Jongens pupillen D

1 Lennard Smedema
2 Ole Kloppenberg
3 Surya Jansen
4 Sirius Bouwens

Meisjes pupillen D

1 Delara Baghban

Jongens pupillen C

1 Dhedde van Doorn
2 Kaleb Wesselink
3 Dito Jansen
4 Noah van Ramshorst
5 Niels Bakker
6 Dex Berghuis

Meisjes pupillen C

1 Rinke Scholten
2 Noortje Boswinkel
3 Juliet Mateman
4 Liz van Diepen
5 Evi Visser
6 Merel de Wee
7 Lize Veldkamp
8 Ymke Valkonet

Jongens pupillen B

1 Lucas Hendrickx
2 Simon Broek
3 Vriend Allom
4 Bart Jansen
5 Brent Holwerda
6 Rutger Vloo
7 Thorsten Bouwens
8 Mick Lablans
9 Jakob van Dijk

Meisjes pupillen B

1 Stella Paulusma
2 Puck van Bladel
3 Itske van der Ploeg
4 Neva Kapelle
5 Linde de Rooy
6 Meis Kingma
7 Daantje Snelder
8 Defne Keskin
9 Elin Hamberg
10 Isabelle Snijder
11 Hiske Eshuis
12 Milou van Bruxvoort

Jongens pupillen A1

1 Jens van de Wetering
2 Taeke Doevendans
3 Mels van Stratum
4 Matías Fontes Wentink
5 Liu Spijker
6 Alex Dijkhuizen
7 Mees Blijenberg
8 Sebastiaan Boonstra
9 Damian Scholten
10 Steven Jansen
11 Floris Valkonet
12 Sep van Diepen
13 Onno Hoekstra
14 Tobias Hilhorst

Meisjes pupillen A1

1 Anniek Mateman
2 Thiebe van Doorn
3 Cato Klein Willink
4 Lies Vogelzang
5 Maureen Smedema
6 Julia Clayton

Jongens pupillen A2

1 Loek Scholten
2 Luuk van Burgsteden
3 Jop van den Hoorn
4 Alain Tourne
5 Thijs Berkhof
6 Olivier Knook
7 Chris Sluimer

Meisjes pupillen A2

1 Romy Bendanon
2 Jade Broer
3 Mette Wiggers
4 Meinou de Jong
5 Juno Kapelle
6 Marrit Jelgerhuis
7 Mayke van Lieshout
8 Famke Brunt
9 Mila Schaap
10 Anouk Bakker

Jongens D1

1 Benjamin Götte
2 Brigt van Apeldoorn
3 Roemer de Jong
4 Mike Middelkoop
5 Rens Kelder
6 Lars Bergmann
7 Satria Jansen
8 Jens Werner

Meisjes D1

1 Lara van ’t Klooster
2 Berrit Roex
3 Jolie Minnée
4 Jinte Jonker
5 Eva van der Linden
6 Sasha Smink

Jongens D2

1 Rhune van Doorn
2 Rick Snijder
3 Stijn Beverwijk

Meisjes D2

1 Jikke van der Ploeg
2 Jacobien Hoyng
3 Ereza Plochg
4 Sofie Morsch
5 Marlieke Castelein

Jongens C

1 Jonah Broer
2 Nathan Houwaard
3 Pier van der Ploeg
4 Floris van Schagen
5 Jesse van der Veen
6 Daniyal Sofian Brandenburg
(1 rondje minder)

Meisjes C

1 Emma Landman
2 Jolijn Stemerdink
3 Lena Broere
4 Lieke Bakker
5 Indyra Jonkers

Jongens B

1 Sven Druijff
2 Jibbe Teeuwisse
3 Laurens van Hofslot

Meisjes B

1 Marit Jansons
2 Jitske van Helden
3 Kaixin Tensen

Meisjes A

1 Talitha Bouwman