800 meter Amersfoortse Baancompetitie 2015

16 juni 2015
1    Michel Riemersma   Triathlon   1:58,18
2    Jeroen Verboom   Pijnenburg   2:00,49
3    Merlijn Dekker   Almere ’81   2:02,69
4    Matthijs van Goor   Pijnenburg   2:06,80
5    Cain Rutgers   Almere ’81   2:08,18
6    Gairy Hawery   Spirit Lelystad   2:09,26
7    Marijn Michels   Altis   2:09,31
8    Peter Mulderij   Loopgr Aart Stigter   2:09,93
9    Leon van Hamersveld   Tartlétos   2:11,09
10    Robin van de Mast   Altis   2:12,05
11    Vincent Bosboom   Altis   2:13,62
12    Xander Cornelis   Triathlon   2:14,14
13    David Claus   Triathlon   2:14,91
14    Jan Jansen   Loopgr Aart Stigter   2:16,08
15    Remco Lankheet   Altis   2:16,15
16    Arjan Koorevaar   Nijkerk   2:16,33
17    Bart Eigenhuis   Pijnenburg   2:16,58
18    André Kragt   Triathlon   2:18,27
19    Marcel Scholten   Altis   2:19,04
20    Erik Lemmers   Altis   2:19,26
21    Peter Schipper   Triathlon   2:19,40
22    Maarten Almekinders   Pijnenburg   2:19,69
23    Joep Lebouille   Almere ’81   2:19,70
24    Bart van de Bunt   Pijnenburg   2:20,78
25    Jantinus Ziengs   Triathlon   2:20,84
26    Richard Voorintholt   Pijnenburg   2:20,97
27    Ludger Stuijt   AV Zeewolde   2:21,20
28    Bert Ruitenbeek   Hooglanderveen   2:21,56
29    Jos Bloem   Pijnenburg   2:22,16
30    Robert Jan de Kraker   Altis   2:22,72
31    Wiebe Goodijk   VAV   2:23,09
32    Han Wolsing   Altis   2:23,11
33    Martin Stolk   Pijnenburg   2:23,57
34    Vincent Sloterwijk   Altis   2:24,48
35    Henk Wolf   Spirit Lelystad   2:24,98
36    Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma   AV Zeewolde   2:25,60
37    Jos Bootsman   Altis   2:26,43
38    Bas de Bruin   Pijnenburg   2:27,11
39    Cees Stolwijk   Altis   2:27,53
40    Zeger Knipmeijer   Altis   2:30,16
41    René van der Veen   Triathlon   2:30,93
42    Lesley Dreyling   Almere ’81   2:31,10
43    Leo Kruit   Altis   2:31,43
44    Evert Boschloo   Altis   2:32,30
45    Krijn Kroezen   Spirit Lelystad   2:32,79
46    Niels Morpey   Altis   2:32,84
47    Acacia Falkena   Triathlon   2:33,26
48    Walter te Kloese   Triathlon   2:33,54
49    Ruben Dop   Altis   2:35,52
50    Jos Frowein   Altis   2:38,66
51    Joop Aalbers   Triathlon   2:39,05
52    Mira Blokland   Altis   2:40,22
53    Jurjen Weerman   Altis   2:40,60
54    Jeanique de Graaf   LoopgrBunschoten   2:42,81
55    Fiona Mirea   Almere ’81   2:43,29
56    Mariska van der Vat   Triathlon   2:45,23
57    Jean-Michel Chavernac   Loopgr Aart Stigter   2:46,44
58    Theo Kamperman   Altis   2:46,68
59    Jan van Maarseveen   Altis   2:48,14
60    Danique Lindner   Altis   2:48,46
61    Nico Louwen   Altis   2:48,89
62    Emmelie Westerhof   Loopgr Aart Stigter   2:49,09
63    Martin Schokker   Altis   2:50,93
64    Cora Wulfsen   Nijkerk   2:51,61
65    Richard van Klooster   Triathlon   2:51,98
66    Emma Beeker   Altis   2:53,40
67    Joanne van Beveren   Amersfoort   2:54,30
68    Nancy Koole   Altis   2:55,35
69    Ron van Megen   Altis   2:56,43
70    Shan Happé   Altis   2:57,73
71    Gerard Smink   Triathlon   3:00,78
72    Jotte Leunissen   Altis   3:01,15
73    Mattanja de Maa   Zeewolde   3:10,45
74    Harry van Keulen   Triathlon   3:12,18
75    Chris Driessen   Loopgr Aart Stigter   3:12,91
76    Gerard van Daatselaar   Triathlon   3:14,14
77    John van Hamersveld   Loopgr Aart Stigter   3:15,14
78    Desiree de Ronde   Triathlon   3:15,71
79    Erna Koekoek   Loopgr Aart Stigter   3:15,98
80    Britt Veenstra   Altis   3:19,87
81    Ton Duits   Triathlon   3:38,66
82    Dick Verbeek   Doorn   3:43,12
83    Henk Fransen   Loopgr Aart Stigter   3:48,17
b.m.   Sandra de Geeter   Altis   2:59,94

D- en C-junioren

1    Lars van Vught   Altis   2:24,28
2    Fleur Praas   Triathlon   2:24,28
3    Niels Berning   Altis   2:24,40
4    Stijn van Essen   Altis   2:25,49
5    Rosa Hulsman   Altis   2:27,60
6    Kira Landman   Altis   2:28,31
7    Lennert Oosterbaan   Altis   2:28,67
8    Luc Dijkman   Altis   2:29,14
9    Janneke van Hofslot   Altis   2:32,57
10    Matz Haaksman   Altis   2:38,39
11    Tijn Steenmetz   Altis   2:40,83
12    Jildou Postma   Altis   2:41,28
13    Sophie Berentsen   Altis   2:42,29
14    Sophie Praas   Triathlon   2:42,53
15    Thalita Bouwman   Triathlon   2:44,23
16    Nathan Oerlemans   Altis   2:45,59
17    Manon de Bruin   Altis   2:47,02
18    Carmen Huikeshoven   Altis   2:51,48
19    Chaja Plochg   Triathlon   2:56,45
20    Lisa Stolk   Altis   2:57,97
21    Loïs Kok   Altis   2:58,50
22    Marleen van Beers   Altis   2:59,49
23    Lennert Berentsen   Altis   2:59,83
24    Puk Pouleijn   Altis   3:00,98
25    Ilse Kooijman   Altis   3:02,85
26    Pien Kempe   Altis   3:04,59

 

Deel:
Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterEmail to someonePrint this page