11 Nienke ter Weijden 08-09-1977 V 9.263 50:42 44:12
12 Henriette Stemerdink 09-06-1973 V 9.26 51:43 45:43
13 Roelien Appelo 04-05-1967 V 9.25 51:56 46:56
14 Ingegerd van Geelen 15-10-1950 V 9.22 52:17 50:17
15 Nicole Bakker Schut 05-07-1969 V 9.25 52:19 47:19
16 Annelies Post-Nijbroek 17-05-1969 V 9.25 52:29 47:29
17 Gisela Stein du Pre 22-05-1963 V 9.24 53:04 49:04
18 Yvonne Feuerhahn 29-01-1977 V 9.263 53:54 47:24
19 Marjolijn Priester 11-07-1966 V 9.25 54:14 49:14
20 Yvonne van Lieshout 04-11-1973 V 9.26 54:23 48:23
21 Gaby Bouman 21-07-1973 V 9.26 54:27 48:27
22 Rianne Rutjes 18-03-1979 V 9.263 54:36 48:06
23 Sigrid Koster 27-09-1969 V 9.25 54:44 49:44
24 Femke Feenstra 23-09-1987 V 9.27 55:44 48:44
25 Carla Droogh 11-04-1966 V 9.25 57:27 52:27
26 Gerda Jansen 03-08-1965 V 9.25 58:53 53:53
27 Riëtte Dekkers 14-02-1971 V 9.26 59:03 53:03
28 Maria Lamers 29-12-1953 V 9.22 1:00:25 58:25

 

M PUP MINI 1000m
1 Nikki Vroemen 06:16
2 Mayke van Lieshout 06:39
3 Anouk Bakker 07:48
J PUP MINI 1000m
1 Thijs Stoter 05:43
2 Luuk van Burgsteden 05:51
3 Jop van den Hoorn 06:34
M PUP C 1000m
1 Berrit Roex 05:07
2 Kyra van der Meer 05:28
3 Sasha Smink 05:38
4 Indy Broer 05:46
5 Jinte Jonker 05:47
6 Carmen Lijzenga 06:02
7 Noor Lassing 07:41
J PUP C 1000m
1 Roemer de Jong 04:45
2 Rens Kelder 05:02
3 Lars Bergmann 05:25
4 Benjamin Gotte 05:41
5 Satria Jansen 06:21
6 Wessel Schuller 06:28
7 Jelle Noorlander 06:52
8 Jens Werner 07:48
M PUP B 1500m
1 Jikke van der Ploeg 06:08
2 Marlike Castelein 07:03
3 Floor van Lieshout 07:11
4 Ireen Stoter 07:36
5 Ereza Plochg 07:53
6 Lutein Bisschop 08:28
7 Jasmijn van der Vinne 08:35
J PUP B 1500m
1 Thibo Werts 06:02
2 Rick Snijder 06:09
3 Julian Kwakman 06:22
4 Jim Bernasco 06:52
5 Stijn Beverwijk 07:02
6 Max Rijkers 07:10
7 An Tian Verlaan 07:27
8 Boet van Bakel 07:32
9 David Dettling 07:36
M PUP A1 1500m
1 Isa van Sintemaartensdijk 06:17
2 Joyce Bakker Schut 06:33
3 Nora Stemerding 06:40
4 Lieke Bakker 06:59
5 Silke van de Grint 07:13
6 Tessa Punte 07:45
7 Indyra Jonkers 08:12
8 Danne Teeuwisse 08:32
9 Merel van Kooten 08:44
M PUP A2 1500m
1 Meike Stoter 05:51
2 Nina van der Vat 06:01
3 Nora Kwakman 06:11
4 Lena Broere 06:17
5 Daan Blijenberg 06:51
6 Jolijn Stemerdink 07:02
7 Minte Mentrop 07:02
8 Jula Wilms 07:10
9 Eeske Roex 07:36
J PUP A1 1500m
1 Arvid Jansons 05:59
2 Nathan Houwaard 06:01
3 Igor Duim 06:06
4 Sam van Burgsteden 06:11
5 Mathijs Haitsma 06:37
6 Joris Hogerbrug 06:57
7 Ivo Zoomer 06:59
8 Jorell Hep 07:03
9 Gido Duim 07:33
10 Simon Raat 08:18
J PUP A2 1500m
1 Arthur Peek 05:53
2 Gijs Broere 06:03
3 Jonah Broer 06:21
4 Hugo van Westerneng 06:29
5 Floris van Schagen 06:36
6 Akke Boerma 06:39
7 Ysbrand Dekker 06:57
8 Jesse van der Veen 08:03
M JUN D1 1500m
1 Chaja Plochg 06:18
2 Sanne Bakker Schut 06:24
3 Lise Mayer 06:24
4 Marit Jansons 06:46
5 Kaixin Tensen 06:48
6 Emma te Winkel 07:01
7 Kendra Limburg 07:01
8 Samara van Regteren 07:04
9 Aafke van Roon 07:09
10 Valerie Bernasco 07:17
M JUN D2 1500m
1 Nine Immink 05:36
2 Sophie Praas 05:51
3 Mirjam Hollestelle 06:08
4 Roos Prins 06:21
5 Katelijne van den Brink 06:46
6 Lisa Schuurman 07:09
J JUN D1 2500m
1 Lucas Broekroelofs 11:08
2 Mark Hollestelle 11:13
3 Luca Lambooy 11:25
4 Jibbe Teeuwisse 12:04
5 Walt Kraeger 12:27
6 Ties van Bakel 13:26
J JUN D2 2500m
1 Joris van den Hoven 09:52
2 Ton van Mameren 09:57
3 Rens Versnel 10:40
4 Patrick Meskes 11:16
5 Pieter Joosten 11:56
M JUN C 2500m
1 Madelief Kok 09:35
2 Mirre de Vor 10:56
J JUN C 3000m
1 Ciske Latour 11:39
2 Sven Jansons 11:57
3 Camu Prins 12:40
M JUN B 3000m
1 Jasmijn Bakker 11:13
2 Annemarie Slangewal 11:15
3 Odile Verzantvoort 11:58
J JUN B 3000m
1 Reinder Prince 10:00
2 Menno Dieke 10:09
3 Joppe Stokvis 10:20
4 Steven Zondervan 11:12
M JUN A 3000m
1 Veerle Bakker 11:13