Hamersveldloop 2017

25 juni 2017
bruto netto
M2004, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 03:28 03:27
2 Jasmijn Post 2005 Altis 03:33 03:32
3 Jente Plu 2005 Leusden 04:19 04:18
M2006, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Lynn Oosterhuis 2007 Apeldoorn 03:34 03:34
2 Deborah van Zwol 2006 Leusden 03:42 03:41
3 Inte van Kralingen 2007 GAC Hilversum 03:54 03:53
4 Lara van ’t Klooster 2007 Leusden 04:03 04:01
5 Karlijn Vinijema 2006 Amersfoort 04:12 04:11
6 Emma de Jong 2007 Vleiten 04:13 04:11
7 Sanne Budding 2007 Veenendaal 04:14 04:14
8 Carice Plu 2006 Leusden 04:45 04:44
9 Mirte Koelman 2006 Amersfoort 04:46 04:43
M2008, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Romy Bendanon 2008 Triathlon 03:58 03:57
2 Isa Oosterhuis 2009 Apeldoorn 04:09 04:09
3 Lemoni Berk 2008 Driebergen-Rijsenburg 04:13 04:12
4 Lisette Staal 2008 Leusden 04:32 04:30
M2010, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Amen Overduin 2010 Amersfoort 04:40 04:39
2 Evi Weekers 2012 Utrecht 07:19 07:17
J2004, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Julian Broodman 2005 Leusden 03:35 03:34
2 Sander van Kralingen 2004 Hilversum 03:36 03:36
3 Jochem Ruitenbeek 2005 Leusden 03:50 03:49
4 Samuel Zweverink 2005 Leusden 04:05 04:05
J2006, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 03:26 03:25
2 Julian Ariesen 2006 Veenendaal 03:42 03:42
3 Tygo van Kooten 2007 Veenendaal 03:43 03:42
4 Daniel Kas 2007 Leusden 04:06 04:04
5 Anders Berk 2007 Driebergen-Rijsenburg 04:24 04:24
6 Oskar Schreuder 2007 Leusden 04:29 04:27
J2008, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Joris Moraal 2008 Leusden 03:34 03:33
2 Lars Budding 2009 Veenendaal 04:17 04:16
3 Robin Koelman 2009 Amersfoort 04:37 04:35
J2010, 1 KM JEUGD
1 Olivier Moraal 2010 Leusden 04:13 04:11
2 Sam Klaver 2010 Amersfoort 04:24 04:23
3 Bastiaan Staal 2010 Leusden 04:45 04:44
4 Tijn Klarenbeek 2010 Huis ter Heide Ut 05:07 05:05
5 Reyansh Kumar 2011 Hilversum 05:10 05:09
6 Mees Klarenbeek 2012 Huis ter Heide Ut 05:12 05:10
7 Luka Schreuder 2012 Leusden 05:49 05:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Charlie van Leeuwen 1992 Amersfoort 19:26 19:24
2 Yasmin Hellebrink 1989 Amsterdam 19:30 19:28
3 Jacoline van der Klip 1977 Baarn 19:41 19:36
4 Murielle Ferraye 1983 Berg en Dal 20:34 20:30
5 Jony van Roekel 1986 Amersfoort 21:55 21:47
6 Roos Smink 1979 Amersfoort 22:17 22:14
7 Quirina van Zessen 1991 Nijkerk Gld 24:37 24:31
8 Laura Verkleij 2004 Leusden 25:22 25:14
9 Mirjam De Koning 1980 VAV 25:31 25:26
10 Dodi Koopmans 1991 Soesterberg 25:36 25:18
11 Aniek van de Berkt 1995 Leusden 25:39 25:34
12 Dianne van de Berkt 1990 Amersfoort 25:39 25:34
13 Myrthe van den Tweel 2004 Nijkerk Gld 26:01 25:59
14 Debby van Rooijen 1990 Leusden 26:12 26:08
15 Lotte Lokkers 1998 Leusden 26:23 26:11
16 Nathalie Geutskens 1982 Veenendaal 27:34 27:26
17 Charlotte Bourbon 2001 Leusden 27:52 27:38
18 Marijke Joosten 1990 Amersfoort 28:32 28:18
19 Dannique Bordes 1994 Amersfoort 28:41 28:21
20 Aranka Dullemond 1990 Amersfoort 28:57 28:50
21 Monique Lozeman 1994 Leusden 29:49 29:35
22 Marinda Piekema 1994 Leusden 30:08 29:54
23 Patricia Jordens 1979 Doorn 31:48 31:28
24 Jeanne Boesten-Demage 1981 Leusden 33:15 33:12
25 Punita Kumari 1979 Hilversum 34:08 33:54
26 Jolanda Karssen 1979 Doorn 34:36 34:16
27 Nienke vd Hoven 1985 Leusden 34:49 34:29
28 Nina Blijleven 1984 Leusden 34:54 34:35
29 Tamara Boneschansker 1993 Altis 34:56 34:37
30 Imme Schillemans Utrecht 36:01 35:40
31 Daphne Sanchez Diez 1985 Leusden 40:34 40:18
V40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Hilda Rozendal 1973 Leusden 22:56 22:47
2 Iris Cornelissen 1972 Leusden 24:47 24:35
3 Colette Lip 1976 Leusden 27:20 27:06
4 Sandra Dokter 1976 Hoevelaken 27:30 27:23
5 Suzanne Stomp 1972 Leusden 27:37 27:22
6 Annette Hofmann 1972 Leusden 27:46 27:31
7 Gerritsina Boer 1968 Hoevelaken 29:18 29:11
8 Geke van Elp 1963 Altis 34:28 34:14
9 Anita Emons 1962 Houten 34:48 34:32
10 Corry Huffels 1950 Amersfoort 35:53 35:43
11 CAmelia van Zwol 1968 Leusden 36:52 36:45
MSEN, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Vincent Hofmann 1980 17:23 17:20
2 Maarten van Vulpen 1981 Loopgroep Bunnik 17:26 17:24
3 Laurens van Roomen 1994 Utrecht 18:29 18:26
4 Milan de Jong 1982 Vleuten 18:49 18:47
5 Caspar van der Lecq 1984 Utrecht 18:54 18:52
6 Remy Ravenhorst 1996 VAV 18:59 18:56
7 Erik van den Broek 1981 Triathlon 19:03 19:01
8 Dimitri Henry 1986 Leusden 19:42 19:33
9 Melle van Schaik 1980 Hoogland 19:51 19:47
10 Timo Hofmeijer 1979 19:56 19:52
11 Thijs van der Haar 1981 Amersfoort 19:59 19:55
12 Sven Druijff 2003 Altis 20:11 20:08
13 Menno Taanman 1985 Utrecht 20:42
14 Edwin Davelaar 1981 Veenendaal 20:51 20:46
15 Vincent Klarenbeek 1980 Huis ter Heide Ut 21:19 21:13
16 Jeroen Valkenburg 1987 VAV 21:38 21:34
17 Gerjan van Roekel 1983 Amersfoort 21:54 21:47
18 Ids Berk 2004 Fit 22:15 22:13
19 Wouter de Vries 1995 Leusden 23:31 23:21
20 Marc de Jong 1985 Leusden 23:49 23:36
21 Olaf Ruitenbeek 2003 Leusden 23:53 23:43
22 Ruben van Zwol 2001 Leusden 23:59 23:50
23 Bas Kuit 1998 Leusden 24:20 24:17
24 Jeroen de Vries 1990 Zeist 24:49 24:46
25 Jasper van Burken 1989 Utrecht 24:50 24:46
26 Joost Oude Munnink 1980 Leusden 24:56 24:44
27 Hugi Wijntjes 1981 24:59 24:45
28 Niels Kleijwegt 1998 Pijnenburg 25:35 25:18
29 Patrick van Boekel 1985 Leusden 26:47 26:34
30 Martin Stekelenburg 1992 Leusden 26:52 26:46
31 Thomas Staal 2004 Leusden 26:53 26:45
32 Rick Hoving 1990 27:39
33 Bennink 1979 Amersfoort 28:20 27:59
34 Sander Nijland 1998 Amersfoort 28:21 28:05
35 Sjoerd Walenbergh 1996 Utrecht 36:01 35:40
M40, 5 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Gertjan Tichelaar 1957 Oldebroek 18:22 18:20
2 Peter van den Broek 1967 Werkohoven 18:39 18:35
3 Jan Willem Nieboer 1967 19:07 19:04
4 Leo Kruit 1961 Altis 20:04 20:01
5 Patrick van de Berg 1973 Leusden 21:20 21:16
6 Erik van den Dikkenberg 1971 VAV 21:29 21:24
7 Theo Kamperman 1962 Altis 22:04 21:59
8 Eric Zwaal 1973 23:23 23:11
9 Matthieu van de Berg 1971 Climax 24:25 24:13
10 Cees Coene 1970 Triathlon 24:46 24:42
11 Jacques Lezer 1955 Huizen 24:59 24:53
12 Paul Verkleij 1973 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 25:24 25:15
13 Gerard Schoonderbeek 1959 Nijkerk Gld 26:03 26:01
14 Gerard Brennesse 1965 Leusden 26:34
15 Loran Noteboom 1969 Oldenzaal 27:05 26:50
16 Wijnand Klaver 1975 28:07 27:52
17 Bert de Wit 1973 Amersfoort 28:29 28:20
18 Erik Pragt 1952 Leusden 30:00
19 Tim Nijland 1966 Amersfoort 30:33 30:17
20 Henk Lodder 1953 Nieuwegein 31:06 30:52
21 Zeger Knipmeijer 1970 Altis 32:26 32:12
22 Johan van Santen 1953 avVN 32:29 32:21
23 Gaston Hebuterne 1938 Baarn 32:51 32:32
24 Theo Vork 1938 Utrecht 32:56 32:45
25 Danny Walen 1975 Leusden 34:24 34:15
26 Jaap van den Berg 1944 Utrecht 39:59 39:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOO
1 Magaci Fleche 1984 Maarn 42:44 42:39
2 Sietske Altena 1988 Triathlon 43:14 43:09
3 Lenneke Sjoukema 1987 Amsterdam 45:44 45:31
4 Thirza Stiphout 1984 46:02 45:56
5 Floor Weusthof 1986 46:10 46:04
6 Anne Duijst 1989 Amersfoort 47:38 47:31
7 Sylvia Baas 1988 Hilversum 50:07 49:50
8 Suzanne Oostenrijk 1986 Utrecht 51:58 51:51
9 Fardau Bosma 1987 Utrecht 53:52 53:40
10 Eveline Schalks 1989 Leusden 54:32 54:18
11 Marjolijn Vonhof 1989 Lunteren 54:40 54:23
12 Samantha Charmant 1989 Amersfoort 55:13 55:02
13 JAnneke Fonk 2000 Eemnes 59:11 58:55
14 Bertine de Jonge 1984 Amersfoort 59:16 58:57
15 Marieke Timmerman 1984 Leusden 59:21 59:15
16 Rianne Rutjes 1979 Leusden 1:00:57 1:00:45
V40, 10 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Paulien Rinsema Jansen 1974 Altis 46:06 46:02
2 Elly Visser 1957 Altis 46:15 46:12
3 Lianne Ariesen 1972 Veenendaal 46:46 46:36
4 José Jeltes 1968 Leusden 57:17 57:02
5 Marjan Huisman 1973 Leusden 57:25 57:08
6 Marrigje Huijgens 1976 Amersfoort 1:00:57 1:00:45
7 Hannie Fonk 1962 Eemnes 1:01:27 1:01:12
8 Birgitta Hodde 1965 Nederhorst den Berg 1:03:29 1:03:08
9 Mir Jansen 1973 Amersfoort 1:05:40 1:05:21
MSEN, 10 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Rob Maas 1984 Maarn 33:43 33:41
2 Maarten Haegens 1978 34:39 34:38
3 Taco Schaaf 1987 Utrecht 35:05 35:04
4 Niels Kerkhof 1987 Loopgroep PK 36:17 36:15
5 Sander van de Water 1986 Leusden 36:22 36:21
6 Wilberd de Groot 1988 Triathlon 36:58 36:56
7 Edwin Bos 1984 Barneveld 37:52 37:50
8 Tjeerd Meester 1982 Leusden 38:29 38:26
9 Wouter Egas 1978 Amersfoort 39:06 39:04
10 Olaf Kerkhof 1987 Loopgroep PK 39:07 39:04
11 Mike Kerkhof 1990 Amersfoort 39:27 39:24
12 Edo van de Burgwal 1990 Altis 39:52 39:49
13 Jochem Weijzen 1979 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40:36 40:32
14 Willem Dabekaussen 1982 Loopgroep Bunnik 41:27 41:23
15 Nick Lucas 1987 Putten 42:30 42:21
16 Joris Kerkhof 1984 GAC Hilversum 42:30 42:27
17 Ricardo Vescovo 1979 Amersfoort 45:13 45:06
18 Jordy Römgens 1993 Hoogland 45:22 45:14
19 Martijn Bos 1991 47:12 46:57
20 Paul van Giessel 1985 47:17 47:02
21 Guit-Jan Ridderbos 1981 47:29 47:14
22 Anne Mark van der Wielen 1985 48:07 47:51
23 Arjan Slotboom 1992 Zwolle 48:15 48:09
24 Bert Doppenberg 1986 Putten 48:29 48:20
25 Martin Schokker 1978 Amersfoort 49:45 49:36
26 Sybe van den Bos 1999 Leusden 50:10 49:57
27 Casper te Winkel 1980 51:12 51:00
28 Wijtze van der Zee 1985 Hilversum 51:59
29 Jeff Veenhof 1990 Amersfoort 52:05 51:59
30 Kai van Wezel 1999 Leusden 52:58 52:40
31 Wouter Bouvy 1986 Hoogland 57:21 57:03
32 Michiel Klaver 1978 Amersfoort 1:01:02 1:00:51
M40, 10 KILOMETERLOOP
1 Sjoerd Veenma 1974 35:44 35:43
2 Frans Rinsema 1970 36:55 36:53
3 Bas van der Heijden 1966 Loopgroep PK 37:47 37:44
4 Dirk van den Dool 1969 Triathlon 37:57 37:55
5 Raymond Laseur 1974 Altis 38:30 38:28
6 Izaak de Bruijne 1958 Altis 39:27 39:25
7 Hans Nijman 1963 TAS ’82 39:47 39:42
8 Vincent Sloterwijk 1971 Altis 39:56 39:53
9 Wim Peters 1974 Amersfoort 39:58 39:50
10 Arjen Brinkmann 1972 Altis 40:32 40:28
11 René van der Veen 1975 Triathlon 40:34 40:29
12 Frank Schneijderberg 1954 Altis 40:44 40:41
13 Ed Jakobsen 1962 Altis 40:45 40:44
14 Erik Pouw 1974 41:31 41:20
15 Remco Weekers 1977 Utrecht 41:46 41:44
16 Raymond Hebuterne 1970 Baarn 42:39 42:33
17 Albert Post 1969 Triathlon 43:15 43:07
18 Gert Goorhuis 1973 Voorthuizen 43:40 43:31
19 Bas Van Den Bos 1969 Leusden 43:47 43:35
20 André Koeslag 1954 Triathlon 43:59 43:55
21 Ben Römgens 1960 Triathlon 45:25 45:18
22 Raymond Leenders 1969 Leusden 45:54 45:45
23 Philip van de Weerd 1974 Elst Ut 46:06 45:56
24 Albert Stolvoort 1963 Altis 46:24 46:17
25 Ron van Megen 1957 Altis 46:28 46:24
26 Harry Kleter 1963 Achterveld 46:40 46:29
27 Olaf Rem 1969 Leusden 47:07 46:59
28 Wilco Witte 1963 Leusden 47:36 47:28
29 Jean Paul Westdijk 1971 Leusden 47:48 47:39
30 Nico Klomp 1970 Eemnes 47:56 47:48
31 Maurice Hoogendoorn 1964 Hoogland 47:59 47:40
32 Harmen van Zwol 1969 Triathlon 48:07 47:59
33 Theo van de Water 1952 Leusden 48:12 48:02
34 Rene Huigen 1966 Leusden 48:16 48:02
35 Ruud van Dijk 1968 Leusden 48:19 48:08
36 Maarten Radstaake 1970 Woudenberg 49:14 48:57
37 Edwin Voets 1966 Altis 49:14 49:10
38 Richard van Klooster 1966 Leusden 50:30 50:20
39 Rob Dijksterhuis 1960 Nieuwegein 51:06 50:59
40 Johan Schreuder 1969 Leusden 51:29 51:20
41 Michel van Raaij 1973 Woudenberg 51:59 51:41
42 Joost Verzijl 1963 De Glind 52:50 52:39
43 Arjen Kuiter 1974 Woudenberg 53:03 52:46
44 Martijn Weideman 1975 Leusden 53:27 53:11
45 John van Hamersveld 1967 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 53:51 53:39
46 Sjef Van Wezel 1967 Leusden 53:54 53:36
47 Hugo P 1976 Leusden 54:16 53:59
48 Rein van Soest 1970 Leusden 54:16 54:10
49 Henk Rijkema 1965 55:40
50 Rob Arends 1956 Leusden 54:57 54:44
51 Dick van Huisstede 1951 Nederhorst den Berg 55:13 54:52
52 Henny Bosselaar 1949 BAV 55:16 55:07
53 Henk Libbers 1955 Leersum 56:15 56:04
54 Koenraad Ruijter 1958 Barneveld 56:25 56:12
55 Hans van Teunenbroek 1950 Triathlon 56:31 56:12
56 Ruud de Wit 1974 57:25 57:12
57 Martien van Veen 1942 Krimpen aan de Lek 57:25 57:16
58 Arie van den Bremer 1941 Altis 57:29 57:19
59 Rob Bert 1970 Leusden 57:43 57:26
60 Aalt Smit 1954 Leusden 57:59 57:46
61 Erik Willaarts 1961 Woudenberg 59:49 59:31
62 Henk de Rijcke 1961 Utrecht 1:00:27 1:00:13
63 Bas Pieck 1970 Amersfoort 1:01:05 1:00:54
64 Brand-Jan Pak 1952 Lunteren 1:02:22 1:02:04
65 Cor van Dalen 1947 Triathlon 1:02:42 1:02:37
66 Bertus van Kommer 1951 avVN 1:03:51 1:03:32
67 Pieter Joost Sluis 1950 Amersfoort 1:05:56 1:05:38

 

Deel:
Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterEmail to someonePrint this page